Rockwell Kent - Casanova
Similar Upcoming Sales
Picasso 13 Polyxena Priam's Daughter Is Sacrificed on Achilles's TombPicasso 1 Cephalus kills his wife Procris by accident framedPablo Picasso, Composition (Johnson/Vollard 193; Monod 10485), Helene chez Archimede, LimitedFeb 14, 2026Edouard Manet - Olympia 19055 days LeftEdgar Degas - Sur Le LitFeb 19, 2026Rockwell Kent (American, 1882–1971) "Land Legs" Woodcut on Paper4 days LeftWoodcut - mile Bernard - Composition (Morane - No. 100) - Les Petites Fleurs de St. FranoiseFeb 14, 2026Umberto Brunelleschi, Composition, La Lecon d'amour dans un parc, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Jay Hambidge (Canadian/American, 1867-1924) The6 days LeftFrancisco Goya - Quien lo creyeraFeb 12, 2026Picasso 'Escultor Y Modelo Arrodillada' Etching Lithography Print, Signed6 days LeftSLOAN, James Blanding. Clarence Muse at Home. Woodblock pri...5 days LeftWallace Morgan (American, 1873-1948) Sonnets of6 days LeftJean Gabriel Daragnes, Composition, Jours de gloire, Histoire de la liberation de Paris, LimitedFeb 14, 2026James Northcote Engraving Richard III Boydell Gallery 1795389 Lots AwayWoodcut - mile Bernard - Composition (Morane - No. 100) - Les Petites Fleurs de St. FranoiseFeb 14, 2026