Sold2023WW2 GERMAN TOTENKOPF SS WEST WALL SKULL RING 800 SILVERWW2 GERMAN TOTENKOPF SS WEST WALL SKULL RING 800 SILVER. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION WITH A BEAUTIFUL OVERALL PATINA. WAS FOUND AT AN ESTATE CLEAN-OUT. PROBABLY BELONGED TO THE FAMILY OF THE SSee Sold Price
Sold2023WW2 GERMAN TOTENKOPF SS OFFICER STYLE RING SZ 11WW2 GERMAN TOTENKOPF SS OFFICER STYLE RING SZ 11. SHOWS GOOD WEAR AND USE. PLEASE VIEW PICTURES. FOUND AT AN ESTATE CLEAN-OUT.See Sold Price
Sold2017GERMAN WW2 SS Silver Ring w. TOTENKOPF SKULLThe design of the ring reflects Himmlers interest in Germanic mysticism. Karl Maria Wiligut has been credited with the design. The ring shows skull and crossed bones the SS symbol on its top. The skulSee Sold Price
Sold2024German WWII / SS Skull Canteen Ring Silver 835 MarkedGerman WWII / SS Skull Canteen Ring Silver 835 MarkedSee Sold Price
Sold2017GERMAN WW2 Silver TOTENKOPF SKULL ringThe design of the ring reflects Himmlers interest in Germanic mysticism. Karl Maria Wiligut has been credited with the design. The ring shows skull and crossed bones on its top. The skull or TotenkopfSee Sold Price
Sold2021MENS WW2 GERMAN WIKING SS SOLDIERS RING SZ 11 40 GRAMSMENS WW2 GERMAN WIKING SS SOLDIERS RING SZ 11 40 GRAMS. A RARE FIND. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. PLEASE VIEW ALL DETAILED PICTURESSee Sold Price
Sold2022WW2 GERMAN MOUNTAIN TROOPS 835 SILVER RING SZ 9WW2 GERMAN MOUNTAIN TROOPS 835 SILVER RING SZ 9. A RARE FIND. IT IS IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. PLEASE VIEW ALL DETAILED PICTURES. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2024German WWII Wehrmacht / SS Canteen Skull RingGerman WWII Wehrmacht / SS Canteen Skull Ring. Guaranteed original. Generally worn by SS.See Sold Price
Sold2018German WW2 Ring w. Skull & Bones, Trench ArtFor your consideration here is the Very Rare German WW2 Ring with Skull & Bones, Trench Art. Difference between this ring and other rings with Skull & Bones is what the skull is smiling !! Very nice aSee Sold Price
Sold2022A WWII GERMAN SS TOTENKOPF OFFICERS TRINKET BOXA WWII German Totenkopf Officers silvertone elongated oval trinket box. Engravings SS T and skull emblem of SS Panzer Division Totenkopf on the front. Dimensions: L: 7 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023WW2 STERLING SILVER U.S. ARMY OFFICER RING SZ 8WW2 STERLING SILVER U.S. ARMY OFFICER RING SZ 8. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2018Original German WW2 RING w. Skull & Bones, 1939 -1945For your consideration here is the Original German WW2 RING with Skull & Bones, Soldier Trench Art, 1939 - 1945. The item has a normal wear. 100% original. It is a very rare and unique item because itSee Sold Price
Sold2018German WW2 NSDAP SS SILVER PRESENTATION PLATEFor your consideration here is the German WW2 NSDAP SS SILVER PRESENTATION PLATE. The front of the plate features runes, totenkopf, eagle insignia, "Meine Ehre Heist Treue" motto, and wreath with acorSee Sold Price
Sold2018German WW2 NSDAP SS SILVER PRESENTATION PLATEFor your consideration here is the German WW2 NSDAP SS SILVER PRESENTATION PLATE. Centered is a Panzer over top runes and totenkopf. Bottom of plate displays acorn and wreath. Top shows the motto "MeiSee Sold Price
SoldGerman WWII Allgemeine SS Schutz Staffel Officers Kepi / Visor Cap SkullFront shows the version with the jawless skull with cross bones. Two flat horizontal prongs on the reverse side. Stamped silver plated copper construction. Measures 1 5/16 inches wide by 1 3/16 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024EARLY SS-TOTENKOPF STERLING SILVER RINGA ‘Totenkopf’ ring crafted in sterling silver and exhibiting the jawless skull used by the SS prior to 1934. Stamped ‘800’ within along with a worn and barely-discernable hallmSee Sold Price
Sold2023WW2 German M42 SS Combat HelmetWorld War Two German Model 1942 Single Decal SS Helmet. Grey combat paint with foil Sig Runes decal, interior with leather liner and chinstrap. Interior rim stamped, "ckl 64 2879". Good condition withSee Sold Price
SoldWWII Quist M40 German SS Helmet- Single DecalWWII Quist M40 German SS Helmet- Single Decalwith liner, marked "Q60" & IN223 Please ask questions & read terms & conditions before bidding.See Sold Price
Sold2015A RARE & EARLY GERMAN CAST SILVER SPICE TOWERValentin Schuller, Frankfurt-am-Main, circa 1700. Octagonal body formed of cast panels of filigree topped by chased tile borders, obelisk form spire similarly pierced and with gothic crocket, the gallSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rare Original 1940s German World War II NSDAP PosterAhrlé, René 1893 - 1976 Die NSDAP sichert die Volksgemeinschaft Offset ca. 1942 33 x 23.2 in. (84 x 59 cm) Printer: Schroff-Druck, Augsburg Condition Details: (B+) on linen, three small lossSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Pirate Skull RingA MENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER PIRATE SKULL RING. THE TOTAL WEIGHT IS 17.3g, AND IS A SIZE 10.75. FACE MEASURES 1 3/8" LONG. THIS RING WOULD MAKE A GREAT GIFT FOR SOMEONE SPECIAL. ANY QUESTIONSSee Sold Price
Sold2024Silver Ray Navajo Turquoise Sterling Mens Ring Sz 10.75Silver Ray Navajo Turquoise Sterling Mens Ring Sz 10.75, 9.5gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & CO. Somerset Mesh Ring in Sterling SilverTiffany & Co. somerset mesh ring sz. 8.5 sterling silver. ring weighs 9 grams and is included with a Tiffany pouch.See Sold Price
Sold2023GERMAN WW2 LARGE MEDICAL TOOL fr. AUSCHWITZGERMAN WW2 LARGE MEDICAL TOOL from AUSCHWITZ Large medical or technical tool, marked 'SS-Leichenausrustung KL Auschwitz' to each handle. Similar examples were discovered in 2014 and are NOW on displaySee Sold Price
17 hrs LeftNoble House Collection GalleryAN EXQUISITE RING SZ 10 BY MICHAEL VALITUTTI STERLING SILVER 925 TURQUOISE$150(4 bids)
6 days LeftBrunk AuctionsSir William Pepperrell, Lady Pepperell, and William Royall Pepperell 18kt. Funerary Rings$3,000
2 days LeftChurchill GalleriesGermany Military Officer Totenkopf Jacket Uniform w/ Iron Cross Plus Other Badges$140(2 bids)
18 hrs LeftJ Solomon & Mackintosh Auction ArtsFine Antique Chinese Jade and silver ring Qing Dynasty$250