Sold2021Picasso Limited Edition Nudes limited editionPablo Picasso Nudes Limited Edition Lithograph collection Domaine Picasso Approx. 16 x 26. The signature is in the plate. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2022Picasso Limited Edition Nudes limited edition lithograph Collection Domain PicassoPablo Picasso Nudes Limited Edition Lithograph collection Domaine Picasso Approx. 16 x 26. The signature is in the plate. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Limited Edition Nudes limited edition lithograph Collection Domain PicassoPablo Picasso Nudes Limited Edition Lithograph collection Domaine Picasso Approx. 16 x 26. The signature is in the plate. Includes documentationSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Limited Edition Nudes limited edition lithograph Collection Domain Picasso LuxuryPablo Picasso Nudes Limited Edition Lithograph collection Domaine Picasso Approx. 16 x 26. The signature is in the plate. Includes documentationSee Sold Price
Sold2024Loet Vanderveen 'Horse, Reclining' - Bronze limited edition Sculpture with Patina Finish - 8x4This lot includes FREE domestic shipping. Artist: Loet Vanderveen (1921-5015) Dutch Title: Horse, Reclining Medium: Bronze Sculpture with Hand-Applied Patina Sculpture Size: 8 " _ 4? Edition: 156/175See Sold Price
Sold2015Illegible Edition 151 of 175 of Two NudesTwo nudes drawings limited edition professionally framed and matted. Measures 36 inches by 28 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Two Lalique FlaconsLimited Edition 2009, Aphrodite reclining, #A 087, limited edition 1996, ‘Le Nu’ a Nymph resting in a grove, lovely satin glass #407, both signed with certificates, never opened bottles, with origSee Sold Price
Sold2018Steiff Tiger Cub, with Goldilocks and Three BearsSteiff Tiger Cub, with Goldilocks and Three Bears. Large Steiff stuffed reclining tiger, with Limited Edition Goldilocks and Three Bears with original box. Tiger 1950s. {Dimensions: Tiger 17 x 29 x 21See Sold Price
Sold2024Signed Alberto Vargas 21.5 x 29 in Limited Edition Lithograph – Reclining Woman with DollThis 21.5 x 29 inch limited edition lithograph by renowned artist Alberto Vargas features a beautiful reclining woman accompanied by a traditional Japanese doll and various objects. Signed by Vargas aSee Sold Price
Sold2016Barbara A. Wood Limited Edition Impressionist NudesBarbara A. Wood Limited Edition Impressionist Nudes "Under the Elms" Pencil Signed and Numbered 794/975. Good Condition. Measures 27" H by 23" W. Shipping $80.00See Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Perfume Bottle "Muses" Frosted NudesLalique Perfume Bottle "Muses" Frosted Nudes. 1994 Flacons collection limited edition. With original box. (Lalique - 61) Provenance: single owner lifetime collection from Jacksonville, FL - Entire colSee Sold Price
Sold2022Warren Brandt (American, 1918-2002) NUDES, Signed 1986Warren Brandt NUDES Signed Folio, 1986. Limited edition of drawings, watercolors, photographs and etchings. Signed by Warren Brandt on the limitation page including a personal inscription. Limited ediSee Sold Price
Sold2023Amadeo Midigliani , Lithograph, limited edition .CertificateAmadeo Midigliani , Lithograph, limited edition .Certificate .Title: JEANNE HEBUTERNEFabrian paper.Measurements: 50 x 37 cm.Hand numbered. Year 1963It belongs to a book.Edition of 801 / 1000 . CertifiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mauro Tara Reclining Maqutte for A Bather Limited Edition Bronze Casted SculptureWith COA, No. 12/30 Measures 7 x 13 1/2 x 4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023ROY LICHTENSTEIN's Nudes With Beach Ball, A Limited Edition Lithography PrintNudes With Beach Ball, A Roy Lichtenstein Signed Limited Edition Original Lithograph print. numbered #50/150. Dry Stamp of the Publisher STYRIA STUDIO, Stamp Castelli Graphics New York on back. OveralSee Sold Price
Sold2022Royal Doulton Prestige Nudes Collection figure Florence HN4960: Limited editionRoyal Doulton Prestige Nudes Collection figure Florence HN4960: Limited editionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Royal Doulton Prestige Nudes Collection figure Constance HN4958: Limited editionRoyal Doulton Prestige Nudes Collection figure Constance HN4958: Limited editionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Royal Doulton Prestige Nudes Collection figure Lois HN4961: Limited editionRoyal Doulton Prestige Nudes Collection figure Lois HN4961: Limited editionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Royal Doulton Prestige Nudes Collection figure Evelyn HN4959: Limited editionRoyal Doulton Prestige Nudes Collection figure Evelyn HN4959: Limited editionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Roy Lichtenstein ( American, 1923 - 1997 ) "Nudes In Mirror" 19 / 100 Limited Edition Lithograph PopTitle: Nudes In Mirror Medium: 19 / 100 Limited Edition Lithograph Painting Size: 6.5 x 5.5 inches Frame Size: 12 x 8.25 inches Condition: This artwork is in good condition for its age. Signature: SigSee Sold Price
1 day LeftFrost & NicklausBunyan, Pilgrims Progress, William Blake illustrations, 1st Limited Edition 1941$450