Sold2023Günther Förg (1952-2013) Untitled (Brown-Green)Günther Förg (1952-2013) Untitled (Brown-Green) Signed, dated 88 and numbered '1A' top right, gouache on light cardboard. (19 1/2 x 13 5/8 in. (49.5 x 34.6cm)) Provenance Hollis TaggartSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hébert, Louis-Philippe - Buste d'HonorÃHébert, Louis-Philippe (1850-1917) Description: Metal sculpture with green patina, signed and autographed on the lower back À mon ami H. Beaugrand maire de Montréal, Philippe Hébert DimenSee Sold Price
Sold2018BRONZE AFTER ANTOINE-LOUIS BARYE: Tigre Qui MarcheBronze sculpture after Antoine-Louis Barye (French, 1796-1875), Tigre Qui Marche; of a striding tiger, showing green-brown patina; signed to base and inscribed F. Barbedienne, Fondeur; ProvenaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Frederick Elliott Hart (American 1943-1999)Frederick Elliott Hart (American 1943-1999) Youngest Daughter, from the Series Three Daughters of Odessa, 1999, bronze with golden brown and green patination, signed twice, F.E.Hart '99 , again signedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sculpture, Francisco ZunigaFrancisco Zuniga (Mexican, 1912-1998), "Obreros (Workers)," 1961, terracotta sculpture with brown and green paint, signed and dated lower right base, sculpture dimensions: 9.63"h x 6.75"w x 4.75"d. NoSee Sold Price
Sold2023JACQUES AND MARY REGAT (American 20th/21st Century) A SCULPTURE, "Run of the Salmon People," 1997,JACQUES AND MARY REGAT (American 20th/21st Century) A SCULPTURE, "Run of the Salmon People," 1997, bronze with green, gold, and brown patinas, signed, numbered, and dated at base "Regat / 3/55 / 1997.See Sold Price
Sold2023Jim Brown Autographed HelmetJim Brown HOF 71 Signed Hall of Fame Full Size Helmet. This Helmet is inscribed with "HOF 71", "3X MVP" and "64 Champs" making it a very rare Jim Brown Helmet. This item comes with a PSA/DNA CertificaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Mark Tobey (1890-1976 Washington) Untitled Forms 1964Mark Tobey (1890-1976 Washington) Untitled Forms 1964 Tempera on Paper 8.25''x5.5'' Image. Abstract white forms floating against a brown surface. Signed and dated l.r. Framed 15.5''x13.5''. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2017DALE CHIHULY MacchiaDALE CHIHULY (b. 1941) Blue and brown Macchia, Seattle, WA, 1982 Blown glass Signed and dated 6 1/2" x 9"See Sold Price
2023Jon Brown - Memorial WatercolorJon Brown- Memorial for Robert and Merron Gilchrist. 'Inscribed John Gilcrist'. Signed Jon Brown. Watercolor on paper. Circa 1828. Frame: H 15-1/4" W 22". Sight: H 12" W 18-3/4". Condition: ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eberly Pottery Hanging Wall PocketEberly Pottery wall pocket. Applied bird and flower decoration. Yellow, green and brown glaze. Strasburg, Virginia, circa 1880. H 7-3/8" W 5-1/8 D 4-1/2". Condition: Small loss to tip of bird's beak.See Sold Price
Sold2023Upper Deck Michael Jordan Signed Red Bulls JerseyUp for auction is a truly remarkable piece of sports memorabilia: the Upper Deck certified Michael Jordan Autographed Mitchell & Ness 97-98 Red Bulls NBA Jersey. This iconic item captures the essenceSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marblehead Pottery, vase, Marblehead, MA, green andMarblehead Pottery, vase, Marblehead, MA, green and brown matte glazed ceramic, signed, 4.25"dia x 9.25"hSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dale Chihuly ''Pink Seaform with Green Lip Wrap'' 1982Dale Chihuly (b.1941 Washington) ''Pink Seaform with Green Lip Wrap'' 1982 Blown Glass 8.5''x16.5''x12''. An early pink seaform with golden accents and a green lip wrap. Signed and dated on bottom. ExSee Sold Price
Sold2021Michael Jordan hand signed LE All Star Jersy PSA LOADescription:For Sale Is A Michael Jordan Autographed Vintage Wilson All-Star Basketball Jersey.This Item Has Been Signed In Silver Paint.Jersey Size: 44You Are Bidding On Item Pictured. We Do Our BestSee Sold Price
