Richard Florsheim Lithograph, "Constellations"
Similar Upcoming Sales
Robert Andrew Parker: SunrisePaul Guiramand original lithographMillard Owen Sheets, Field, Lithograph1 day LeftLimited Mark rothko Lithograph COA Signed op Numbered Pencil4 days LeftJules Cavailles, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Cesare Peverelli, Composition, Variations sur l'imaginaire, Limited Edition Lithograph4 days LeftCesare Peverelli, Composition, Variations sur l'imaginaire, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Zoe Strauss (American, b. 1970) Untitled (Star),Feb 11, 2026Mario Schifano, UntitledFeb 15, 2026Morris Broderson (American 1928-2011) Lithograph on paper, signed in pencil 1972Feb 22, 2026Manfred Schwartz "Somber Planet" LithographMar 26, 2026Manfred Schwartz "Somber Planet" Lithograph1 day LeftHORST KORDES Dreamland III Offset Lithograph 2007 24.5" x 19"3 days LeftLunar Sprinkle Lithograph 2016 SIGNED 26.75" x 19.75" by KRISTA ROSENKILDE3 days LeftAndre Masson, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph4 days LeftJoachim Ferrer, Composition, Variations sur l'imaginaire, Limited Edition Lithograph4 days Left