Sold2023TWO NUDES PRINT, SALVADOR DALI.Spain, 1904-1989. Lithograph on paper. Crowned 1970 monogram on plate, signed and numbered XXVI/CXX. Couple from the Nudes series. Framed, 39"h. 31"w.See Sold Price
Sold2024Side Portrait Salvador Dali Lithograph Print Signed 26 in. x 19.75 in.Side Portrait Salvador Dali Lithograph Print Signed 26 in. x 19.75 in. size: 26 x 19.75See Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI LARGE LITHOGRAPH PRINT SIGNEDSalvador Dali Large Lithograph Print Signed. 201/300. Size: 34" x 28.5"See Sold Price
2021Large Salvador Dali Color Lithograph Print. Signed andLarge Salvador Dali Color Lithograph Print. Signed and Numbered. 117/250-- Dimensions: Image Size: H: 34 inches: W: 23.5 inches -- FRAME SIZE: Frame Height 45 inches - Frame Width 33.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI SIGNED LITHOGRAPH PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPH PRINT -PENCIL SIGNED AND NUMBERED-26" X 20" APPROX-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP8123See Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPH PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPH PRINT -PENCIL SIGNED AND NUMBERED-26" X 20" APPROX-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP8123See Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPH PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPH PRINT -PENCIL SIGNED AND NUMBERED-26" X 20" APPROX-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP8123See Sold Price
2020Salvador Dali Offset LithographSalvador Dali Offset Lithograph Print on Paper signed. size: 16 x 20 inches. Unframed. No COA. Salvador Domingo Felipe Jacinto Dal I Dom, 1st Marquis of Dali(11 May 1904 23 January 1989), known profesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali (Spanish, 20th Century)DESCRIPTION: "Chalice of Love". Salvador Dali (Spanish, 20th Century). Limited edition lithograph print. Signed to lower right "Salvador Dali" and numbered 59/100 to lower left. In wood frame. Dali waSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Signed LithographThis is a Salvador Dali limited edition lithograph/Print. This piece is facsimile signed which means it has a copy of Dali's signature on it. This subject is numbered from an edition of 500. ProducedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Signed SALVADOR DALI Print Crucifix. "Lincoln inSigned SALVADOR DALI Print Crucifix. "Lincoln in Dalvision". Color lithograph print signed. Pencil signed but no edition number.-- Dimensions: Image Size: H: 27.5 inches: W: 18 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2019SALVADOR DALI LITHOGRAPH PRINTSIGNED and numbered. Measures 29" x 21". Good condition. Estimate $500-600See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Lithograph "Espagna II"After Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) lithograph in colors, titled in the print, signed in graphite lower right, numbered 282/300 SA in graphite lower left, matted, glazed, framed. 27" x 17" (imageSee Sold Price
Sold2021After Salvador Dali Lithograph, Hallucinogenic ToreadorDream like state of row of Venus de Milo sculptures draped in different colored loin cloths. Colored lithograph print. Signed and title in plate, lower margin. Sight size: 23"H x 18"W. Framed 31.5"H xSee Sold Price
Sold2021After Salvador Dali (1904-1989) Lithograph Print,Color lithograph. Depicts Virgin of Guadalupe and child. Edition M.C. 60 of 100, numbered lower left. Signed lower right. Housed in a gold frame. Frame Size: 33"L x 22"W, Sight Size: 28"L x 17.5"W MatSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali, Spain / France (1904-1989), "Return OfSalvador Dali Spain / France (1904-1989) "Return Of Ulysses" (Angel Chorus With Trumpets), E. 315-350 etching and lithograph print pencil signed lower right, numbered lower left from the "Hommage A HoSee Sold Price
Sold2021After Salvador Dali (1904-1989) Lithograph,Dream like state of row of Venus de Milo sculptures draped in different colored loin cloths. Colored lithograph print. Signed and title in plate, lower margin. Sight size: 23"H x 18"W. Framed 31.5"H xSee Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED NUMBERED LITHO PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH PRINT-26" X 20" APPROX-ON ESTATE EMBOSSED PAPER-SIGNED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP51723See Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED NUMBERED LITHO PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH PRINT-26" X 20" APPROX-ON ESTATE EMBOSSED PAPER-SIGNED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED NUMBERED LITHO PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH PRINT-26" X 20" APPROX-ON ESTATE EMBOSSED PAPER-SIGNED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION Please be advised that by placing a bid, you arSee Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED NUMBERED LITHO PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH PRINT-26" X 20" APPROX-ON ESTATE EMBOSSED PAPER-SIGNED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED NUMBERED LITHO PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH PRINT-26" X 20" APPROX-ON ESTATE EMBOSSED PAPER WITH INFINITY WATERMARK-SIGNED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION Please be advised thatSee Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED NUMBERED LITHO PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH PRINT-26" X 20" APPROX-ON ESTATE EMBOSSED PAPER-SIGNED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP51723See Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED NUMBERED LITHO PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH PRINT-26" X 20" APPROX-ON ESTATE EMBOSSED PAPER-SIGNED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP51723 Please be advised that by placing a bidSee Sold Price
3 days LeftActivity AuctionsSalvador Dali Color Lithograph Hand Signed Calibri Atomo Large Surreal Artwork$2,750
2 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncSalvador Dali (After), Lithograph Facsimile Plate Signed/Numbered$50
388 Lots AwayActivity AuctionsSalvador Dali Original Color Lithograph Barometer Woman Hand Signed Surreal Art$3,500
303 Lots AwayActivity AuctionsSalvador Dali Original Color Lithograph Hand Signed Andrew Apostle Framed Art$2,500
19 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsSalvador Dali - That We May Taste Nothing Pure Print Newly Custom Framed Print$10
5 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfSALVADOR DALI 'PARODIE AUF MICAELA' (AUS DER FOLGE 'CARMEN'€700