Sold2016SERGIO HERNÃNDEZ, Sin tÃtulo, Firmado, Grabado P / A,SERGIO HERNÃNDEZ, Sin tÃtulo, Firmado, Grabado P / A, 39 x 49 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016GERARDO CANTÚ, Sin título, Firmado y fechado 78,GERARDO CANTÚ, Sin título, Firmado y fechado 78, Óleo sobre tela, 60.5 x 45.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016OLGA COSTA, Sin tÃtulo, Firmado "O.C." y fechado 72,OLGA COSTA, Sin tÃtulo, Firmado "O.C." y fechado 72, Lápices de color y grafito sobre papel, 17 x 27 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015JOSÉ MARÃA SERVÃN, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechadaJOSÉ MARÃA SERVÃN, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechada 77, Mixta sobre tela, 96 x 96 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016JUAN SORIANO, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechada agosto 55,JUAN SORIANO, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechada agosto 55, Tinta sobre papel, 51 x 37 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016JUAN SORIANO, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechada agosto 55,JUAN SORIANO, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechada agosto 55, Tinta sobre papel, 51 x 37 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020WOLF VOSTELL - "Sin título"Numbered. Numerada 199/250, firmada y fechada a lápiz en la parte inferior. Perteneciente a la Suite Olympic Centennial editada en 1992 Dimensions: 63 x 90 cm Technique: Litografía. LithograSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pedro Hernández TorresPedro Hernández Torres (La Habana, Cuba, 1953) Paisaje nocturno. Acuarela sobre papel. Firmada y fechada en 2005 Dimensions: 34 x 47See Sold Price
Sold2020Manolo Valdés. TabacaleraVALDÉS, MANOLO (1942). "Sin Título (1985)". Aguafuerte, aguatinta y China Colé sobre papel. Perteneciente a la serie "Nuevos tipos urbanos". Año 1985. Firmado en el ángulo infSee Sold Price
2023Insect Child Bronze Sculpture By Sergio HernandezOld Recast is in perfect condition.ITEM DESCRIPTION:TITLE: "INSECT CHILD"AUTHOR: SERGIO HERNANDEZMATERIAL: BRONZEMEASURES WITHOUT BASE: HEIGHT 31 cm x WIDTH 15 cm x DEPTH 6 cmBASE: WIDTH 10 cm X DEPTHSee Sold Price
Sold2016SERGIO HERNaNDEZ, Escorpiones, Signed, Engraving 19 /SERGIO HERNaNDEZ, Escorpiones, Signed, Engraving 19 / 30, 43 x 87 cm / 16.9 x 34.2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Insect Child Bronze Sculpture By Sergio HernandezOld Recast is in perfect condition.ITEM DESCRIPTION:TITLE: "INSECT CHILD"AUTHOR: SERGIO HERNANDEZMATERIAL: BRONZEMEASURES WITHOUT BASE: HEIGHT 31 cm x WIDTH 15 cm x DEPTH 6 cmBASE: WIDTH 10 cm X DEPTHSee Sold Price
Sold2023Print, Sergio HernandezSergio Hernandez (Mexican, b. 1957), Untitled, screenprint with gold leaf, pencil signed lower right, edition 64/100, image: 20.5"h x 29"w, overall (with frame): 23"h x 30.75"wSee Sold Price
Sold2015ANTONIO GALVÃN DUQUE, Sólo troncos, Firmado y fechadoANTONIO GALVÃN DUQUE, Sólo troncos, Firmado y fechado 15, AcrÃlico sobre tela, 86 x 86 cm, Con certificado del artistaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sergio Hernandez Abstract Oil on PaperSergio Hernandez signed Oil On Paper. Dimensions 23 inches wide x 29 inches high. Art 21 1/2 inches wide x 27 1/2 inches high. Overall Good Condition Please review all photos posted for this listing.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sergio Hernandez, signed Silkscreen, 2017Title: Red Alfeñiques Artist: Sergio Hernandez (Mexican, 1957) Date/Period: 2017 Medium: Silkscreen Image Size: 30 x 52 cm. (11.8 x 20.5 in.) Overall Size: 30 x 52 cm. (11.8 x 20.5 in.) Series: PSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sergio Hernandez, signed Etching & aquatint, 2018Title: Alice series Artist: Sergio Hernandez (Mexican, 1957) Date/Period: 2018 Medium: Etching & aquatint Image Size: 24.5 x 29.5 cm. (9.6 x 11.6 in.) Overall Size: 39.5 x 43 cm. (15.6 x 16.9 in.) SerSee Sold Price
Sold2019Zárate Nirma, Dominante, 1960Dominante, 1960, Nirma Zárate (Colombia, 1936 - 1999). Óleo sobre lienzo. 96,5 cm x 148,5 cm. Firmado y fechado Nirma Zarate 60 en la parte inferior derecha. Adhesivo al respaldo con t&iSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUSTAVO BACARISAS Y PODESTÁ Retrato de señora.Firmado y fechado "G. Bacarisas 57". Artist: GUSTAVO BACARISAS Y PODESTÁ 1873 Gibraltar 1971 Sevilla Dimensions: 59 x 49 cm Type of Object: Pintura antigua y S. XIX, Pintura contemporánea TeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jesus Rafel Soto (Blac et couleur 1990)TÃtulo: Blanc et Couleur 1990.Técnica: Acrilico/madera/metal.Tamaño: 60 x 60 x 12 cm. Firmado y numerado al reverso 3/8.See Sold Price
Sold2020MADRAZO Y KUNTZ, FEDERICO DE (1815 - 1894). "Dama".MADRAZO Y KUNTZ, FEDERICO DE (1815 - 1894). "Dama". Dibujo. Firmado y fechado (1892) en el ángulo inferior derecho. 39 x 29 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016EL CHANGO GARCÍA CABRAL,Portada para Jueves deEL CHANGO GARCÍA CABRAL,Portada para Jueves de Excélsior, Firmado y fechado New York 66 abril, Mixta sobre papel, 31.7 x 26 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020JUDITH MARQUEZ (1929) Broadway, 1956 Óleo sobreFirmado y fechado en el ángulo inferior izquierdo. Buen estado de conservación con faltas en el marco.Procedencia: Colección particular.See Sold Price
Sold2016FRANCISCO JAVIER TEJEDA JARAMILLO, El helicóptero,FRANCISCO JAVIER TEJEDA JARAMILLO, El helicóptero, Firmado y fechado 2015,Óleo sobre tela sobre madera, 122 x 122 cm, Con certificadoSee Sold Price
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncLifesize Walrus Sculpture by Sergio Bustamante$800(4 bids)
May 18RbfineartsAttributed To Sergio Bustamante Born 1949 Sculpture Unsigned Triple Pegasus$70(3 bids)
2 days LeftHeritage Auctions55064: Carrera y Carrera Diamond, Gold Watch Case: 22 $2,800(2 bids)
May 16Freeman's | HindmanEugene Berman (American/Russian, 1899-1972) The Balloon Vendor (Luna Mexicana y los Globos), 1949$2,500
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncAfter Sin Yun Bok or Hyewon Woodblock Dance of the Shaman$50