Sold2019Coca Cola 2002 Nascar Carrier w/Detachable Trailer andCoca Cola 2002 Nascar Carrier w/Detachable Trailer and Official Coca-Cola Racing Family Race Car CollectableSee Sold Price
Sold2019Scarce Coca-Cola Bottle Display.This display has a masonite disc with three cut out holes in the top as well as Coca-Cola's insignia printed in between the holes. The holes slide over three Coca-Cola bottles to create a nice lookingSee Sold Price
Sold2023NEW! COCA-COLA 2002 NASCAR CARRIER-NEW! COCA-COLA 2002 NASCAR CARRIER -NEW IN BOX-B1See Sold Price
Sold20221st Ed. Coca Cola Nascar Racing Board Game (New)1st edition The Coca Cola Nascar Racing Board Game sealed with plastic in original box. The Coca Cola Racing Family. 2005See Sold Price
Sold2022Scarce 1957 Coca Cola Neon Products Light Up Bubble Sign NOSVery scarce 1957 Coca Cola Neon Products Light Up Sign New Old Stock and has the original correct stickers on the base of the frame, has a fantastic bubble Coca Cola display that is in amazing workingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Early Coca-Cola Reverse On Glass Advertising SignScarce early Coca-Cola reverse on glass advertisng sign. Sign is in good original condition with paint loss, flaking paint, and wear from use and age. Displays well with silver leafing and original meSee Sold Price
Sold20171931 LARGE COCA COLA ADVERTSING SIGN37" by 19", scarce early Coca Cola cardboard stand up sign. Sign shows a lot of wear and restoration. Nicely framed and displays well. GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 2: 1928 & 1930 Coca-Cola Books.The 1928 book is entitled "A Letter Telling How to Put Coca-Cola in the Family Icebox". It features numerous pages of store displays, cases, delivery trucks and other great Coca-Cola illustrations. ThSee Sold Price
Sold2017Coca - Cola Porcelain Syrup Dispenser Globe.This very scarce piece was made by the Multiplex Faucet Company, St. Louis. It has an all porcelain construction. Retains its original Coca-Cola decals which do show moderate loss. Displays well and iSee Sold Price
Sold2021Scarce 1953 7Up Advertisement Sign Vintage MCMVintage 1953 7-UP Advertisement Sign " The All-Family Drink! 7 Up " Very Rare piece of Coca Cola advertising Poster memorabilia depicting kids with cheeseburger and a dog lower right corner copyrightSee Sold Price
Sold2016Coca - Cola 1910-1915 Cardboard Advertising Sign.This very scarce sign is framed behind glass. It features the straight sided bottle with paper label. There are moderate scrapes, rubs, discoloration and some hole punches. The sign still displays welSee Sold Price
Sold2022COCA COLA EXECUTIVE RETIREMENT GIFT- TRUE STAINLESS AIRLING COOLER.There is some light tarnishes to the metal on the outside. The cooler is in Great structural condition. The words "Open Smith El Paso Texas" are featured on the lid. Inside the cooler, there is a busiSee Sold Price
Sold2020LIGHT-UP DRINK COCA-COLA DISPLAY.Classic light-up Coca-Cola display with the Pause and Refresh waterfall. Original condition showing some gold paint loss and light surface scratches, with all original labels intact on the back. LightSee Sold Price
Sold2019Scarce Coca-Cola Tin Lollipop Sign.The ring holds two tin signs back to back. The yellow slow school sign is in excellent condition with very light wear. The Drink Coca-Cola sign has a few marks and in the field. Condition: (Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 6: LARGE COCA-COLA DISPLAY BOTTLES.This is an unique lot of six large Coca-Cola display bottles, all in glass with original tops. These measure from 20" tall up to 23" tall. Includes a 1923 Christmas bottle with a slot for dropping ChrSee Sold Price
Sold2016Coca-Cola display bottle, oversized, hard plasticCoca-Cola display bottle, oversized, hard plastic w/orig metal lid, c.1950's, Exc cond, 20"H.See Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 2: AMERICAN AND CANADIAN MADE SCARCE COCA-COLAOne is a Marx truck with unusual red litho, comes with plastic Coca-Cola cases and has nice decals. Second is an unusual Lincoln Toys made in Canada Coca-Cola truck with wooden blocks stamped "COCA-COSee Sold Price
Sold2018Coca-Cola display bottle on light-up wood base, LuciteCoca-Cola display bottle on light-up wood base, Lucite bottle from the Coca-Cola Museum display in Las Vegas, c.1970's, Exc working cond, 12.5"H.See Sold Price
Sold2023Coca-Cola Display ShelfCoca-Cola Display Shelf - Offered Without Reserve ---- ITEM IS LOCATED IN AUBURN, IN ITEMS MUST BE PAID FOR AND REMOVED BY SEPT. 7TH AT 3PM. ANY ITEMS LEFT AFTER SEPT. 7TH WILL BE SHIPPED AT THE BUYERSee Sold Price
Sold2018Coca-Cola Display header (see Pictures for damage)Coca-Cola Display header (see Pictures for damage)See Sold Price
Sold2023COCA-COLA DISPLAY RACK.Wire frame Coca-Cola display rack with tin marquee sign in all-original condition. There are areas of paint loss to the grey paint on the wire rack, as well as some paint loss, chips and light scratchSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE COCA-COLA DISPLAY RACKPAINTED RED METAL "DRINK COCA-COLA, CARTON 25 CENTS" Size: 46 1/2" X 18 1/2" X 11 1/2" Terms: PLEASE READ THIS CAREFULLY AND FULLY BEFORE BIDDING - THIS IS AN ON-SITE AND LIVE IN PERSON AUCTION. PREVISee Sold Price
Meares Property Advisors, IncTwo Barber Shop Quartet Show Adverts, Coca-Cola Football Sign, and Fine Aged Bourbon Old Quaker S...$1
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersGroup of 6 Christmas Santa Claus Coca-Cola POP Advertising Displays$15