Schlitz Beer Sign, 1950s
Similar Upcoming Sales
SCHLITZ LIGHT UP SIGNFeb 21, 2026Vintage 1961 Schlitz Beer illuminated Motion Spinner Clock NICE!Feb 07, 2026Jos Gahm Schlitz Beer Pre-Pro New England Agents Tray RAREFeb 15, 2026Vintage Schaefer Light Beer Advertising Sign5 days LeftBUDWEISER BEER NEON SIGNFeb 19, 2026Schlitz Beer Foil Label Test Pull Tab 241-38 MINTYFeb 15, 2026DRINK BUDWEISER OUTDOOR METAL SIGNFeb 19, 2026BUDWEISER KING OF BEERS PLASTIC LIGHT-UP SIGNFeb 19, 2026A MILLER HIGH LIFE LIGHTER CLOCK SIGN. United States, c. 19603 days LeftSchlitz Beer Foil Label Test Pull Tab 241-37 MINTYFeb 15, 2026BUDWEISER BEER BOWTIE NEON SIGNFeb 19, 2026MICHELOB BEER NEON SIGNFeb 19, 2026BUDWEISER BEER BOWTIE NEON SIGN, SMALL VERSIONFeb 19, 2026Early SST Miller High Life Beer Advertising Sign1 day LeftANHEUSER-BUSCH BUDWEISER 15¢ LITHOGRAPH CARDBOARD SIGNFeb 19, 2026Schlitz Malt LAGER 8 Ounce Soft Top Foil Label Flat Top NC TAX LID 242-10Feb 15, 2026