Sold2023Kobe Bryant SIGNED 2008 Beijing Olympic Jersey COAA genuine limited edition 2008 United States men's Games of the XXIX Olympiad (Beijing 2008) Olympic basketball team jersey autographed by American professional Los Angeles Lakers basketball player KoSee Sold Price
Sold2023LeBron James SIGNED NBA Basketball LE Jersey & COAA genuine limited edition National Basketball Association NBA Cleveland Cavaliers jersey autographed by American professional basketball player LeBron James (born 1984). Nicknamed "King James," he isSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mickey Mantle Signed New York Yankees Jersey - JSAAutographed and inscribed "No. 7" and "1951" just below the Yankees Logo on the front of the Mitchell & Ness Cooperstown Collection Jersey. Jersey comes with a full JSA Certificate.JSA X73990See Sold Price
Sold2023Kobe Bryant SIGNED Basketball All Stars Jersey COAA genuine limited edition National Basketball Association NBA All Stars team jersey autographed by American professional Los Angeles Lakers basketball player Kobe Bryant (1978-2020). Signature to fronSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tom Corbin (American) Diva III, Edition 8 of 75 BronzeTom Corbin (American, b. 1954) Diva III No. 8 from an Edition of 75 Dimensions: H:79” x D:14” x W:11” Bronze, green/brown patina Black granite base Signed and numbered by artist "TomSee Sold Price
Sold2024ozzie newsome signed HOF 99 inscription cleveland brown football jersey (jsa)ozzie newsome signed HOF 99See Sold Price
Sold2017DALE CHIHULY; PORTLAND PRESS Two-piece Basket setDALE CHIHULY (b. 1941) PORTLAND PRESS Two-piece Vienna Green Basket Set, Seattle, WA, 2008 Blown glass Signed and numbered PP08 Larger: 5" x 11" x 8" Complete with original Portland Press certificatioSee Sold Price
Sold2019BEAUFORD DELANEY (TN/NY/FRANCE, 1901-1979)Untitled Abstract Expressionist Field, in tones of brown, green and orange, oil on linen, signed lower right and dated 1963, stamped verso by Lovisco Gallery, 167 E. 37 St, NYC, along with a copy of tSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Studio Geometric Shade Art Glass Table LampFeatures geometric form shade in green. Comes on a cast bronze base with rich green and brown patina. Three socket fixture. Shade signed Tiffany Studios New York. Base signed Tiffany Studios New York.See Sold Price
Oct 05Golden Air Auctionsseattle supersonics downtown fred brown autographed green jersey MCS holo 200289$195
1 day LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerseattle sonics gus williams autographed green jersey MCS holo stock #106742$260
11 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsSEATTLE SEAHAWKS JACOB GREEN AUTOGRAPHED SIGNED BLUE JERSEY MCS HOLO 85962$200
13 hrs Left3 Kings Auction"downtown" fred brown autographed signed 8x10 photo sonics MCS holo 107007$38
16 hrs Left3 Kings Auction"downtown" fred brown autographed signed 8x10 photo sonics MCS holo 106816$38
890 Lots Away3 Kings Auctioncurt warner autographed signed 8x10 photo seattle seahawks MCS holo 124704$38
805 Lots AwayGolden Gate AuctioneerFRAMED Autographed/Signed SHAWN KEMP 33x42 Seattle Green Jersey JSA COA Auto$590
1 day LeftPacific Global Auctionframed autographed/signed kevin mchale 33x42 boston green jersey JSA COA auto$590
467 Lots Away3 Kings AuctionAutographed/Signed Antonio Brown Pittsburgh Black Football Jersey JSA COA$165
212 Lots AwayGolden Gate AuctioneerFramed Autographed/Signed Antonio Brown 33x42 Pittsburgh Black Jersey JSA COA$590
808 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsA.J. Brown Signed Philadelphia Eagles Game Jersey - Beckett Certified$10(1 bid)
709 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsJoe Montana Signed San Francisco 49ers Jersey with JSA Authentication$10(1 bid)
Oct 26Premier Auction GalleriesMichael Jordan Autographed 1999 Jersey UDA Chicago Bulls$1,900(2 bids)