Rose Bowl, ABCG, Sunburst Pattern
Similar Upcoming Sales
Rose Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Columbia Pattern By BergenMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut GlassFeb 21, 2026Flower Center, ABCG, Four Alternating Sections Of Hobstar, Prism, Crosscutting, Star & Fan MotifMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut GlassFeb 21, 2026Massive Flower Center, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Ramona Pattern By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Pedestal Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Hobstar, Crosscutting, And Fan MotifFeb 21, 2026Five Sided Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Anne Pattern By W.C. AndersonMar 07, 2026Vase, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Rich Cut Pattern By Dorflinger, Shape #129Mar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Hawkes Gravic Glass7 days LeftPedestal Vase, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Hobstar, Prism, And Fan MotifFeb 21, 2026Vase, ABCG, Four Alternating Panels Of Hobstar, Crosscutting, Prism & Fan MotifMar 07, 2026Large Heavy Base Glass Crystal Bowl Dots and Lines Design StyleJul 28, 2025Pedestal Bonbon, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Prism And Nailhead Diamond Motif7 days LeftVase, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Well Cut Hobstar, Cane, Crosscutting MotifMar 07, 2026One Piece Punch Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Attributed To J. HoareMar 07, 2026Vintage Pedestal Pressed Glass Compote5 days Left