Sold2024Robert Graham Men Paisley Cotton Shirt Indialabeled made in India Size 2x Robert Graham Cotton button down shirt. Indian print with paisley pattern in bold colors of white, red, blue, yellow. Contrasting fabric on the inner collar, inner cuffs,See Sold Price
Sold2018FOUR HOLLYWOOD A-LIST ACTORS' GARMENTS1 1976 grey vest worn by ROBERT REDFORD in ALL THE PRESIDENT'S MEN; 1 1972 grey pinstrip collarless shirt, worn by JAMES COBURN, CH 44", L 29"; 1 red jacekt worn by BASIL RATHBONE in THE COURT JESTER,See Sold Price
Sold2021Richard Audley Freeman oil Red ShirtFreeman, Richard Audley (Canadian 1932 - 1991), Red Shirt, oil on board, 8 x 10 inches, signed lower right, Provenance: Gainsborough Galleries, Calgary Alberta; Webster Galleries, Calgary, Alberta, frSee Sold Price
Sold2024Kevin Red Star, Bull Shows and Red Shirt, 1980Kevin Red Star(Crow, b. 1943)Bull Shows and Red Shirt, 1980lithographgraphite editioned lower left (edition size and number illegible)graphite signed lower right: Kevin Red Star22 3/8 x 30 1/2 in. (56See Sold Price
Sold2020Pál Fried - Cowboy with Red ShirtLot 30 Pál Fried American (1893-1976) Cowboy with Red Shirt charcoal and oil on canvas (unstretched) signed lower right 26 1/2 x 34 inches Provenance: From the collection of a fourth-generation NewSee Sold Price
Sold2022George Williams. Woman In Red Shirt.George Williams. Woman In Red Shirt. Not signed. Carved and painted wood. Repair left foot, otherwise good condition. 17” h. Est. $400-800. Ship: $55See Sold Price
Sold2018A Gianni Versace Red Shirt, Size 44.A Gianni Versace Red Shirt, 1990s, with a pointed collar, decorative goldtone embossed Medusa buttons at the chest flap pockets, cuffs and top neck closure. Labeled: Gianni Versace Couture. Size 44. ESee Sold Price
Sold20241950's Hartland Red Shirt Champ Cowboy & CowgirlIncludes 1950's Hartland Red Shirt Champ Cowboy & Cowgirl, each with black horses. No weapons present. Each shows light playwear. Also included is an empty box for Tom Mix Cowboy Boots which shows weaSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIGER WOODS 2001 Upper Deck TOUR THREADS RED SHIRT #TT-TW, PSA8.5NICE HIGH GRADE TIGER WOODS CARD.See Sold Price
Sold20242 Vintage c1970 Mens Red Shirts2 Vintage c1970 Mens Red Shirts includes a c1970 Mens Red Button Up Shirt, sz medium with short sleeves and buttons up by Youngbloods. It is a red and white cotton/poly blend with a novelty writing deSee Sold Price
Sold202150s Red Shirt Dress Peter Pan CollarCute 50s Shirt dress, labeled. Bust 35, waist 28.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 1950's CAROL BRENT Red Shirt Waist DressPolished cotton, short rolled cuff sleeves, winged collar, vertical pleated front, pleated skirt, matching belt, approx.; 40 bust, 29 waist Unworn conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Framed limited edition Lithograph by Robert Red Bird.Framed Lithograph by Robert Red Bird. Depicts 2 women wrapped in blankets. Limited Edition #103/300. 32"h x 41"W.See Sold Price
Sold2022ROBERT Red Enamel Chunky Clip On Earrings, JewelryVintage bright cherry red enameled chunky earrings featuring raised rectangular gold tone metal accents to obverse. Reverse features clip on backings marked ROBERT. Possibly ROBERT LEE MORRIS signaturSee Sold Price
Sold2017Prada Designer Red ShirtFitted and beautiful Prada shirt. US 28" bust, 26" WaistSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHIEF RED SHIRTTITLE: CHIEF RED SHIRT ARTIST/SOURCE: UNKNOWN MEDIUM: DYE BASED PHOTOLITHOGRAPH DATE/PERIOD: UNKNOWN DIMENSION [INCHES]: 8X10 / 10X8 ACCORDINGLY ORIGIN: UNKNOWN ANNOTATIONS: INSCRIPTION DESCRIPTION:See Sold Price
Sold20221904; CHIEF RED SHIRT, LAKOTATitle: 1904; CHIEF RED SHIRT, LAKOTA Artist/Source: INITIALS Y.B. ONLY Medium: CONTEMPORARY PHOTOLITHOGRAPH Date/Period: 1904 Dimension [INCHES]: 10 x 8 Origin: GREAT PLAINS Annotations: This lot is aSee Sold Price
Sold2021POP! x Funko 'Tiger Woods' (red shirt) Vinyl Figure'Tiger Woods' (red shirt) by POP!, 2019 Collectible figure by Funko Toys. 4 Inches (10cm) Collectible vinyl art figure #01. Limited Edition (Sold Out). Comes new in original, unopened box. ABOUT THE ASee Sold Price
Sold20221934-36 Diamond Stars Robert Red Rolfe #291934-36 Diamond Stars Robert Red Rolfe #29See Sold Price
Sold2016R & B Herrmaun: Red ShirtTitle: Red Shirt Artist: R & B Herrmaun Medium: Watercolor Size: 22 x 28 inches Signed by artist No Reserve: This lot starts at $1 and has no reserve as a courtesy so that collectors can determine theSee Sold Price
Sold2020Michael Jackson Worn Lot of 2 Red ShirtsKnaiszLive.Com Presents: Lot of 2 Michael Jackson owned and worn red long sleeve corduroy shirts by J. Crew. worn by Michael Jackson during his everyday life. Accompanied by a Letter of Provenance froSee Sold Price
Sold2022Painting, 2 women by table, Leon Devos, oil on canvas, two woman in red shirts at table with flowerPainting, 2 women by table, Leon Devos, oil on canvas, two woman in red shirts at table with flower vase, canvas is 28" by 36.25", relined, restored, paint cracking, some flaking, as found. From an acSee Sold Price
Sold2022Joe Rader Roberts, Red Pencil StudyJoe Rader Roberts (Lockhart, Texas, 1925-1982), composition study, red pencil sight: 13 x 11 in., frame: 19 x 16 in. Provenance: A San Antonio, Texas collection Joe Rader Roberts is known for his deSee Sold Price
Sold2022Raphaelle Seguin Oil on Canvas PaintingDESCRIPTION: Raphaelle Seguin acrylic on canvas painting titled: "Richard" features Sequin's whimsical figural imagery with red shirt and vibrant blue eyes. Signed and titled at verso, mounted in a moSee Sold Price
6 days LeftCole Lector AuctionsExclusive Limited Edition Original Robert Raikes Huckle Bear Wood Face and Feet Overalls Red$10
2 days LeftFellowsAutographed replica shirt by Geoff Hurst and Martin Peters, framed with programme coversPreview Only