SERVING TRAY - 14.5" X 8" - ABCG
Similar Upcoming Sales
Vintage 39-Piece Anchor Hocking Clear Glass Punch Bowl & Snack Plate SetFeb 21, 2026Vintage MCM Anchor Hocking Clear Glass Oval Serving PlatterFeb 21, 2026Arthur Court Grape Divided Figural Serving Tray1 day LeftArthur Court Rectangular TrayRound Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Pattern #431Mar 07, 2026Vintage Hand Painted Tin Serving Tray Fruit BowlFeb 17, 2026Bun Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Panel & Strawberry PatternMar 07, 2026Pressed Glass Fruit Motif Serving DishFeb 12, 2026Solid Sterling Silver Serving Tray Marked L. Maciel (Mexico City)Feb 07, 2026Pedestal Pastry Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Tuthill Rosemere PatternFeb 07, 2026Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Bubble Flower Pattern Designed By W. C. AndersonMar 07, 2026International Silver Company - Countess Tray 62941 day LeftLarge Ornate silver-plated serving TrayFeb 08, 2026Solid English Silverplate Serving TrayFeb 07, 2026Ice Cream Tray, American Brilliant Cut GlassFeb 21, 2026Round Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Regis PatternMar 07, 2026