Ralph Steadman signed 6x4 colour postcard. Good
Similar Upcoming Sales
"Sinbad le Marin (Sinbad the Sailor)" by Salvador Dalí (Spain, 1904-1989) Color lithographFeb 10, 2026Vladimir Velickovic, Composition, Ediciones Poligrafa, Redfern Gallery, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftSalvador Dali Lithograph Mixed Media Hand SignedFeb 08, 2026Salvador Dali Limited Edition Intaglio Lithograph Hand signed and numbered Numbered E A Soft7 days LeftSalvador Dali, George et le Dragon, Signed, Limited Edition Offset LithographFeb 14, 2026Salvador Dali, Composition (Michler/Lopsinger 1600; Field 69-3), Biblia Sacra, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Salvador Dali, Television liquide et gazeuse (M/L 822-831; Field 75-13), Imaginations et Objets duFeb 07, 2026Salvador Dali, Composition (Michler/Lopsinger 1600; Field 69-3), Biblia Sacra, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Salvador Dali, Le Cheval de Course, Les Chevaux de Dali, Fac-simile Signed, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Salvador Dali, Composition (Michler/Lopsinger 1600; Field 69-3), Biblia Sacra, Limited Edition1 day LeftSalvador Dali, Composition (Michler/Lopsinger 1600; Field 69-3), Biblia Sacra, Limited Edition1 day LeftSalvador Dali, Composition (Michler/Lopsinger 1600; Field 69-3), Biblia Sacra, Limited Edition1 day LeftSalvador Dali, Dame Godiva, Signed, Limited Edition Offset LithographFeb 14, 2026Vladimir Velickovic, Composition, Ediciones Poligrafa, Redfern Gallery, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Salvador Dali, Composition (Michler/Lopsinger 1600; Field 69-3), Biblia Sacra, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Salvador Dali, Saint-Georges, Les Chevaux de Dali, Fac-simile Signed, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026