2021Lampadario in stile Luigi XVI a otto luci inLampadario in stile Luigi XVI a otto luci in legno finemente intagliato e dorato con ricca decorazione in cristallo, sec.XIX diam.cm.80xh.100See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis XVI Secretaire a AbattantA Louis XVI brass-mounted mahogany secretaire a abattant (French secretary), the rectangular grey marble top above one frieze drawer and a fall front door opening to form a leather-lined writing surfaSee Sold Price
Sold2022scrivania in stile Luigi XVI, con ricchescrivania in stile Luigi XVI, con ricche guarniture in bronzo, sec.XX cm. 91x174 h. 82See Sold Price
Sold2024Mobile Secretaire, Louis XVI, inlaidMobile Secretaire, Louis XVI, inlaid refined mobile of the end of the nineteenth century, Louis XVI style, elegantly inlaid with fine woods, relying a figurative work both outside and inside. gives opSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis XVI Secretaire Abattant18th Century French Louis XVI Inlaid Bronze Mounted Marble Top Secretaire Abattant Attributed to J.B. Vasssou. Large drop door securing interior compartments with tooled leather platform, two doors atSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lampadario in stile Luigi XVI a sei bracci,Lampadario in stile Luigi XVI a sei bracci, Genova sec.XX diam.cm.70xh.100See Sold Price
Sold2022Tavolo da pranzo allungabile in stile Luigi XVITavolo da pranzo allungabile in stile Luigi XVI di forma ovale, gambe rotonde scanalate (due prolunghe di origine cm.60 e due in legno bianco) cm. 155x132 h. 78See Sold Price
Sold2022Coppia di comodini in stile Luigi XVI da centroCoppia di comodini in stile Luigi XVI da centro lastronati ed intarsiati in legni vari, sec.XX cm. 50x39 h. 67See Sold Price
Sold2021COPPIA DI SPECCHIERE stile Luigi XVICOPPIA DI SPECCHIERE stile Luigi XVI in legno dorato e laccato con fregi. XIX secolo. cm 150 x 83,5.See Sold Price
Sold2019Louis XVI Secretaire A' AbatanteA French Louis XVI period secretaire desk with fall-front in light walnut, one drawer above a cabinet over three lower drawers, circa 1800.36.5" w x 14.5" d x 55.5" hSee Sold Price
Sold2022COPPIA CANDELIERI STILE LUIGI XVIIN MARMO PREGIATO E DECORATI DA BRONZI CESELLATI XIX MANIFATTURA FRANCESE. Mis 75 x 23 x 20 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024Angonale in stile Luigi XVI in legno intagliato,Angonale in stile Luigi XVI in legno intagliato, laccato e dorato, piano a finto marmo cm. 47x47 h. 97See Sold Price
Sold2017Libreria in stile Luigi XVI a due sportelli aLibreria in stile Luigi XVI a due sportelli a giorno impiallacciata e intarsiata in legni vari, sec.XX cm.120x47xh.200See Sold Price
Sold2017Credenzina in stile Luigi XVI a due sportelli conCredenzina in stile Luigi XVI a due sportelli con vetri rossi impiallacciata ed intarsiata, inizi sec.XX cm.105x30xh.93See Sold Price
Sold2022Tavolo da centro in stile Luigi XVI, fascia eTavolo da centro in stile Luigi XVI, fascia e gambe dorate, piano laccato a finto marmo cm. 123x87 h. 83See Sold Price
Sold2021DIVANO 3 POSTI STILE LUIGI XVIin legno laccato colore avorio e verde e lumeggiature dorate, XIX secolo , Francia. Mis. h cm 104 x 178 x 58See Sold Price
Sold2017Coppia di sedie in stile Luigi XVI in noce conCoppia di sedie in stile Luigi XVI in noce con schienale a scudoSee Sold Price
Sold2016Poltroncina a pozzetto in stile Luigi XVI inPoltroncina a pozzetto in stile Luigi XVI in legno intagliato e doratoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Spargizucchero in argento in stile LuigiSpargizucchero in argento in stile Luigi XVI h.cm.20, gr.250See Sold Price
Sold2015Louis XVI style secretaire a abattant, executed inLouis XVI style secretaire a abattant, executed in mahogany, having a shaped marble top, surmounting a single drawer having gilt escutcheons, above the fall front centered with an ormolu floral bouqueSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS XVI STYLE SECRETAIRE ABATTANTLouis XVI style mahogany secretaire abattant having white stepped marble top over brass rectangular drawer, then fine brass inlaid fall front fitted secretaire; along with 3 conforming rectangular draSee Sold Price
Sold2021French Louis XVI Style Secretaire AbattantFrench Louis XVI Style Secretaire Abattant - 57 in tall x 33 x 15See Sold Price
Sold2016Louis XVI style secretaire a abattantLouis XVI style secretaire a abattant, executed in walnut, having a rectangular marble top, above a single drawer, with patinated escutcheons, continuing to the fall front, surmounting two lower doorsSee Sold Price
May 14Lucas Milano SRLGiovanni Permeniate, Ioannis Permeniates (attivo a Venezia nel XVI secolo) attribuito San Girolamo€2,000
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola lombarda del XVI secolo Volto di Cristo Olio su tavola 49 x 37,5 cm L'opera evidenzia€4,000
May 14Lucas Milano SRLBottega dei Vivarini (Venezia XV/XVI secolo) San Ludovico di Tolosa Tempera e oro su tavola 126 x 39€3,000