Sold2023Vintage Folk Art Peruvian Woman Figurine Signed Jose Luis MarquezVintage Folk Art Chulucanas Peru Clay Pottery Peruvian Woman Figurine Signed Jose Luis Marquez Dimensions Width: 8" Depth: 9" Height: 11"See Sold Price
Sold2021Signed LUIS Woven Wall Sculpture. Mid Century Modern.Signed LUIS Woven Wall Sculpture. Mid Century Modern. -- Dimensions: 4ft x 3ft ---See Sold Price
Sold202381" Signed Luis Sottil "Gentle Giants" Framed ArtLuis Sottil Signed "Gentle Giants" framed art. Approx. 81"H x 63"W. Photos are considered part of the description and condition.See Sold Price
Sold202380" Signed Luis Sottil "Black Horse" on CanvasSigned Luis Sottil "Black Horse" framed art on canvas. Approx. 80"H x 60"W. Photos are considered part of the description and condition.See Sold Price
Sold2019Modern art lot, Kulicke labels, one signed Luis Lopez,Modern art lot, Kulicke labels, one signed Luis Lopez, others signed illegible, 1960's, abstract subjectsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Signed Luis Ortega Mixed Media On Gilt Board Scenic PaintingLarge Signed Luis Ortega Mixed Media On Gilt Board Scenic Painting. Measures approx. 29" X 37", Sight measures approx. 22 1/2" X 31 1/2". Please copy and paste the URL link below to review ouSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mixed Media signed (Luis) Merino, 34" x 36",Mixed Media signed (Luis) Merino, 34" x 36", "Figurative Collage".See Sold Price
Sold2024Large Signed FERRO Yellow Art Glass CentrepieceLarge Signed Galliano FERRO Italy Yellow Modernist Art Glass Centrepiece Bowl. 16 inches diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022Serigraph Signed Luis Ituarte 1981, 14" x 18 3/4", "East Sooke Park".Serigraph Signed Luis Ituarte 1981, 14" x 18 3/4", "East Sooke Park".See Sold Price
Sold2022Serigraph Signed Luis Ituarte 1980, 19" x 24 1/2", "Ray's Photo", A/P.Serigraph Signed Luis Ituarte 1980, 19" x 24 1/2", "Ray's Photo", A/P.See Sold Price
Sold2024Mexican Blackware Pottery Ollu signed Luis Ortiz, 10 1/8"h.Mexican Blackware Pottery Ollu signed Luis Ortiz, 10 1/8"h.See Sold Price
Sold202320th C. Oil River Landscape Artist Signed LuisGood quality gilt frame. Signed lower left 12" x 16" overall size 22 x 26See Sold Price
Sold2018Mid C Modern Screen Print Signed MarquezMid C Modern Screen Print Signed Marquez. This mid century modern screen print features blue, red, and black as its primary colors having an abstract geometric design. Print is signed "Marquez" in theSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair Of Signed Luis De Gongora Judaica WatercolorsDESCRIPTION: Two watercolor paintings signed "Luis De Gongora", each depicting a medieval rabbi: one of Rashi, one of Alfasi. Each piece is mounted in a gilt frame. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: ContineSee Sold Price
Sold2024ORIGNAL OIL PAINTING PARIS, SIGNED FERRO. HORSE AND BUGGY 16X20"DESCRIPTION: ORIGNAL OIL PAINTING PARIS, SIGNED FERRO. HORSE AND BUGGY 16X20" WEIGHT: CONDITION: Please see photos for condition. Condition is commensurate with age and use. We aim to take additionalSee Sold Price
Sold2024Signed Luis BD, 20th C. Oil Painting Abstract Squares, FramedSigned Luis BD, 20th C. Oil Painting Abstract Squares, Framed. size: 29 x 39, 30.25 x 40.25 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas TrunkLouis Vuitton monogrammed canvas trunk with wood slats, brass straps, tacks and hardware all signed Luis Vuitton. Lock plate with serial number 025024 (no key); lock plate, side handles and label insiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Luis Tapia (New Mexican, b. 1950) El Gato Negro, 1996Luis Tapia (New Mexican, b. 1950) El Gato Negro, 1996 wood sculpture signed Luis and dated (dashboard) height 10 1/2 x length 38 x width 15 1/2 inches Please Note: This lot is located in and will shipSee Sold Price
Sold2021Erró (Erro) (Icelandic - French, b. 1932)Green figures signaling, 1958, Gouache on paper, 50 x 35 cm, Hand-signed ("Ferro") and datedSee Sold Price
Sold2019PORTUGUESE 'AZULEJO' CERAMIC TILES ON BOARDPortuguese 'Azulejo' blue and white glazed ceramic tiles mounted on board, depicting a scene after Francois Boucher's "L'Hymen et l'Amour," signed Luis Guerreiro, Argila lower right, approx 28.35"h, 3See Sold Price
Sold2024LUIS LOPEZ LOZA (MEXICAN 20TH C.), “Untitled??, 1965, oil on canvas, 116.8 x 91.3 cm. (42 x 36LUIS LOPEZ LOZA (MEXICAN 20TH C.), “Untitled”, 1965, oil on canvas, 116.8 x 91.3 cm. (42 x 36 in.), signed 'Luis Lopez NY 65' lower right.Luis Lopez-LozaHe was born on August 25, 1939 in MexicSee Sold Price
Sold2022Erro Gudmundur Gudmundsson (Icelandic, b. 1932)A woman reading a book, 1958, Ink on paper, 59 x 34 cm, Hand-signed ("Ferro") and datedSee Sold Price
Sold2023LUIS JIMENEZ (1940 - 2006, AMERICAN) Black Jack.LUIS JIMENEZ (1940 - 2006, AMERICAN) Black Jack. Lithograph on Summerset Satin paper, 1997. Signed, Luis Jimenez, and dated, '97, in pencil, lower right. Notated, N.P.I., (Naravisa Press Impression) iSee Sold Price
Sold2021Luis Woven Hemp Rug , In geometric patterns, Signed,Luis Woven Hemp Rug , In geometric patterns, Signed, “Luis” L. 45” x W. 35 ½”See Sold Price
15 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsAutographed/Signed Luis Robert Chicago Black Baseball Jersey Beckett BAS COA$195
16 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLuis Gonzalez Signed Framed Jersey Arizona Diamondbacks Beckett Authentic$10(1 bid)
2 days Left3 Kings AuctionLuis Tiant signed Boston Red Sox MLB 16x20 Photo w/ El Tiante - LEAF AUTHENTICS$52