Sold*Collection of Small Red Italian Coral Beads.*Collection of Small Red Italian Coral Beads. {Gross Weight: 167 grams}See Sold Price
SoldLARGE ROUND RED ITALIAN LEATHER BENCHA large round red leather Italian bench with brass base. Ht: 18" Dia: 37"See Sold Price
Sold2pc Italian 50's lounge chairs Zanuso style. Red Italian 60's reclining lounge chair2pc Italian 50's lounge chairs Zanuso style. Red Italian 60's reclining lounge chair Dimensions: H: 37.5 inches: W: 28 inches: D: 31 inches - Seat Height: 17 inches --- We offer curbside delivery to NSee Sold Price
SoldRed Italian Coral, Lapis, and Silver 6 Strand NecklaceRed Italian Coral, Lapis, and Silver 6 Strand NecklaceSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Red Italian Made Paolo Soprani Accordion in CaseVintage Red Italian Made Paolo Soprani Accordion in Case. Paolo Soprani. Ditta Gnni D'Avenia. Napoli Via Roma 69-70. Italia. A beautiful red colored accordion. Approximate size: 18'' x 23'' x 9''See Sold Price
SoldNEW LALO RED ITALIAN QUILTED LEATHER HANDBAGLightweight, over the shoulder bag with interiopacious compartments by zippered sections. Smaller interior zipper pocket for phone or keys and additional interior lavish pockets. Made in Italy.-w-10��See Sold Price
SoldSET OF 3 CONTEMPORARY GOLD & RED ITALIAN VASESSET OF 3 CONTEMPORARY GOLD & RED ITALIAN VASES - TWO CYLINDER VASES ARE 8.5" X 4"- RECTANGULAR VASE IS 6" X 4" X 2"- GLOSSY GOLD FINISH WITH RED INTERIOR & ACCENTS- VERY GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
SoldNWT LALO RED ITALIAN LEATHER HANDBAG $645- NWT LALO RED ITALIAN LEATHER HANDBAG $645 - MADE IN ITALY | COMES WITH TAGS, MIRROR, AND DUSTBAG - DETACHABLE LOCK CHARM- ART 2325 | ITALIAN LEATHER ALL OVER- CAN WEAR AS PURSE OR HANDBAG- GF 11/27/See Sold Price
SoldFENDI RED ITALIAN LEATHER CLUTCH HAND BAGA very good, genuine, Fendi red Italian leather clutch with a black interior and a gold tone cross body strap. Comes with two Fendi flannel dust covers/bags. Measures: 8 1/2" x 4 1/2" x 1 3/8"See Sold Price
SoldHollywood Regency Sierra Red Italian Marble Top Gilt Wood TableSierra Red Marble Top Gilt Wood Table. Probably Italian Mid 20th Century. Hollywood Regency Era. Dimensions: 18 1/2" X 48" X 24"See Sold Price
SoldMid Century Red Italian Birks VaseMid Century Red Italian Birks Vase. Marked on underside Italy 674 / 2727 / 0G, Birks paper label No. 661. 11.5 inches H x 5.5 W.See Sold Price
SoldScavo Antichi Red Italian Murano Art Glass VaseScavo Antichi Red Italian Murano Art Glass VaseSee Sold Price
SoldFINE NATURAL RED ITALIAN CORAL NECKLACE 585 14K CLASP 19" 24 GRAMSTHIS LOT FEATURES A FABULOUS ITALIAN CORAL NECKLACE 19" LONG AND 24 GRAMS. THE NECKLACE HAS A 14K CLASP. WE PROVIDE FREE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING WITHIN THE U.S.See Sold Price
SoldRED Italian Design ADJUSTABLE ARCHITECT DESK LAMPRED Italian Design ADJUSTABLE ARCHITECT DESK LAMP.Wiring all good, lights fine.Size: 25 h , in rest. 7 inch wide shadeSee Sold Price
SoldLucia Boni Red Italian SweaterFeaturing vibrant red unique artisanal handwoven piece in wool with tone on tone design. Size Medium. Purchased directly from weaver in late 1990s in San Gimignano Tuscany, Italy.See Sold Price
SoldVintage PV Italy Large Red Italian Mid-Century AshtrayVintage PV Italy Large Red Italian Mid-Century Ashtray Excellent condition free from chips or hairlines .; Vintage PV Italy Large Red Italian Mid-Century Ashtray Excellent condition free from chips orSee Sold Price
Sold4 Red Italian Tassel StoolsLarge - 30"H, 16.50"W, 18.75"D, 17.50"SH | Small - 23.75"H, 17.25"W, 20"D, 17"SHSee Sold Price
SoldAntique Vintage Pink Red Italian Art Glass Flower Bead Gold Tone 24 Inch NecklaceAntique Vintage Pink Red Italian Art Glass Flower Bead Gold Tone 24 Inch NecklaceSee Sold Price
Sold3 VINTAGE GOLD & RED ITALIAN CERAMIC VASES 8.5"SET OF 3 VINTAGE RAYMOR GOLD & RED ITALIAN VASES- TWO CYLINDER VASES ARE 8.5" X 4"- RECTANGULAR VASE IS 6" X 4" X 2"- GLOSSY GOLD FINISH WITH RED INTERIOR & ACCENTS- GOOD CONDITION, FLEA BITE CHIPSee Sold Price