Sold2021Gucci spacious tote bag, blackGucci spacious tote bag, black leather with logo embossing, silver-tone hardware, short double handles and detachable shoulder strap, logo pendant, textile interior, dust bag included, hardly any signSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci U Zip Tote Bag Black Leather Monogrammed CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci U Zip Tote Bag in Black/Dark Khaki Brown Monogrammed Canvas in AB condition. Date Code is 000-0602-002122 This lot includes the following accessories: . Measurements: 23*20*11See Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Giant Cabas Voyage NV Tote Bag Black M57290Condition:Pre-owned Brand:LOUIS VUITTON Style:Tote Bag Material:Taurillon Shadow Leather Color:Black Department:Men Size W:15.75 inch Size H:12.60 inch Size D:4.72 inch Handl:20.1inch (51cm) Product NSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sergio Rossi Black Patent and Gold Metallic Heels - 40Sergio Rossi Black Patent and Gold Metallic Heels. Pointed toe, low 3” slim heel, cut-out design. Marked size 40 (USA 9.5). Brand new unworn condition with anti-slip grips added to bottom.; Sergio RSee Sold Price
Sold2024LACOSTE ZIP TOTE BAG -BLACKLACOSTE ZIP TOTE BAG -BLACK -ZIPPER CLOSURE -SIZE 8"H-14"W -WEAR MARKS PRESENT ON BACK -DG0624 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped. Some items qualify foSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lacoste Anna Coated Canvas Tote Bag Black TanLacoste Anna Coated Canvas Tote Bag Black Tan, reversible, PVC exterior & interior, shiny nickel metal crocodile branding Good used condition 11"h x 13-1/2"w at bottom, 18"w at top x 5-1/2"d, shoulderSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pregio Nylon Tote Bag BlackEmblem reads PREGIO SINCE 1968. Bag is black toned & nylon. Piece has 2 exterior zippered pockets, 2 interior zippered pockets & 1 phone pocket. Measures approximately 23 inches tall when hanging 18 iSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHANEL DEAUVILLE MEDIUM TOTE BAGCHANEL LIMITED EDITION DEAUVILLE MEDIUM SHOPPING TOTE BAG BLACK TWEED Chanel Medium Deauville Canvas Tote of black canvas with silver tone hardware. CHANEL limited edition “Deauville” shopperSee Sold Price
Sold2019Prada Set of Two: Brown Suede Tote Bag & Black VPrada Set of Two: Brown Suede Tote Bag & Black Velvet Clutch Condition: 2 See Extended Condition Report for Sizes... This set includes: Prada Brown Suede & Black Faux Fur Large Tote Bag (14" WSee Sold Price
Sold2023PRADA BLACK ROBOT TOTE HANDBAGPRADA ROBOT TOTE BAG BLACK CANVAS TESSUTO NYLON CANVAS 13 x 14 x 4.5 INCHES B4506DCONDITION RATING A AAR8780 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDBOX 41See Sold Price
Sold2017BALENCIAGA 'MOTOCROSS GIANT 12 SUNDAY S' TOTE BAGBalenciaga "Motocross Giant 12 Sunday S" tote bag, black textured leather, bronze tone hardware, dual rolled leather handles with stitching, front zipper pocket with tassel zipper pull, concealed magnSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS BELT TOTE BAGGucci belt tote bag, black monogrammed canvas, black leather accents, silver tone hardware, dual flat top leather handles, open to main compartment, interior black lining, single zipper compartment toSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gold arrow, business tote bag,Gold arrow, business tote bag, black leather with croco embossing, silver-tone hardware, medium-length double handles, two side pockets, textile interior, multiple partitions, incl. dust bag, slight sSee Sold Price
Sold2015Chanel Cambon Tote BagChanel issued Cambon tote bag, black and cream Measures: 16 x 13 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pompöös by Harald Glööckler, tPompöös by Harald Glööckler, tote bag, black patent leather with crocodile embossing, gold-tone hardware, partially set with decorative stones, double handles, flap, textile interior, inclSee Sold Price
2016Falor Skin Tote BagFalor Skin Tote Bag. Black pony or cow leather doodle handle tote bag with silver tone chain detail by Falor. (MCAB8801) {KR} Measurements: 15" T x 13" W x 6" DSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sergio Rossi Snakeskin Slingback Heel Shoes 36Authentic Sergio Rossi black snake skin leather pointed toe sling back heels. Size: EU 36 (Approximate) insole: 10 in. Heel height: 3 1/2 in. Heels feature sling back buckle closure. Marked "Sergio RoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Samantha Brown Croc Weekender Travel ToteSamantha Brown designer carry all / Weekender tote bag. Black embossed croc PVC with colorful and washable interior polyester lining. Thick cord handles, drop is 6.25 in. Large exterior zipper pocketSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sergio Rossi Blk Leather Pointed Toe Ankle Boot 36Authentic Sergio Rossi black leather ankle boots. Size: EU 36, Measurements (Approximate): Calf Circumference: 10 in. Calf Width: 4 in. Boot Shaft Height: 5 1/2 in. Outer Sole (widest): 3 in. Heel HeiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rebecca Minkoff Star Constellation Nylon Tote BagRebecca Minkoff Star Constellation Nylon Tote Bag, black with white stars, silver tone hardware, exterior back magnetic close pocket, interior back wall zip pocket and open pocket, two additional openSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 3 Calvin Klein & Nunoo Shoulder BagsLot of 3 shoulder and tote bags, 1 tote bag, black and possibly made with nylon, approx 10 x 17 inches, 1 black bag, marked on interior lining Calvin Klein and on shoulder strap, approx 10 x 13 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Saks Fifth Avenue Crocodile Embossed Tote BagSaks Fifth Avenue Crocodile Embossed Tote Bag, black vegan leather, zipper closure, purple lining, 11-1/2"h x 15"wx 2-1/2"d, handles, 6"drop, used condition.See Sold Price
Sold2015Ladies AccessoriesFloral totebag, black cosmetic bag, Leggs control top silk and mist color blast hosiery, Mohawk deluxe slimline case NWT, twine, and much more.See Sold Price
1 day LeftBidhausHunting World At Ease Tradition 7441 Women Men Nylon Leather Shoulder Bag Tote Bag Black Blue$1