ROBERT BECHTLE – OHNE TITEL (1969)
Similar Upcoming Sales
Morris Broderson (American 1928-2011) Lithograph on paper, signed in pencil 1972Feb 22, 2026Maurice Sievan "Inclined" Mixed Media, 1970Feb 19, 2026Salvador Dali, Fegefeuer XXVII (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), Die Gottliche Komodie,Feb 21, 2026Richard Smith - Olympische Spiele Munchen 1972, 19716 days LeftClaire Henault : Composition, circa 1970 - Hand-signed6 days LeftJean Pierre Cassigneul : A l'oree du bois, circa 19806 days LeftNorris Embry (American, 1921-1981), Untitled, 1975,Salvador Dali, Fegefeuer XXIV (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), Die Gottliche Komodie,Feb 21, 2026Berthe Morisot, Le Cerisier, Berthe Morisot Seize Aquarelles, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftJules Cavailles, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Su-En Wong, Lemon Sorbet4 days LeftMaurice Sievan Untitled Mixed Media, 1970Feb 19, 2026Contemporary JEAN RENE BAZAINE Composition II 15" x 11" Lithograph 1968Feb 12, 2026Berthe Morisot, Le Cerisier, Berthe Morisot Seize Aquarelles, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Antoine Calbet : L'Inconnue (The Unknown), 18976 days LeftVojska, Marijan