Round Tray, ABCG, Bubble Flower Pattern
Similar Upcoming Sales
Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Bubble Flower Pattern Designed By W. C. AndersonMar 07, 2026Ice Cream Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Thistle Pattern Designed By W.C. AndersonMar 07, 2026Round Tray, ABCG, Strawberry Diamond And Fan Pattern, Large Hobstar CenterMar 07, 2026Ice Cream Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Seymour Pattern By J.D. BergenMar 07, 2026Ice Cream Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Pattern Resembles Cluster Pattern By EggintonMar 07, 2026Round Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Pattern #431Mar 07, 2026Ice Cream Tray, ABCG, Six-Point Star Center With Hobstar Cluster, Crosscutting, Cane DesignMar 07, 2026Ice Cream Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed LibbeyMar 07, 2026Round Tray/Underplate, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Sultana Pattern By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Fishtail Ice Cream Tray, ABCG, Hobstar Center W/ Hobstar, Cane, Miter & Fan BorderMar 07, 2026Ice Cream Set, Two Piece, ABCG, Six Point Star With Nailhead Diamond, Vesica, CrosscuttingMar 07, 2026One Piece Punch Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Attributed To J. HoareMar 07, 2026Tray, Heart Shape, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Pattern Resembles Rochester By FryMar 07, 2026Bowl, ABCG, Well Cut Hobstar, Vesica, Nailhead Diamond & Checkerboard DesignMar 07, 2026Nature Tabletops Unlimited Embossed Fruit Platter7 days LeftSalad Set, Four Piece, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Chrysanthemum Pattern By HawkesMar 07, 2026