2023YVES SAINT LAURENT Grain De Poudre Matelasse Chevron Small Wallet Monogram EnvelSKU C272 0923 YVES SAINT LAURENT Grain De Poudre Matelasse Chevron Small Wallet Monogram Envel Pre-Owned 100% Authentic YVES SAINT LAURENT Grain De Poudre Matelasse Chevron Small Monogram Envelope BlaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Saint Laurent - YSL Monogramme Grain de Poudre Wallet Chain / Beige CrossbodySaint Laurent - YSL Monogramme Grain de Poudre Wallet Chain / Beige CrossbodySaint Laurent - YSL Monogramme Grain de Poudre Wallet Chain / Beige Crossbody Description * Gold Hardware * Snap-flap closuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Yves Saint Laurent, Monogram ChainYves Saint Laurent, Monogram Chain Wallet in Grain De Poudre Embossed Leather, powder-coloured textured and quilted leather, gold-tone hardware, detachable flat-tank chain with leather detail as shoulSee Sold Price
Sold2017YSL Monogram Chain Wallet in Black LeatherNEW IN BOX AND DUST COVER Classic Saint Laurent Flap Front Wallet With Removable Metal Chain, Metal Interlocking YSL Signature And Matelassé Stitching In Black Grain De Poudre Textured MatelasséSee Sold Price
Sold2024Saint Laurent Calfskin Medium Monogram Sunset Crema SoftSaint Laurent Calfskin Medium Monogram Sunset Crema Soft This is an authentic SAINT LAURENT Calfskin Medium Monogram Sunset in Crema Soft. This stunning shoulder bag is crafted of smooth calfskin in oSee Sold Price
Sold2022YSL SAINT LAURENT SAC DE JOUR Nano Blue CalfskinSKU B430 1021 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic Yves saint Laurent Nano Sac De Jour RATING: B...Very Good, well maintained, shows minor signs of wear MATERIAL: Leather COLOR: blue HANDLES: double leather DROP:See Sold Price
Sold2021Saint Laurent Black Leather Loulou Medium BagSaint Laurent Black Matelasse Y Leather Loulou Medium Shoulder Bag (Never Used) - This lovely shoulder bag from Saint Laurent is the iconic Loulou silhouette in medium. The bag is crafted of black MatSee Sold Price
Sold2021Saint Laurent Monogram Leather Diamond Quilted CollegeTitle: Saint Laurent Monogram Leather Diamond Quilted College Bag Fog Medium B227 Auth Description: SKU B227 1020 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic Yves Saint Laurent Diamond Quilted Monogram Medium College BaSee Sold Price
Sold2018YVES SAINT LAURENT Handbag Grey Chevron Monogram ToteYVES SAINT LAURENT Grey Earth Chevron Quilted Leather Monogram Tote Bag Brand : YVES SAINT LAURENT Serial : LND 396911.1116 Condition : Brand New SIze : 14" x 10" x 4" Inch (Legth x Height x Depth) CoSee Sold Price
2024Saint Laurent Sunset Crossbody Bag Crocodile Embossed Leather MediumCondition: Pre-owned,Brand: Saint Laurent,Exterior Material: Leather,Style: Cross Body Bags,Exterior Color: Gray,Department: Women,Size: Medium,Accessories: ClochetteSee Sold Price
Sold2018Saint Laurent Electric Blue Smooth Calf Leather Sac DeSaint Laurent Electric Blue Smooth Calf Leather Sac De Jour Baby PM. Gold tone hardware. Black leather interior with slot pocket. Optional strap, cadenas and clochette included. Labeled appropriately.See Sold Price
Sold2019Yves Saint Laurent Kate leather Tassel Red shoulder bagYves Saint Laurent Kate leather Tassel Red gold logo shoulder bag. medium size, with gold tassel and gold logo, red color leather shoulder bag. Used Good condition. H 7\" x W 10.1/2\" x D 2.1/2\"See Sold Price
Sold20232 trays costume jewelry, 200 pieces, 85th St.2 trays costume jewelry, 200 pieces, 85th St. Includes pieces by Joan Rivers, Haskell, Oscar de la Renta, Tory Burch, Watene, Pauline Rader, Polcini, Alexis Bittar, Yves Saint Laurent, Robert Lee MorrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Niki de Saint Phalle, Oui Yes NonNiki de Saint Phalle Oui Yes Non mixed media and collage on paper 11.625 h × 8.25 w in (30 × 21 cm) Signed and inscribed to left edge 'Nikita'. Provenance: The ArSee Sold Price
Sold2022Niki de Saint Phalle, Cher Ted...Important…Niki de Saint Phalle Cher Ted...Important...Urgent mixed media and collage on paper 11.625 h × 8.25 w in (30 × 21 cm) Signed and inscribed 'Niki'. Provenance: TheSee Sold Price
Sold2022Niki de Saint Phalle, EphemeraNiki de Saint Phalle Ephemera 1986-2003lithograph, lithograph in colors, printed card, mixed media and collage on paper, ink and watercolor on canvas with glass marbles in Plexiglas box, offset lithogSee Sold Price
Sold2018An Yves Saint Laurent Haute Couture Purple Raw SilkAn Yves Saint Laurent Haute Couture Purple Raw Silk Gown, sleeveless with a beaded and tasseled collar, a fitted bodice, an A-line skirt, a back left side zip closure and fully lined in purple silk. TSee Sold Price
Sold2015An Yves Saint Laurent couture voluminous saffron-yellowAn Yves Saint Laurent couture voluminous saffron-yellow silk faille evening coat, Autumn-Winter, 1983-84, narrow Paris label, with balloon sleeves, tie to neck and trained hem, stiffened muslin to shoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Babar Original Illustration by Laurent de BrunhoffLaurent de Brunhoff - Original Vintage illustration of Babar rendered in watercolor, on watercolor paper. Hand-Signed, bottom right. This wonderful composition of Babar who first appeared in 1931, meaSee Sold Price
Sold2022F/W 2004 TOM FORD for YVES SAINT LAURENT BLACK CHINOISERIE DRESSTOM FOR for YVES SAINT LAURENT F/W 2004 Chinoiserie collection Black dress Dragon's scales pattern with metallic thread finish Long chiffon sleeves, off shoulder, knee length. Condition:Excellent FR SSee Sold Price
Sold2017HELMUT NEWTON - French Vogue (Yves Saint-Laurent)Helmut Newton (German/Australian, 1920-2004). "French Vogue (Yves Saint-Laurent) [Paris]". Photolithograph. 1975. Printed 1995. Signed "Helmut" in pen, lower left. Fine, quality printing. Very good coSee Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER EN OR, ÉMERAUDES ET DIAMANTSréalisé en mailles grains de riz et une rangée de diamants, au centre stylisé d'une fleur sertie d'une émeraude octogonale pesant environ 7,00 ctSee Sold Price
Sold2020JORGE ZALSZUPIN (né en 1922) Petalas Ta…JORGE ZALSZUPIN (né en 1922) Petalas Table basse octogonale Jacaranda courbé et structure en métal. Achthoekige salontafel Gebogen Jacaranda. Circa 1960. H.33 cm L.115 cm P.115 cm Provenance: BibliSee Sold Price
Sold2020JOAQUIM TENREIRO (1906-1992) Cadeira CurvaJOAQUIM TENREIRO (1906-1992) Cadeira Curva Suite de quatre chaises Jacaranda et cannage. Reeks van vier stoelen Jacaranda en riet. Circa 1960. H.80 cm L.54 cm P.42?5 cm Provenance: Bibliographie/BiSee Sold Price