2021CHINESE QING DYNASTY ROSEWOOD INLAID HETIAN JADE SCREENCHINESE QING DYNASTY ROSEWOOD INLAID HETIAN JADE SCREEN H. 22.5 cm. W. 22.5 cm. Weight 552 gram.See Sold Price
2023CHINESE QING DYNASTY ROSEWOOD INLAID HETIAN JADE INSERT SCREENCHINESE QING DYNASTY ROSEWOOD INLAID HETIAN JADE INSERT SCREEN; H. 33 cm. H. 29.5 cm. W. 17.2 cm. Weight 850 gram.See Sold Price
2021CHINESE QING DYNASTY SMALL LEAF ROSEWOOD INLAID HETIANCHINESE QING DYNASTY SMALL LEAF ROSEWOOD INLAID HETIAN JADE BUDDHA SCREEN; H. 35 cm. W. 30 cm. Weight 2147 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Qing Dynasty bronze Cloisonne inlaid with rosewood inlaid with Hetian jade screenH 60cm w 45cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Rosewood Table Screen Inlaid with JadeDimension (approx.): L 33 cm, W 10 cm, H 60 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022WHITE JADE INLAID ROSEWOOD TABLE SCREENDimensions: cm Chinese Qing Dynasty White Jade inlaid Rosewood Table Screen. The table screen is made of green and white jade, thick rectangle form and heavy. Carved with detail elders walking over flSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Chinese Carved Jade DisplayChinese Qing Dynasty Jade with rosewood table screenJade 8.8 x 14.5cm. Screen H 24.5cm W 14.5cmProvenance: Property from a Private Ontario CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Qing Dynasty JadeChinese Qing Dynasty Jade with rosewood table screenJade 8.8 x 14.5cm. Screen H 24.5cm W 14.5cmProvenance: Property from a Private Ontario Collection清代翡翠摆件See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese white jade and rosewood screenSize: Height 45.7 cm - Width 14.2 cm Materials: White Jade and Rosewood Time Period: qing dynasty Manufactured Style: Circa-1900 Origin: ChinaSee Sold Price
2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY JADE TABLE SCREENCHINESE QING DYNASTY JADE TABLE SCREEN H. 28.5 cm. W. 11 cm. Weight 689 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2023CHINESE QING DYNASTY ROSEWOOD INSERT SCREENCHINESE QING DYNASTY ROSEWOOD INSERT SCREEN ; H. 42 cm. W. 37 cm.See Sold Price
2023Chinese Qing Dynasty rosewood inlaid Hetian jade Ruyi ornamentsW. 13 cm. L. 56.5 cm. Weight 780 gram.See Sold Price
2023Chinese Qing Dynasty rosewood inlaid cloisonné screenH. 42 cm. W. 37 cm. Weight 2150 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY ROSEWOOD MOSAIC MARBLE SCREENCHINESE QING DYNASTY ROSEWOOD MOSAIC MARBLE SCREEN; H. 58.5 cm. W. 51 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY ROSEWOOD MOSAIC MARBLE SCREENCHINESE QING DYNASTY ROSEWOOD MOSAIC MARBLE SCREEN; H. 39.5 cm. W. 40 cm.See Sold Price
587 Lots AwayCastle Valley Art Gallery Inc. A PAIR OF CHINESE QING DYNASTY ROSEWOOD INSET JADE POEM SCREEN INSERTS$500
557 Lots AwayCastle Valley Art Gallery Inc. CHINESE QING DYNASTY ROSEWOOD INLAID HETIAN JADE INSERT SCREEN$500
585 Lots AwayCastle Valley Art Gallery Inc. CHINESE QING DYNASTY ROSEWOOD INSET HETIAN JADE INSERT SCREEN$1,000
213 Lots AwayCastle Valley Art Gallery Inc. CHINESE QING DYNASTY YELLOW ROSEWOOD INLAID WITH HETIAN JADE INSERT SCREEN$1,000
408 Lots AwayEastern Art Auction HousePurple sandalwood inlaid with Hetian jade, depicting golden figures, landscapes, and screen inserts$100(1 bid)
Sep 30Eastern Art Auction HouseA piece of Qing Qianlong Hetian seed material red sandalwood inlaid white jade Guanyin interstitial$100
420 Lots AwayEastern Art Auction HouseA Piece Of Rosewood Inlay Hetian White Jade Landscape Scenery Character Story Interstitial$100
2 days LeftSummer AuctionAn exquisite zitanwood table screen filled with lacquer, painted with gold and inlaid with white jad$5,000(6 bids)
Sep 30Himalayan Auction HouseAn exquisite zitanwood table screen filled with lacquer, painted with gold and inlaid with white jad$5,000(6 bids)
599 Lots AwayCastle Valley Art Gallery Inc. CHINESE QING DYNASTY YELLOW ROSEWOOD INLAID MARBLE SCREEN$500
Sep 29Ancient Fort Auction HouseQING DYNASTY PURE SILVER CARVED FLOWERS EMBEDDED WITH JADE FEATHER TUBES£300
Oct 04Japan Ancient Art Co. LTDQing Dynasty Huanghua Pear Embedded with Hundred Treasures Screen Insertion$300
Sep 29Ancient Fort Auction HouseQING DYNASTY LACQUERWARE EMBEDDED WITH SHOUSHAN STONE SIX FAN SCREEN£3,000
Oct 04Japan Ancient Art Co. LTDQing Dynasty Purple Sandalwood Embedded with Eight Treasures Hanging Screen$300
Sep 29Ancient Fort Auction HouseQING DYNASTY HUANG HUALI INLAID CARVED JADE FULU INKSTONE SCREEN£1,000
Oct 05Eternity Auction IncQing Dynasty - Lapis lazuli inlaid with a hundred treasures and embedded screen$200