Shoichi Hasegawa - Reflets
Similar Upcoming Sales
Hoi Ledabang- color lithograph with embossing4 hrs LeftEllen Kieffer - mix Media Painting4 hrs LeftGail Singer (1924-1983) UntitledFeb 11, 2026Hans Gustav Burkhard (1904-1994) Swiss/American4 hrs LeftMaurice Esteve, La Tapisserie, Maurice Esteve, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 14, 2026John Wehmer, Missouri (1927-2019), The Cascade, etching with aquatint4 days LeftMaurice Esteve, La Tapisserie, Maurice Esteve, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition Heliogravure5 days LeftHaas, WillibrordTheo Tobiasse : Mon village dans la pomme bleue, 1961 - Hand-signedJun 29, 2025Alberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 21, 2026Schumacher, EmilILLEGIBLY SIGNED LATE 1970'S PRINT ON HAND MADE PAPER3 days LeftSpacal, LojzeAndre Cottavoz, Composition, L'Odyssee, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Jan Voss (Germany) 1982 Signed Original Etching Print ED50 Framed4 days LeftPierre Alechinsky, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026