Sold2023Paolo Venini - Bottle, 1952h 21 x 10 cm with cap, blown glass and blue wire decoration.Acyd sign Venini Murano Italia. Venini Manufacture. LITERATUREAnna Venini Diaz de Santillana, Venini Catalogo Ragionato 1921-1986, Skira ed.See Sold Price
Sold2022[CIVIL WAR]. Ulster County, NY forage cap with "McClellan" maker's imprint. [CIVIL WAR]. Ulster County, NY forage cap with "McClellan" maker's imprint.    Visor to crown 4 in. 1858 pattern navy blue felt forage cap, tarred and bound visor with traces of old paper toSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mid-Century Modern Bertoia 'Bird' Metal Chair & Ottoman, KnollMid-Century Modern Bertoia 'Bird' Metal Chair & Ottoman, Knoll. Black wire metal frames on both the molded armchair and ottoman have geometric legs, and a navy blue upholstery to the foot rest. MarkedSee Sold Price
Sold2021An Indian diamond and blue enamel necklaceTests 18k yellow gold Suspending thirty-four pear-shaped tablet-cut diamonds measuring from 8mm-10mm to 11mm-16mm., suspending a sapphire bead measuring 12mm x 16mm, the reserve bearing blue and redSee Sold Price
Sold2021An Indian diamond pendantTests 18k yellow gold Embellished entirely by tablet-cut diamonds, suspending an emerald bead measuring 7mm-10 mm, the reserve bearing a blue enamel floral motif 2.5" H x 1.5" W 27.8 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Chinese Embroidered Silk Navy Blue Robe.A Chinese Embroidered Silk Navy Blue Robe. Embroidered with silk medallions of cranes, butterflies, and flowers, with stylized ocean waves with dragons above asymmetrical multi colored embroiderySee Sold Price
Sold2021A Coco Chanel Navy Blue Lamb Fur Jacket, with aA Coco Chanel Navy Blue Lamb Fur Jacket, with a Coco Chanel Two-Piece Wool Suit, a Chanel Necklace, a Beret with Pin, and an Additional Necklace Labels to jacket and suit: CHANEL Label to beret: PAULESee Sold Price
Sold202219th Century Militia Frock Coat Navy blue wool, some hand stitching. Please see images forNavy blue wool, some hand stitching. Please see images for condition. May or may not be reproduction. Review images for condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol - Amer. Indian - Blue (Dbl Signed); Qty 3This is a Lot of 3 pieces; Andy Warhol - Amer. Indian - Blue (Dbl Signed) - Offset Lithograph Poster; Size: 50" x 34"; Issue Year: 1977; Double Signed by Andy Warhol & Russell Means; Condition: A; StoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Rectangle Umbrella with stand, navy blue fabricLarge Rectangle Umbrella with stand, navy blue fabric possibly Sunbrella 70" x 120". Provenance: David and Cynthia Kim, 22 Stoney Wylde Lane, Greenwich, Connecticut. View home by visiting: https://wwwSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chanel Navy Blue Quilted Leather Classic Double FlapChanel Navy Blue Quilted Leather Classic Double Flap Bag 23. Gold tone hardware, interior of burgundy leather with patch pockets. Chain interlaced with leather. Labeled appropriately. Serial # 1709744See Sold Price
Sold2024CHANEL NAVY BLUE LAMBSKIN DOUBLE-FLAP BAG W/CARDThis bag is just incredible, and I am so jealous of whoever gets to own it. If you buy this for someone, maybe consider buying me one too. My email address is shea@gallery63.net. Let's get in touch. DSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navy Blue Chanel Chevron Flap BagNew in box with original papers, Navy blue Large Chanel Chevron Flap Bag in lambskin. Matching certificate card. Measures Size: 6.3" x 10.2" x 2.8" inches with a 9" drop.See Sold Price
Sold20215X12 Fine Navy-Blue Wool and Silk Persian Naein Gallery5' 3" x 12' 1" Hand-knotted wool and silk pile, cotton foundation. New Origin: Iran Field Color: Navy-Blue Border Color: Ivory Accent Colors: Light-Brown, Light-Blue, Brown, Burgundy Note: Photos aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chanel | 2013 Navy Blue Polyamide Ski SuitFrom Chanel's 2013 winter ad campaign dark navy ski suit with industrial nylon zippers at the front, cuffs, and hip pockets. The suit has puffed shoulders and a boned corseted waist, giving the garmenSee Sold Price
Sold2021Kelly Wearstler Handmade CarpetOverall gray with navy blue geometric design 20'4"l x 14'1"wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Four Louis XVI Style Giltwood Fauteuil ArmchairsFrench, 19th Century, Each With Navy Blue Velvet Upholstery, Square Padded Back, Padded Arms, Down Seat Cushion, Foliate Stop-Fluted Legs, Height 39, Width 28, Depth 28 Inches, All Structurally SoundSee Sold Price
Sold2017(24) MEISSEN HAND PAINTED PORCELAIN PLATESNavy blue rims with gold filigree, (3) cartouche of flowers and hand painted cut floral center. 8 1/4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023C.1900 Antique Persian Palace Size RugMiddle East,Circa 1900 Blue, navy blue, pink, white, green, brown, and yellow repeating botanical pattern over rust field surrounded by by flower and tendril boarders. Wool,20' x 11' 3". From the collSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chopard Happy Sport Happy Fish in Steel with BoxView a video of this lot: Click HereCIRCA: 2000s CASE MATERIAL: Stainless steel DIAL: Navy blue sector dial with applied luminous hour markers. Fish motif in the dial centSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gulam Rasool Santosh Abstract PaintingGulam Rasool SantoshIndia,1929-1997 Depicts overlapping geometric forms comprised of yellow, red, and navy blue. Santosh was part of the Progressive Arts Association in Kashmir and studied under paintSee Sold Price
Oct 05Bidhaus9 Feet x 12 Feet Thick Dense Soft Wool Rug - Navy Blue & Sky Blue Handmade Indian Design$10
5 days LeftArarity AuctionsCHANEL Boutique Vintage Navy Blue Wool Boucle 2 Piece Blazer/Skirt Suit, Size 40. Silk Lining$210(5 bids)
5 days LeftArarity AuctionsCHANEL Boutique Vintage Navy Blue Skirt W/Large Faux Pearls Front Pockets Size 38. Cotton Sateen$25(1 bid)
428 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersChanel Navy Blue Quilted Leather Boy Camera Shoulder Bag$1(1 bid)