Ronald Searle (British, 1920-2011) Oops!
Similar Upcoming Sales
Wols, Composition, Feuilles eparses, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 14, 2026Portfolio: "Für Elmar Daucher"Lithograph - Johnny Friedlaender - Composition - XXe sicleFeb 17, 2026Alexandre Garbell, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Etching - Marcel Gromaire - La Foret En Marche - Scne XXIII - Shakespeare - Macbeth - Eaux-fortesFeb 11, 2026Lithograph - Fernand Lger - Hissage de Forme Mobile - Dessins de Guerre 1915-16Feb 08, 2026Vieira da Silva, Composition, Vieira da Silva, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition Heliogravure2 days LeftWifredo Lam ????, Les affinites ambigues, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftBernard Rancillac, Composition, Suites no8, Rencontres, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftVieira da Silva, Composition, Vieira da Silva, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 14, 2026Wifredo Lam ????, Composition, Suites no3, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Wifredo Lam ????, Composition, Suites no3, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftSalvador Dali, Television liquide et gazeuse (M/L 822-831; Field 75-13), Imaginations et Objets du2 days LeftJohnny Friedlaender, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Shepard Fairey (b. 1970) Fossil Factory, 2017 Sc4 days LeftMaria Helena Vieira da Silva, Composition, Ediciones Poligrafa, Redfern Gallery, Limited Edition2 days Left