Salvadore Dali Drawing
Similar Upcoming Sales
Salvador Dali, Composition (Michler/Lopsinger 1600; Field 69-3), Biblia Sacra, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Lithograph (after) - Salvador Dali - Le Cheval de Labeur - Les Chevaux de Dali - Fac-simile Signed6 days LeftLithograph (after) - Salvador Dali - Le Cheval de Triomphe - Les Chevaux de Dali - Fac-simile Signed7 days LeftSalvador Dali, Composition (Michler/Lopsinger 1600; Field 69-3), Biblia Sacra, Limited Edition3 days LeftSalvador Dali, Le Cheval De Triomphe, Signed, Limited Edition Offset LithographFeb 07, 2026Salvador Dali, Composition (Michler/Lopsinger 1600; Field 69-3), Biblia Sacra, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Salvador Dali, Le Cheval De Triomphe, Signed, Limited Edition Offset Lithograph3 days LeftSalvador Dali, Composition (Michler/Lopsinger 1600; Field 69-3), Biblia Sacra, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Salvador Dali, Television liquide et gazeuse (M/L 822-831; Field 75-13), Imaginations et Objets du3 days LeftSalvador Dali, Le Picador, Signed, Limited Edition Offset LithographFeb 21, 2026Salvador Dali, Dame Godiva, Signed, Limited Edition Offset LithographFeb 14, 2026Lithograph (after) - Salvador Dali - Cheval de Troie - Les Chevaux de Dali - Fac-simile Signed6 days LeftLithograph (after) - Salvador Dali - Chevalier Romain - Les Chevaux de Dali - Fac-simile Signed6 days LeftSalvador Dali, Dame Godiva, Signed, Limited Edition Offset Lithograph3 days LeftSalvador Dali Mixed Media on PaperFeb 07, 2026Salvador Dali, Le Cheval de Labeur, Les Chevaux de Dali, Fac-simile Signed, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026