Signed Pastel Drawing Attributed to EUGENE BOUDIN
Similar Upcoming Sales
William Henry Chandler (NY,NJ,1854-1928) pastel painting antiqueFeb 08, 2026William Henry Chandler (NY,NJ,1854-1928) pastel painting antiqueFeb 08, 2026Antique early 20C American oil painting signedApr 05, 2026Antique early 20C European oil painting signedMar 01, 2026Vintage mid 20C American oil painting signedMar 15, 2026Antique early 20C American pastel paintingMar 22, 2026E L Sumner (US,mid 20C) oil paintingFeb 08, 2026Rosa Calcagno (French,early 20C) oil painting antiqueMar 01, 2026Antique early 20C French oil painting signedApr 12, 2026Lithograph - Pierre-Auguste Renoir - Composition - Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de RenoirFeb 12, 2026Fred Conway, Missouri (1900-1973), Beach Landscape, watercolor on paper2 days LeftTheodore Wendel (1859-1932) American Impressionist Pastel Painting - 19103 days LeftLithograph - Pierre-Auguste Renoir - Composition - Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de RenoirFeb 13, 2026Lithograph - Pierre-Auguste Renoir - Composition - Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de RenoirFeb 14, 2026BERNARD GUSSOW, FRAMED PASTEL DRAWINGFeb 15, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Composition, Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de Renoir, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026