Sold20221969 New York Jets Team Signed Football Helmet Steiner COAWith Steiner Sports Memorabilia COA, certification number 080349, includes 30+ signatures including Joe Namath, Don Maynard, Matt Snell, Emerson Boozer, Dave Herman, Al Atkinson, and more.See Sold Price
Sold20212015 Panini National Treasures Joe Namath AUTO /102015 Panini National Treasures Joe Namath Signatures Auto Card 1/10 AlabamaSee Sold Price
SoldJoe Namath - Football Legend - Autographed 16 x 20" Photo with "Joe Willie Namath X12" SignatureDetails: Joe Namath autographed 16 x 20" photo with "Joe Willie Namath X12" signature. In excellent condition. Authentication: Includes a full letter of authenticity from JG Autographs, Inc. | IncludeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Official PSA Joe Namath Signed Litho Rookie CardJoe "Willie" Namath PSA certified signature on a numbered 790 / 1000 lithograph of his Topps rookie card. Sight 10 3/4" X 17 1/2" and framed 17 3/4" X 24 3/4". With certification sticker and COA.See Sold Price
Sold2016University of Alabama Quarterback Signature Edition FooUniversity of Alabama Quarterback Signature Edition Football. Harry Gilmer, Bart Starr, Joe Namath, Steve Sloan, Kenny Stabler and Jay Barker. In protective case. 144/323See Sold Price
Sold20221969 Super Ball III Champions New York JetsFramed 1969 New York Jets Autographed 16" x 20" Super Bowl III Joe Namath Throwing Photograph with 27 Signatures. Frame: 24 1/2 x 28 1/2 inches. Depth: 1 inch.See Sold Price
Sold2019"NFL GREATEST" 15 Signature(!!) "Duke" Pro Football"Duke" Pro football signed by 15 of the NFL's Greatest Players and Hall-of-Famers: Troy Aikman, Emmitt Smith, Jim Brown, Joe Namath, John Elway, Ray Lewis, Ronnie Lott, Marcus Allen, Fran Tarkenton, KSee Sold Price
Sold2020Joe "Willie" Namath Signed Jersey Display AlabamaApprox 35x43 framed and matted jersey made in the fashion of an Alabama Joe Namath jersey. Black marker FULL name signature on the back number. Also two color photos and large Alabama logo. Comes withSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leroy Neiman Joe Namath Lithograph on PaperLeroy Neiman Joe Namath Offset Lithograph on Paper Plate Signed signature Image Size 26 x 20 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Joe Namath {A Matter Of Style} Signed Hardcover BookJoe Namath {A Matter Of Style} Signed Hardcover Book with Dust Jacket. Signature EX-MT, book overall Ex.See Sold Price
Sold2023Joe Namath Signed 8x10 Photo (NFL Hologram)Joe Namath Autographed 8x10 NFL Football Photograph (NFL Hologram) (No COA). Lot 14 guarantees the authenticity of these signatures (read auction info for details). Arguably the biggest celebrity persSee Sold Price
Sold2017Leroy NeimanLeroy Neiman. Joe Namath. Joe Namath Framed. Medium: Print. Size: 33 x25 in. Signature: Inscribed.See Sold Price
Sold2018I Gaurantee It NY Jets 1969 Superbowl III SignedAutographed by Joe Namath, Mat Snell, Emerson Boozer, Don Maynard and more. 26 Signatures total including artist Doo S. With certificate of authenticity, sight 23 1/2" X 29 1/2" and frame 33" X 40 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2022NFL QB Greats: Aikman, Namath, and Staubach autographsSigned photos from QB legends, Aikman, Otto Graham, Joe Namath, and Roger Staubach as well as other signatures from former players. \See Sold Price
Sold2018RARE Joe Namath T.C.G. Official Rookie CardThe great Broadway Joe Namath's official Topps rookie card, in excellent condition. It Has been protected in hard plastic case.See Sold Price
Sold2020A 2007 Joe Namath "Hand Off Super Bowl III" LeRoyA 2007 Joe Namath "Hand Off Super Bowl III" LeRoy Neiman Serigraph, limited edition, signed by Neiman and Namath and numbered 64/350. Property from the Collection of Larry Kieft, Elmhurst, IllinoisSee Sold Price
Sold20231965 Topps Joe Namath #122 PSA 3 - Rookie1965 Topps Joe Namath #122 PSA 3 - RookieSee Sold Price
Sold2021JOE NAMATH SIGNED JERSEY -FRAMED WITH COAJOE NAMATH SIGNED JERSEY -FRAMED WITH COA | NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE NFL AMERICAN FOOTBALL SPORTS MEMORABILIA COLLECTIBLES COLLECTOR MANCAVE HOME OFFICE LIBRARY DECOR NEW YORK JETSSee Sold Price
Sold2018Joe Namath Signed New York Jets Riddell Full SizeJoe Namath signed New York Jets Riddell full size replica helmet. Item comes with a JSA (James Spence Authentication) tamper evident numbered sticker and matching Certificate of Authenticity which canSee Sold Price
Sold2016Le Roy Neiman Hand Signed Lithograph Joe NamathLe Roy Neiman Lithograph Hand signed by the artist. Limited Edition Custom Framed. Includes Certificate of authenticity Approx 30x40 inches. Buyer Pays Shipping Ships from California Reference Number:See Sold Price
Sold2015Le Roy Neiman Hand Signed Lithograph Joe NamathLe Roy Neiman Lithograph Hand signed by the artist. Limited Edition Custom Framed. Includes Certificate of authenticity Approx 30x40 inches.See Sold Price
20 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsJOE NAMATH Signed Original NFL 16x20 Photo - Authenticated by Online Authentics$10
23 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsROGER STAUBACH JOE NAMATH TOM LANDRY HOF SIG SERIES 117 CARDS SIGNED CARD SET$56(2 bids)
245 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsJoe Namath Autographed Sports Illustrated Magazine 8/11/69 New York Jets JSA$10(1 bid)
20 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsJoe Namath Alabama 2013 UD Ultimate Game Used Dual Jersey Autographed Card 04/15$10
23 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsJoe Namath Autographed New York Jets Blaze Speed Mini Helmet-Beckett W Hologram$10
2 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1973 Topps #400 Joe Namath (HOF) W/ 1971 Topps Poster Pin-Up$12(2 bids)
6 days LeftBidhausJoe Namath New York Jets Signed Full Size Helmet with Beckett Authentication$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftHoward & Thomas Auction HouseJoe Namath Autographed Legends Sports Memorabilia Magazine$70(1 bid)
4 days LeftPacific Global Auctionjoe namath new york jets autographed signed touchdown mickey lithograph ap /50 (JSA COA)$315
5 days LeftPacific Global AuctionJoe Namath Autographed Jets Full Size Flash Helmet (Smudge) Beckett WI75062$620