SAM MIDDLETON The Blues Singer.
Similar Upcoming Sales
James Massena (OH,1953-2021) acrylic paintingMar 01, 2026Victor Vaserely, Red and Blue Spheres and Backgrounds3 days LeftLouisa Chase, Hands (Primary), Large Color Etching3 hrs LeftWilliam Schwedler, Ready Answer, Screenprint3 hrs LeftOrlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days LeftLolo Soldevilla (Attributed) Collage on Board Art: 24" x 48" Fr: 27" x 51" CubaFeb 14, 2026Jean-Michel Basquiat, ISBN, Official Edition Archival Pigment PrintFeb 14, 2026Kumi Sugai (1919 Hyogo - 1996 Kobe) Japan - France, Untitled abstract Painting,Mixed Media on PaperFeb 14, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days LeftMaurice Esteve, Sioule, Maurice Esteve, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition Heliogravure3 days LeftJohn Hultberg - ActorsFeb 26, 2026Matt Messinger (American/Texas, b. 1974)3 hrs LeftAlberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siècle, Limited Edition LithographJul 02, 2025Francis Bacon 'Gouache'Feb 15, 2026Maurice Esteve, Face a face, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026