Silver Plated Parrot Head Nutcracker
Similar Upcoming Sales
Modernist Style Silver Tone Metal Bud VaseFeb 05, 2026Wound Badge in Silver Stick PinRooster Form Brass NutcrackerMar 12, 2026Stainless Nickel Silver Berry SpoonChrome Squirrel NutcrackerFeb 17, 2026Silver 925 Tiffany Brooch18 hrs LeftSolid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026A Silver Umbilical Chord ClampFeb 08, 2026TWO SILVER BROOCHES ATTRIBUTED TO TED MUEHLING1 day LeftSILVER POMANDER SHAPED SPICE CONTAINER. Probably Poland, 20th century. On a floral shaped base withFeb 18, 2026European silversmith. Antique silver tea strainer. 1800s.Womens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Dolphin BroochFeb 15, 2026Sterling Silver Pastry Crumb Pusher Marked Unger BrothersFeb 07, 2026Webster Silver Sterling Silver Tongs Circa 1930s 10 in1 day LeftHandmade 925 Sterling Silver Multi Leaf Candle Lighter 12 Inches2 days LeftBuccellati Silver Kiwi Bird FigurineFeb 05, 2026