Silver Plated Parrot Head Nutcracker
Similar Upcoming Sales
Modernist Style Silver Tone Metal Bud VaseFeb 05, 2026Wound Badge in Silver Stick PinRooster Form Brass NutcrackerMar 12, 2026Stainless Nickel Silver Berry SpoonSilver 925 Tiffany Brooch2 days LeftSolid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026TWO SILVER BROOCHES ATTRIBUTED TO TED MUEHLING2 days LeftA Silver Umbilical Chord ClampFeb 08, 2026Webster Silver Sterling Silver Tongs Circa 1930s 10 in2 days LeftWomens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Dolphin BroochFeb 15, 2026SILVER POMANDER SHAPED SPICE CONTAINER. Probably Poland, 20th century. On a floral shaped base withFeb 18, 2026Sterling Silver Pastry Crumb Pusher Marked Unger BrothersFeb 07, 2026Silver 925 Tiffany Brooch1 day LeftBuccellati Silver Kiwi Bird FigurineFeb 05, 2026Handmade 925 Sterling Silver Multi Leaf Candle Lighter 12 Inches3 days LeftANTIQUE SILVER-MOUNTED DRESS CANE WITH FIGURAL ART NOUVEAU HANDLEFeb 04, 2026