Sold2024Rare Absolut Vodka Silver Plated Earrings? DRare Absolut Vodka Silver Plated Earrings? D. Each is approx 1/4" x 1 3/4" and it weighs 6g. Both are in an unused condition with no known damage. Please see the images as they are part of theSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rare Absolut Vodka Silver Plated Earrings? ARare Absolut Vodka Silver Plated Earrings? A. Each is approx 1/4" x 1 3/4" and it weighs 5.8g. Both are in an unused condition with no known damage. Please see the images as they are part of tSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Brooch Absolut Vodka Bottle Rocket FSterling Silver Brooch Absolut Vodka Bottle Rocket F This fine vintage piece has been tested and researched before listing. Please view all our photos they are part of our description. Metal - SterliSee Sold Price
Sold2018Natural Rare Brazil Neon Blue Apatite Earrings925 STERLING SILVER .......... 14K WHITE GOLD Plated; MAIN STONE APATITE OTHER GEMS CUBIC ZIRCONIA TOTAL WEIGHT 66.74 CT (TOTAL WEIGHT OF SILVER + STONE) DIMENSION * STONE 2.0 TO 6.0 X 4.0 MM. * CZ 1.See Sold Price
Sold2016JEWELRY: STERLING, 14K GOLD, PEARLS & ANTIQUEDealer's collection of mostly sterling silver jewelry and great vintage pieces: Israel earrings with eliat cabochons, Marbel SA Mexico, Aztec gold plated pendant, Natural pearl necklace all approx 5mmSee Sold Price
Sold2017RARE SILVER-PLATED AND NAILSEA MINIATURE FINGER LAMPRARE SILVER-PLATED AND NAILSEA MINIATURE FINGER LAMP, font hidden in a figural petal with stem forming as handle, large leaf-form base with underside hallmarked "H & H", eagle and "5676", cased strongSee Sold Price
Sold202319th C. Rare Silver Plated Epergne - Includes a Six Piece Cruet Set, C. 189019th C. Rare Silver Plated Epergne - Includes a Six Piece Cruet Set. The Oval Central Bowl is Seated Above a Plateau Holding Cruet Bottles Having Arms Holding Four Oval Baskets. The Plateau is SupportSee Sold Price
Sold2022RARE SILVER PLATED TIBETAN BUDDHISM MAN ZHA PANQing Dynasty, Width:6.0 inch; Long: 4.5 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2017RARE SILVER PLATED JAS H STIMPSON FIGURAL BUTTER COOLERJas. H. Stimpson silver plated butter cooler. Has a porcelain insert with 2 door that swing open. Cow on lid. On bottom marked "patented. May 15, 1855" Baltimore MD." Measures approx 8 1/2" h.See Sold Price
Sold2022Rare Silver Plated "White Star Line" Pickle Fork.Rare Silver Plated "White Star Line" Pickle Fork. American, Ca. 1914 The White Star Line Never Recovered From The Loss Of The Titantic And Closed In 1916See Sold Price
Sold2021Official Disney Donald Duck Silver Plated Earrings -All pieces are tested and researched prior to listing . Please view all our pictures they are part of our description . Happy Bidding DETAILS: Material : Silver Plated Maker : Disney Stones : NA MarkiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pink Agate Druzy Gemstone Sterling Silver Plated EarringsPink Agate Druzy Gemstone Sterling Silver Plated Earrings Pink Agate is a lovely stone that packs a punch when it comes to healing energy. Known for possessing protective meaning and useful healing pSee Sold Price
