Sold2019Amazing S Dali Bronze Sculpture - Portrait Of PicassoExquisite limited edition, signed bronze sculpture entitled \"PORTRAIT OF PICASSO\"" (1947) by Salvador Dali. In 1948 DaliSee Sold Price
Sold2019Salvador Dali Stunning Original Limited Edition BronzeExquisite and very rare Salvador Dali Stunning Original Limited Edition Bronze multi patina .very nice art work . NO RESERVE .See Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 23X33.See Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 22X15.See Sold Price
2017Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 22X15.See Sold Price
Sold2019Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 27X22.See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 30x22See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 27X22.See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 22X15.See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 25X20.See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 22x26.See Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 33X21.See Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 28X22.See Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 20X25.See Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 25X20.See Sold Price
Sold2019Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 22X15.See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 32X32.See Sold Price
Sold2019Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 22x26.See Sold Price
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncSalvador Dali, 'The Three Sphinxes Of Bikini', Limited Edition(After)$50
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered lithograph 1978$1,020
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Geopolitical Child Watching after Salvador Dali limited edition$100
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsConquest of the Cosmos Salvador Dali Limited Edition Original Etching and Lithograph in color Hand$1,940