Robert BRANDY (1946) Polychrome lithograph "Untitled", 1996
Similar Upcoming Sales
Paul Jenkins: Composition for L'Atelier MourlotJohn Blake: Untitled AbstractPaul Bodin: UntitledJohn von Wicht, Harbor Party, Gouache and Pastel Painting2 days LeftGail Singer (1924-1983) UntitledFeb 11, 2026Andre Lanskoy - Composition sur fond noir, circa 1968 - Hand-signedFeb 06, 2026André Lanskoy, Composition, André Lanskoy, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited EditionJul 16, 2025Thor Jean Gaudaire (France, active in the second half of the 20th century) – Untitled22 hrs LeftAndre Lanskoy : Composition, 1968 - Hand-signedFeb 06, 2026Joan Miró, Composition, (Cramer 198; Mourlot 1041), Joan Miró Lithographs, Limited EditionJul 16, 2025Joan Miró, Composition, (Cramer 198; Mourlot 1041), Joan Miró Lithographs, Limited EditionJul 02, 2025Orlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftBram Van Velde : Composition MP 059, 1970 - Hand-signedFeb 06, 2026Orlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Steven Silverleaf (NC, b. 1954), Untitled2 days LeftJack Roth Untitled Acrylic on CanvasMar 19, 2026