Sold2023Uno de 50 Flashes Earrings Silver-plated earrings with a groundbreaking design. The perfectSilver-plated earrings with a groundbreaking design. The perfect accessory for your everyday looks. A unique, characteristic design that reflects UNOde50’s conceptual and independent style Just likeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Turquoise Enamel Silver Plated EarringsThis piece of jewelry has been researched and properly tested prior to listing. Please view all our pictures they are part of the description Details : Metal- Silver Plate Color- Silver Maker- UnknownSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rare Silver Plated & Crystal Glass Coffee WaresCollectible vintage style finely incised clear crystal glass vessels, with silver plated stand, including decanters and castors. 16.1inch H, 7.8inch D (stand size).See Sold Price
Sold20203 PAIRS OF STERLING AND SILVER PLATED EARRINGSTwo pairs of hoop style and one pair of dangle earrings. One pair is stamped. The lengths are 2"L, 1.25"L and 1"L. The total weight of all three is 19.2g. Issued: 20th c. Provenance: David Farin ColleSee Sold Price
Sold2020FIVE PAIRS OF SILVER PLATED EARRINGSAttractive group, one angel design with prismatic crystal stones. The lengths are 1"L, 1.5"L, 1.5"L, 2"L and 3"L. The total weight is 38.1g. Issued: 20th c. Provenance: David Farin CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold20203 PAIRS SILVER PLATED EARRINGS WITH COLORED STONESThree pairs of earrings with green, orange and pale lavender stones. The orange stones pair are 2.25"L, the green stones pair are 2"L and the lavendar stones pair are 1.5"L. The total weight of all thSee Sold Price
Sold20203 PAIRS SILVER PLATED EARRINGSThree pairs of fun dangle earrings. Pair with white ball at the bottom 2"L. Pair with 2 dangle balls 2.5"L. Pair with engraved design 1.75"L. Issued: 20th c. Provenance: David Farin CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2019BALTIC AMBER GEMSTONE SILVER PLATED EARRINGJewelry Type : Earring , Gemstone : Amber , Gemstone Color : Yellow , Gemstone Shape : Pear Drop , Gemstone Size : 32x9 MM , Metal Purity : Silver Plated , Base Metal : White Brass , Earring Type : HoSee Sold Price
Sold2020TURQUOISE GEMSTONE SILVER PLATED EARRINGJewelry Type : Earring , Gemstone : Turquoise , Gemstone Color : Blue , Gemstone Shape : Round , Metal Purity : Silver Plated , Base Metal : White Brass , Earring Type : Pushback , Earring Size : 2.5See Sold Price
Sold2020MOTHER OF PEARL GEMSTONE SILVER PLATED EARRINGJewelry Type : Earring , Gemstone : Mother of Pearl , Gemstone Color : White , Gemstone Shape : Pear , Gemstone Size : 12x18 MM , Metal Purity : Silver Plated , Base Metal : White Brass , Earring TypeSee Sold Price
Sold2020TURQUOISE GEMSTONE SILVER PLATED EARRINGJewelry Type : Earring , Gemstone : Turquoise , Gemstone Color : Blue , Gemstone Shape : Round , Gemstone Size : 3x3 MM , Metal Purity : Silver Plated , Base Metal : White Brass , Earring Type : HookSee Sold Price
Sold2019JADEITE GEMSTONE SILVER PLATED EARRINGJewelry Type : Earring , Gemstone : Jadeite , Gemstone Color : Green , Gemstone Shape : Round , Gemstone Size : 12x12 MM , Metal Purity : Silver Plated , Base Metal : White Brass , Earring Type : HookSee Sold Price
470 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryRare Absolut Vodka Silver Plated Earrings F$35
Bonhams[NO RESERVE] MONTBLANC | LOUIS XIV, A RARE LIMITED EDITION ENGRAVED VERMEIL FOUNTAIN PEN, CIRCA ...HK$8,000(16 bids)
12 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Plated Rhodium 2.25ctw Ruby and White Sapphire Pendant with Chain$10
5 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Plated 18KT Yellow Gold 5.42ctw Opal Citrine and White Topaz Earrings$10
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare Set of SILVER Plated POKEMON Cards in Original Box$10(2 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare Set of SILVER Plated POKEMON Cards in Original Box$6(1 bid)