Sold2022YSL SAINT LAURENT SAC DE JOUR Nano Blue CalfskinSKU B430 1021 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic Yves saint Laurent Nano Sac De Jour RATING: B...Very Good, well maintained, shows minor signs of wear MATERIAL: Leather COLOR: blue HANDLES: double leather DROP:See Sold Price
Sold2023YVES SAINT LAURENT. Sac de jour bag. In grey grained leather. Compartmentalized interior. ShortYVES SAINT LAURENT. Sac de jour bag. In grey grained leather. Compartmentalized interior. Short handles and long shoulder strap. Golden applications. Five protective metal rivets on its base. With padSee Sold Price
Sold2023Yves Saint Laurent Sac De Jour HandbagYves Saint Laurent small Sac De Jour handbag of red calfskin leather with red leather handles, and gold tone hardware; marked DMR355153.1014, includes cadendas in clochette, keys, shoulder strap, andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Saint Laurent Sac De Jour Studded Black Leather Bag, circaSAINT LAURENT SAC DE JOUR STUDDED BLACK LEATHER BAGcirca 2013; with keys, padlock, dustbag, shoulder strap, certificate, and extra leather swatch10 x 13 x 6 in — 25.4 x 33 x 15.2 cm, excellent cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Y VES SAINT LAURENT, SAC DE JOURYVES SAINT LAURENT, SAC DE JOUR The brown calf leather tote bag, with two inner zip pockets, and two further slip pockets, with keys and padlock, with an Yves Saint Laurent information card and dust bSee Sold Price
Sold2020SAINT LAURENT BLACK SMALL SAC DE JOURBlack leather with gold toned hardware, single flat optional shoulder strap, dual rolled top handles, gold foil-stamped logo at front face, four snap expansions at top, and protective feet at base. InSee Sold Price
Sold2018Saint Laurent Electric Blue Smooth Calf Leather Sac DeSaint Laurent Electric Blue Smooth Calf Leather Sac De Jour Baby PM. Gold tone hardware. Black leather interior with slot pocket. Optional strap, cadenas and clochette included. Labeled appropriately.See Sold Price
Sold2018Saint Laurent, Handtasche ~qSac de Jour~q Aus schwarzemSaint Laurent, Handtasche ~qSac de Jour~q Aus schwarzem Leder. Goldfarbene Metallapplikationen. Zwei Henkel. Langer, abnehmbarer Schulterriemen aus Leder. Clochette mit Schloss und zwei Schlüsseln. 3See Sold Price
Sold2024Saint Laurent Calfskin Crocodile Embossed Mini Classic Monogram Cassandra Top Handle BlackSaint Laurent Calfskin Crocodile Embossed Mini Classic Monogram Cassandra Top Handle Black This is an authentic?SAINT LAURENT Calfskin Crocodile Embossed Mini Classic Monogram Cassandra Top Handle inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Saint Laurent Calfskin Medium Monogram Sunset Crema SoftSaint Laurent Calfskin Medium Monogram Sunset Crema Soft This is an authentic SAINT LAURENT Calfskin Medium Monogram Sunset in Crema Soft. This stunning shoulder bag is crafted of smooth calfskin in oSee Sold Price
Sold2019WATERCOLOUR OF ST. LAWRENCE RIVER, CIRCA 1928Watercolour, view of the St Lawrence River from the Citadel, Quebec, signed "JWA", circa 1828, 19th century, framed. H: 14.5"; W: 16.25". // Aquarelle, vue du fleuve Saint-Laurent de la Citadelle. Qu&See Sold Price
Sold2022Four Designer Dresses & Ensembles: Yves Saint Laurent, Oscar de la Renta, Adele Simpson, Ungaro,Four Designer Dresses & Ensembles: Yves Saint Laurent, Oscar de la Renta, Adele Simpson, Ungaro, 1980-90s This lot includes four dresses. THE FIRST Blue silk dress with dual tone stripes and red floraSee Sold Price
Sold2023Saint Laurent HandbagSaint Laurent Metallic Silver Grained Leather Kate Clutch with Removable Strap (9inWx5.5inHx1.5inD) New Condition, Authenticity GuaranteedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Saint Laurent Kate Medium Black Calfskin Clutch BagSaint Laurent Kate Medium Black Calfskin Clutch Bag with Tassel. Size 6"H x 9 1/2"W x 2 3/4"D. Made in Italy. Retail price: $2,290. Mint condition. Comes with dust bag. In house shipping is available,See Sold Price
Sold2023Saint Laurent - YSL Monogramme Grain de Poudre Wallet Chain / Beige CrossbodySaint Laurent - YSL Monogramme Grain de Poudre Wallet Chain / Beige CrossbodySaint Laurent - YSL Monogramme Grain de Poudre Wallet Chain / Beige Crossbody Description * Gold Hardware * Snap-flap closuSee Sold Price
2021Saint Laurent Small Monogram Kate TasselPre-Owned 100% Authentic Saint Laurent Small Monogram Kate Tassel Calfskin Crocodile Embossed RATING: A..excellent, near mint, only slight signs of wear MATERIAL: Crocodile embossed, Calfskin HANDLE:See Sold Price
Sold2022Yves Saint Laurent, Monogram ChainYves Saint Laurent, Monogram Chain Wallet in Grain De Poudre Embossed Leather, powder-coloured textured and quilted leather, gold-tone hardware, detachable flat-tank chain with leather detail as shoulSee Sold Price
Sold2022YVES SAINT LAURENT 'MATELASSE' WALLET ON CHAINYves Saint Laurent "Matelasse" wallet/shoulder bag, in black grained leather, with black metal hardware, contrast white leather trim, adjustable chain and leather shoulder strap, front snap closure, dSee Sold Price
Sold20224 Yves Saint Laurent HandbagsFour (4) Yves Saint Laurent handbags. 1st item: Blue-denim dyed calfskin structured tote bag with calfskin handle; hanging calfskin clochette with two keys; gold-tone brass frame stamped with YSL markSee Sold Price
SoldSAINT LAURENT Rive Gauche, Collection Prêt à Porter, circa 1970. SaharienneSAINT LAURENT Rive Gauche, Collection Prêt à Porter, circa 1970. Saharienne En popeline de coton kaki, quatre poches plaquées, petit col, laçage. Taille 38. Condition d'état:See Sold Price
Sold2018SAINT LAURENT PARIS -BAGSAC A MAIN en cuir matelassé et clous en métal doré. Garniture en métal doré. Bandoulière en métal doré et cuir noir . Etat neuf. Dust Bag.23,5 x 16 x 6 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024Yves Saint Laurent, Black QuiltedYves Saint Laurent, Black Quilted Classic Cassandre Wallet On Chain, black quilted and structured calfskin, gold-tone hardware, long detachable link chain with leather details as shoulder strap, largeSee Sold Price
Sold20232 trays costume jewelry, 200 pieces, 85th St.2 trays costume jewelry, 200 pieces, 85th St. Includes pieces by Joan Rivers, Haskell, Oscar de la Renta, Tory Burch, Watene, Pauline Rader, Polcini, Alexis Bittar, Yves Saint Laurent, Robert Lee MorrSee Sold Price
Sold2021~ JO HAMMERBORG (1920-1982) & FOG-MØRUP Paire de~ JO HAMMERBORG (1920-1982) & FOG-MØRUP Paire de lampadaires, base carrée en placage de palissandre, fût carré en palissandre, partiellement bagué de laiton, abat-jour postSee Sold Price