Sold2024Salvador Dali- Original Lithograph "The Land Come to Life"Artist: Salvador Dali. Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: The Land Come to Life. Size: 25" x 18". Measures approx. 34" x 27" (framed). Signature: Signed and numbered in pencil. Certificate of AuthentSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali - Puzzle of LifeArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Puzzle of Life Year: 1974 Dimensions: 58in. by 62in. Edition: From the rare limited Artist Proof edition Medium: Original lithograph on four shSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali - Puzzle of LifeArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Puzzle of Life Year: 1974 Dimensions: 58in. by 62in. Edition: From the rare limited Artist Proof edition Medium: Original lithograph on four shSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali - Puzzle of LifeArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Puzzle of Life Year: 1974 Dimensions: 58in. by 62in. Edition: From the rare limited Artist Proof edition Medium: Original lithograph on four shSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali - Puzzle of Life Hand Signed LE LithoArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Puzzle of Life Year: 1974 Dimensions: 58in. by 62in. Edition: From the rare limited Artist Proof edition Medium: Original lithograph on four sheets of paper Condition: ExcSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali - Puzzle of LifeArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Puzzle of Life Year: 1974 Dimensions: 58in. by 62in. Edition: From the rare limited Artist Proof edition Medium: Original lithograph on four shSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dali Sea and Land 1967 Biblia Sacra Original Lithograph FramedSalvador Dali. "Producant aquae reptile animae viventis. Producat terra animam viventem (Life was created in the seas and on the land)" Mixed technique lithograph in colors on handmade paper from theSee Sold Price
2023Dali Sea and Land 1967 Biblia Sacra Original Lithograph FramedSalvador Dali. "Producant aquae reptile animae viventis. Producat terra animam viventem (Life was created in the seas and on the land)" Mixed technique lithograph in colors on handmade paper from theSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali, Three Etchings and PortfolioSALVADOR DALI (Spanish, 1904-1989), ''Cycles of Life'', three etchings, with original portfolio. Etchings (each): 13.5 x 13.5 inches, framed (each): 22.5 x 23 inches. Portfolio (overall): 23 x 16 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (Spanish 1904-1989) Signed Puzzle of LifeAlso called Les Vitraux, four lithograph original prints by Surrealist artist Salvador Dali. With Signature to the second upper and lower right panel and the edition number in pencil to bottom right pSee Sold Price
2024SALVADOR DALI (1904-1989) LIMITED EDITION HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPH TITLED GALATEA OF THE SPHERES, 25INSalvador Dali (1904-1989) limited edition color lithograph which is hand signed by the artist in pencil. It is after the original titled Galatea of the Spheres which was painted in 1952. It was producSee Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI (1904-1989) LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH TITLED TUNA, 12IN x 14INSalvador Dali (1904-1989) limited edition lithograph. It is titled Tuna after the original that was made in 1966. It was produced on 250 gsm coated paper. This lithograph was produced in 1985 in ItalySee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali- Original Lithograph from Gouache andArtist: Salvador Dali. Medium: Original Lithograph from Gouache and Collage. Title: Untitled. Size (Unframed): 30" x 22". Size (Framed): 41" x 32". Certificate of Authenticity: Is included. AdditionalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition handSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Sade de Marquis Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist Salvador Dali. Approx size is 32x25 inches. Custom framed and includes documentation.See Sold Price
2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph 1970 Les Chevaux DaliniensSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Fables of Fontaine Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist Salvador Dali. Approx size is 32x25 inches. Custom framed and includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist. Custom framed 1976. Includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist. Custom framed 1976. Includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist. Custom framed 1976. Includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali- Original Lithograph "Simon (From TwelveArtist: Salvador Dali. Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: Simon (From Twelve Tribes of Israel Suite). Size (Unframed): 25" x 19". Size (Framed): 37" x 31". Certificate of Authenticity: Is included. ASee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Marquis de Sade Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Marquis de Sade Hand signed and numbered Custom framed and includes refernce and documentationSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph 1970 Les Chevaux DaliniensSalvador Dali Original Lithograph on paper Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist Salvador Dali. Approx size is 32x25 inches. Custom framed and includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Hand signed andSalvador Dali Colored original Etchings Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Original Lithograph on Japon Paper. Custom framed and includes documentation One of 35 edition. Very rare. Approx 30x26See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Hand signed andSalvador Dali Colored original Etchings Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Original Lithograph on Japon Paper. Custom framed and includes documentation One of 35 edition. Very rare. Approx 30x26See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
6 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Original Color Etching Hand Signed Surreal Art Cycles of Life$375
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Original Lithograph limited edition The Knight of Pence$875
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Fables of Fontaine Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered. (Le$1,550
Oct 05Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Fables of Fontaine Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered. (Le$1,550
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Civilization Defeated. Le Jungle Humane Suite$2,100
Oct 05Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Civilization Defeated. Le Jungle Humane Suite$2,100
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition Original Lithograph Fables of Fontaine (Le Bestiare de la Fontaine$1,575(1 bid)
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition Romeo and Juliet Original Lithograph 1976 Milano$925
Oct 05Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition Romeo and Juliet Original Lithograph 1976 Milano$925
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Lithograph Hand signed and numbered Limited Edition$1,350
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition Original Lithograph Fables of Fontaine (Le Bestiare de la Fontaine$1,575
Oct 05Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition Original Lithograph Fables of Fontaine (Le Bestiare de la Fontaine$1,575
Oct 05Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition Original Lithograph Fables of Fontaine (Le Bestiare de la Fontaine$1,575
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition Original Lithograph signed and numbered Fables of Fontaine (Le$1,650
Oct 05Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition Original Lithograph signed and numbered Fables of Fontaine (Le$1,650
Oct 05Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition Original Lithograph Fables Hand signed and numbered (Le Bestiare de la$1,425
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition Original Lithograph Fables Hand signed and numbered (Le Bestiare de la$1,425