Sold2022Bionic porcelain penholder from the Qing DynastyH: 4 3/4 in(12.2cm) W: 8 1/2 in(21.5cm)See Sold Price
2023Bionic porcelain lotus root pen holder from the Qing DynastyLength: 25cm, width: 6cm, height: 14cm,See Sold Price
Sold2022QIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PEN HOLDERPROVENANCE: From waldorf, MD Private Collector. Measurements: Height: 9.2 cm, Diam.: 6.8 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty QianLong Famille Rose Figure Motif Porcelain Pen Holder. The Porcelain potted in cylindSee Sold Price
Sold2022QIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE BRUSH POTDimensions (cm): Heigth: 15.7 Diam.: 6.8 Chinese Qing Dynasty QianLong Famille Rose Porcelain Pen Holder. The Porcelain potted in pen holder shape, cylindrical straight body, thick potted, deepSee Sold Price
Sold2022QIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE BUTTERFLY PORCELAIN PEN HOLDER ON STANDMeasurements: Height: 11 cm, Diam.: 7 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty QianLong Famille Rose Butterfly Motif Porcelain Pen Holder On Carved Hardwood Stand. The Porcelain potted in cylindrical tall body, floriSee Sold Price
Sold2023QIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE BUTTERFLY PORCELAIN PEN HOLDER ON STANDMeasurements: Height: 11 cm, Diam.: 7 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty QianLong Famille Rose Butterfly Motif Porcelain Pen Holder On Carved Hardwood Stand. The Porcelain potted in cylindrical tall body, floriSee Sold Price
Sold2022[FROM SOTHEBYS] A PORCELAIN QING DYNASTY QIANLONG ENAMEL GILT DRAGON PATTERN ARHAT PEN HOLDER[FROM SOTHEBYS] A PORCELAIN QING DYNASTY QIANLONG ENAMEL GILT DRAGON PATTERN ARHAT PEN HOLDERSee Sold Price
2021BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN PEN HOLDER, KANGXI QINGBLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN PEN HOLDER, KANGXI QING DYNASTY, CHINA H. 17 cm. Diam. 23 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021CHINESE QING DYNASTY PORCELAIN PEN HOLDERCHINESE QING DYNASTY PORCELAIN PEN HOLDER; H.16 cm. Diam. 14 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Bionic Porcelain LeyitangChinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Bionic Porcelain LeyitangSee Sold Price
Sold2022PEN HOLDER, QIANLONG PERIOD, QING DYNASTY, CHINAPEN HOLDER, QIANLONG PERIOD, QING DYNASTY, CHINA H. 9 cm. W. 7.3 cm. Weight 313 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2018Qing Dynasty Porcelain Pen HolderHeight:4.9", Top diameter:2.4", Diameter: 2.8"See Sold Price
Sold2024CHINESE QING DYNASTY ENAMEL PORCELAIN PEN HOLDERAn antique Chinese, Qing Dynasty, hand enamel porcelain pen holder. The exterior of the holder is adorned with a polychrome hand enameled design depicting peacocks in blossoming flowers and plants. MaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong style pen holderChinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong style pen holderSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qianlong Pine stone Dragon and Phoenix pattern pen holder qing Dynasty China 18th centuryH:12.5cm D:10cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022[FROM SOTHEBYS] A PORCELAIN QING DYNASTY GUANGXU PEN HOLDER[FROM SOTHEBYS] A PORCELAIN QING DYNASTY GUANGXU PEN HOLDERSee Sold Price
Sold2022China, Qing Dynasty Kangxi, blue and white porcelain, Pen HolderH. 20 cm.W. 28 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Yongzheng, blue and white porcelain, Pen HolderH. 14 cm.W. 18.5 cm.See Sold Price
2022Chinese Qing Dynasty Kangxi Blue and White Porcelain Pen HolderH. 23 cm.W. 21.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022China, Qing Dynasty Kangxi, figure decoration, blue and white porcelain, Pen HolderH. 15 cm.W. 18 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022China Qing Dynasty Blue and White Porcelain Pen HolderChina Qing Dynasty Blue and White Porcelain Pen HolderSee Sold Price
Sold2021BLUE & WHITE MOUNTAIN LANDSCAPE PORCELAIN PEN HOLDERMeasurements: Height: 15.8 cm, Diam.: 18.8 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Blue & White Mountain Landscape Motif Porcelain Pen Holder. The Porcelain potted in cylindrical tall body, deep, thick, round open moSee Sold Price
Sold2022YELLOW GROUND FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PEN HOLDERQing Dynasty Qian Long Period, High: 9inch; Diameter: 7.5inchSee Sold Price
6 days LeftHans AuctionQing Dynasty Qianlong blue lace enamel pen holder with flowers and birds living and working in peace£400
6 days LeftHans AuctionQianlong Period, Qing Dynasty, a pair of enamel and gilt-engraved pen holders with pine and deer£3,000
Jun 01Mega International AuctionTHE OLD COLLECTION OF QING DYNASTY QIANLONG YEAR BIONIC PORCELAIN DEPICTION GOLD CARVING POEMS POT$1,500
6 days LeftHans AuctionBeige glazed plain straight wall pen holder made in the Kangxi period of the Qing Dynasty£600
6 days LeftHans AuctionDeng Bishan's pastel fish leaping dragon gate pattern pen holder during the Republic of China£500