Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
20211984 Star Michael Jordan #101 Graded Basketball CardBeckett graded 6 EX-MT.The 1986 fleer #57 skyrocketed this past year and the #101 has followed suit. 1984-85 Star Co set of the Chicago Bulls includes the elusive Michael Michael #101 card...Michael JSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rat Pack Signed Ace of HeartsThis auction features an exceptional entertainment history: an Ace of Hearts playing card autographed by all five members of the legendary Rat Pack. This rare collectible is not just a signed item butSee Sold Price
Sold20222013 NBA 60 Greatest "NBA Legends Of Basketball" Signed Lithograph JSA LOAThis Autographed Limited Edition 1/1 2013 Blake Griffin's Personal NBA Legends Of Basketball "We Made This Game" Lithograph has been Personally Signed by Dolph Shayes, Willis Reed, Chuck Hayes, Nate TSee Sold Price
Sold2023LeBron James SIGNED NBA Basketball LE Jersey & COAA genuine limited edition National Basketball Association NBA Cleveland Cavaliers jersey autographed by American professional basketball player LeBron James (born 1984). Nicknamed "King James," he isSee Sold Price
Sold2021Kobe signed and Graded Mint 10 Rookie Card RARE!!This Autographed Card Graded Mint 9! Auto Graded Gem Mint 10! 1998 Topps #AG9 Rookie Card has been Personally Signed by Kobe Bryant of the Minneapolis Lakers. This item is 100% Authentic, it comes slaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Kobe Bryant SIGNED 2008 Beijing Olympic Jersey COAA genuine limited edition 2008 United States men's Games of the XXIX Olympiad (Beijing 2008) Olympic basketball team jersey autographed by American professional Los Angeles Lakers basketball player KoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wolf Kahn (American/German, 1927-2020) Barn 15 x 20 in. (38.1 x 50.8 cm) framed 21 3/4 x 26 3/4 ...Wolf Kahn (American/German, 1927-2020) Barn signed 'W Kahn' (lower right) pastel on paper 15 x 20 in. (38.1 x 50.8 cm) framed 21 3/4 x 26 3/4 x 1 1/4 in. Footnotes: Provenance Estate of IrmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henry Lawrence Faulkner American, 1924-1981 Golden HazeHenry Lawrence Faulkner American, 1924-1981 Golden Haze Signed Faulkner (lr), inscribed #21 and as titled on the reverse Oil on card 8 1/2 x 10 1/4 inches (21.6 x 26 cm) C From the Estate of Norma KipSee Sold Price
Sold2021Michael Jordan hand signed LE All Star Jersy PSA LOADescription:For Sale Is A Michael Jordan Autographed Vintage Wilson All-Star Basketball Jersey.This Item Has Been Signed In Silver Paint.Jersey Size: 44You Are Bidding On Item Pictured. We Do Our BestSee Sold Price
Sold2024Kobe Bryant Signed Custom Framed 31.5x44 3D NBA Game Ball Display (PSA COA)3D Frame measures 31.5" x 44" in size and features a Spalding Official NBA Game Ball basketball that has been hand-signed by Kobe Bryant (D.2020, Los Angeles Lakers, HOF).The lot / autograph(s) includSee Sold Price
Sold2022Andy Warhol, MaoAndy Warhol Mao 1972screenprint in colors on Beckett High White 35.875 h × 35.875 w in (91 × 91 cm) Signed and numbered to verso 'Andy Warhol 21/250'. This work is number 21 from the editionSee Sold Price
Sold2024WOLF KAHN (New York/Vermont/Germany, 1927-2020), Trees in an expansive landscape., Pastel on paper,WOLF KAHNNew York/Vermont/Germany, 1927-2020Trees in an expansive landscape. Signed lower left "W. Kahn".Pastel on paper, 21" x 28" sight. Framed 29" x 36".See Sold Price
Sold2022"The Big Three", Autographed Giclee"The Big Three", giclee print signed by Tim Duncan, Tony Parker, and Manu Ginobili of the San Antonio Spurs basketball team, ed. 25/75, as seen in Silver & Black Give Back fundraising auctSee Sold Price
2023Alex Katz Yellow Flags 3, 2020Alex Katz Yellow Flags 3, 2020 1 Materials: Archival pigment inks on fine art paper Size: 55,88 x 83,82 cm / 21.7 x 32.7 inch Rarity: Limited edition Medium: Print Signature: Hand-signed by artist FraSee Sold Price
Sold2024WOLF KAHN OIL, TREE IN LANDSCAPE.Wolf Kahn (1927 - 2020) oil on canvas, landscape with tree in landscape, signed lower right, W. Kahn. Canvas 16” x 20”, Overall in a simple gilt frame 17” x 21”.See Sold Price
Sold2023Wolf Kahn (AM 1927-2020) Tennis Courts on Ames HillWolf Kahn (American 1927-2020) Tennis Courts on Ames Hill oil on canvas signed lower center dated 1987 on gallery tag. 16 x 20" 17 x 21" as framed. Ex. BR Kornblatt GallerySee Sold Price
Sold2022Wolf Kahn (1927-2020) Pale Texas LandscapeWolf Kahn (1927-2020) Pale Texas Landscape oil on canvas 20 x 25 inches 21.5 x 26.5 inches (frame) signed lower left: W Kahn PROVENANCE Private Collection, Dallas, TexasSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jamini Roy, Offering, watercolor and gouacheJamini Roy, Offering, watercolor and gouache on paper or light card laid down on masonite, signed lower right in Bengali. Appx 34" x 18" viewed, frame appx 37" x 21".See Sold Price
Sold2022Wolf Kahn (1927-2020) Leading to Balsam Firs, 2001Wolf Kahn (1927-2020) Leading to Balsam Firs, 2001 oil on canvas 19 x 13 inches 21.5 x 15.5 inches (frame) Signed Lower Middle: W Kahn PROVENANCE Private Collection, Dallas, TexasSee Sold Price
Sold2024WOLF KAHN (GERMAN-AMERICAN 1927-2020)WOLF KAHN (GERMAN-AMERICAN 1927-2020)Purple Tangle, pastel on paper22.9 x 30.5 cm (9 x 12 in.)framed dimensions: 43.5 x 53.5 cm (17 1/8 x 21 in.)signed lower leftPROVENANCE From the Artist's Studio,See Sold Price
Sold2020Afro Basaldella Abstract Mixed Media PaintingAfro Basaldella (Italian, 1912-1976) abstract oil on Italian newsprint applied to card. Signed lower right and dated 67'. Work: 17 in. x 22 1/2 in. Frame: 21 in. x 25 1/4 in. Good overall condition wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Skybox E-X2000 Credentials Kobe Bryant Rookie Basketball Card No. 30 (BGS 9 MINT),A 1996-97 Skybox E-X2000 Credentials Kobe Bryant Rookie Basketball Card No. 30 (BGS 9 MINT), numbered 53 of 499.See Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsEarl Monroe 2015 National Treasures Game Used Jersey Autographed Card 21 of 25$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsMagic Johnson Clyde Drexler Signed 2009 SP GUCM Basketball Card BAS Slab$10(1 bid)
3 days LeftMynt Auctions1992-93 Topps Stadium Club Beam Team #2 Dominique Wilkins Autographed NBA Card$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsMel Brooks Signed Spaceballs Index Card Autographed Beckett Authentication$10(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncMICHAEL JORDAN Signed Studio Portrait Basketball Card$6
290 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsSteve Francis Autographed NBA Basketball with Inscription - Beckett Authentication$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsGene Upshaw 2008 Donruss Classics Game Used Dual Jersey Autographed Card 02/15$10