Robert Lostutter (American, b.1939) Mixed Media
Similar Upcoming Sales
G. Haggerty: Pastel PortraitsG. Haggerty: Pastel Portraits"Sinbad le Marin (Sinbad the Sailor)" by Salvador Dalí (Spain, 1904-1989) Color lithographFeb 10, 2026William Frederick Fett, Missouri, Michigan / Mexico (1918-2006), Man and Nature, 1987, watercolor4 days LeftJoseph L Boyd (LA,20C) watercolor paintingMar 01, 2026Larry Pier (US,20C) pastel paintingFeb 08, 2026Salvador Dali, L'Enfer XXIX (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie, LimitedFeb 07, 2026Possibly Albert Voison/Vanber Mixed MediaFeb 12, 2026Salvador Dali, Le Purgatoire XVIII (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie,Feb 14, 2026Lithograph - Jean Charlot - CompositionFeb 09, 2026Pablo Picasso, 20.5.64. VIII (Cramer 148), Le Gout du Bonheur, Limited Edition Mixed Media5 days LeftRobert Dandarov Warrior & Monster Mixed MediaMar 19, 2026Robert Dandarov Surrealist Figure CharcoalFeb 12, 2026Salvador Dali, Television liquide et gazeuse (M/L 822-831; Field 75-13), Imaginations et Objets du5 days LeftLithograph - Salvador Dal - Maquillage cyclopen (M/ L 822-831; Field 75-13) - Imaginations etFeb 06, 2026Salvador Dali, Television liquide et gazeuse (M/L 822-831; Field 75-13), Imaginations et Objets duFeb 07, 2026