Sold2015Navajo Sterling Stone to Stone Inlay EarringsNative American Navajo Sterling Stone to Stone Inlay Earrings by Wes Willie (1957-present) and active since 1990's, inlay includes sugilite, opal, coral, and rhodochrosite, measure 1''L x .75''W, hallSee Sold Price
Sold2017Navajo Sterling Sugilite & Opal EarringsNative American Navajo Sterling Silver and Channel Inlay Sugilite & Opal Earrings by C. Webster (active since 1970's), measure 1.5''L which includes wire x 3/8''W, hallmarked and stamped sterling andSee Sold Price
Sold2017Navajo Sterling Silver & Sugilite EarringsNative American Navajo Sterling Silver & Sugilite Earrings, measure 3.5''L, stamped sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2024G. Apachito Navajo Sterling, Coral & Turquoise Clip EarringsBeautiful hand crafted Southwestern Native American clip-on earrings with coral and turquoise stones set in sterling silver. Artist and sterling silver stamp on the back of one earrings. 12g. Artist:See Sold Price
Sold2024Tommy Jackson Navajo Sterling & Spiny Oyster Clip EarringsGorgeous handmade Southwest Native American clip-on earrings with red spiny oyster shells set in sterling silver. Artist stamps on the backs. They measure approximately 1"L x 0.75"W. 14g. Artist: TommSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Clip On EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Clip On Earrings. Shadowbox and feathers design. 2" long. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2015Old Pawn Navajo Sterling MOP Clip On EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these gorgeous Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver and pink MOP earrings in wonderful vintage condition. These beauties feature a squash blossom design in sterling silvSee Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo Sterling Silver Onyx Clip-On EarringsNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Onyx Clip-On Earrings, measure 2''L x 1''W, stairstep cloud designs, 8.54g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2016Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Clip On EarringsHere are a nice set of Vintage Native American Navajo Clip On Earrings. They measures 1 inch long X 3/4 inch wide. They have really great stamp work design. They are signed on the back "A Lee" for NavSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Turquoise Sterling Shadowbox Clip EarringsClip Earrings: Native American Metal: Sterling Silver Stone: Turquoise or possibly Larimar Length: 1-1/4" Width: 5/8" Weight: 15.02 Signed: No Good condition, light wear, patina This lot qualifies forSee Sold Price
Sold2015(5) PAIRS OF NAVAJO STERLING SILVER EARRINGS(5) PAIRS OF NAVAJO STERLING SILVER EARRINGS Lot of five pair of Navajo sterling silver clip on earrings, inlaid with various stones. One pair is marked "JF". Weight: 104g totalSee Sold Price
Sold2017Navajo Sterling Silver Earrings by Tommy SingerNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Clip On Earrings by Tommy Singer, measure .75'' x 3.5'', hallmarked Thomas Singer and stamped sterling, FYI: ''Tommy Singer was born in 1940 and passed away MaySee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Indian Sterling Silver Vintage Clip on EarringsVintage Native American Navajo circular sterling clip-on earrings with smooth center turquoise. Circa 1950, unsigned. Approximately .75". FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Of Navajo Sterling Silver Clip-Back Earrings, each setPAIR OF NAVAJO STERLING SILVER CLIP-BACK EARRINGSeach set with 5 turquoise cabochonslength 1.2 in — 3 cm, 8.6 grams, marked LHEstimate: $40—60See Sold Price
Sold2020ESTATE VINTAGE SIGNED SAM W. GRAVES NAVAJO STERLINGESTATE VINTAGE SIGNED SAM W. GRAVES NAVAJO STERLING SILVER CLIP ON EARRINGS. This earrings are in a very good condition. Total earring weight is 6.8g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Navajo Sterling Turquoise Large Clip On Earrings byNavajo Sterling Turquoise Large Clip On Earrings by Roie Jacque. Stunning, high quality large turquoise cabochons, signed by the artist and marked sterling. Highly collectible artist. Measure 1 5/8" bSee Sold Price
Sold2024L.A. Willie Native American Signed Sterling Clip EarringsSterling clip earrings signed L.A. Willie. Dime for size. Domestic shipping $8. USPS shipping cost only, no additional fees for in-house materials or handling. International shipping calculated at endSee Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo Sterling Silver Concho Clip On EarringsNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Concho Clip On Dome Earrings, measure .75''DSee Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Clip Earring's By Jan Mariano.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Clip Earring's By Jan Mariano.See Sold Price
Sold2022Dine [Navajo], Ronnie Willie, Sterling Silver SpikedRonnie Willie(Dine [Navajo], 20th Century)Sterling Silver Spiked Cuff Braceletmaker's mark stamped on interior: Ronnie [artist's cipher] Willie STERLING Ā©approximate wrist size: 8wrist opening: 1 3/8See Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling SilverThis is a Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Clip Earring's By Jan Mariano.See Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo Silver Concho Clip On EarringsNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Concho Clip On Earrings, measures 1''DSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Jeanette Dale Sterling Turquoise Clip On EarringsLovely turquoise earrings in sterling silver by Navajo artist Jeanette Dale. Stamped J Dale along with the metal content on the back. They measure approx 35mm x 30mm and weigh 28 grams. Have a similaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Silver Turquoise & Coral Clip EarringsNative American Navajo sterling silver truquoise and coral clip earring with omega backs, comprise of two rough tumbled turquoise stones and two freeform corals. Earrings measure 1.0"L x 0.875"W x 0.5See Sold Price