Quimper Tray and Poster
Similar Upcoming Sales
Leger Lithograph 37 Oeuvres Recentes Art in Posters 1959 framedSmall Paperback Copy Of Romans Et Nouvelles Louis Noir Souvenirs D'un Zouave Countes AlgériensJul 24, 2025Mémoires Du Sergent Bourgogne 1812-1813 Paul Cottin1 day LeftLa Guerre Telle Qu'elle Est Lieutenant-Colonel Patry Campaign De (1870-71)Jul 21, 20253 Bob et Bobette French Willy Vandersteen Comic BooksJul 10, 2025Original Vintage French National Lottery "Drole de Spoutnik" Poster Linen BackedXXe Siecle 26 Panorama 1966 Chagall & Da Silva LithograaphsLa France Pittoresque. Dédiée à la Jeunesse. Circa 1840s. H...Feb 19, 2026DOLL TROUSSEAU IN PRESENTATION BOXFeb 14, 2026Serigraphy Herve Dirosa Mois De La Photo 1994 Paris Exhibition PosterFeb 12, 2026Jules Cheret - Les Maitres de l'Affiche : Aux Buttes Chaumont Jouets, 1898Feb 06, 2026Allez au Musée de l’Homme - Go to the Museum of Man - Raymond Savignac - 1981Mar 08, 2026ENORMOUS FRENCH NEW YEARS TOY POSTER3 hrs LeftMaitres Affiches - 5 Poster LithographsFeb 07, 2026Jules Cheret : Les Maitres de L’Affiche - Journal "le Rappel", 1900Feb 06, 2026Alain Le Yaouanc - Lithograph - DLM1969 (Derriere le Miroir)Feb 08, 2026