SILVER PLATED WATER PIPE BASE
Similar Upcoming Sales
Watrous Sterling Silver Trumpet VaseFeb 08, 2026A LARGE STERLING SILVER GOBLET DESIGNED BY LUDWIG WOLPERT.Feb 18, 2026Silver Plated Candle HolderFeb 12, 2026A LARGE SILVER COVERED GOBLET. Germany, 19th century.Feb 18, 2026Austrian Silver ChaliceFeb 07, 2026ANTIQUE 19TH CENTURY POLISH SILVER PLATED CANDLE STICKFeb 07, 2026A LARGE SILVER PLATED EWER CIRCA 19004 days Left800 Silver Austro-Hungarian Judiaca Large Sabbath Goblet Wine Cover c1900Feb 08, 2026Vintage Style Pewter Candleholder4 days LeftVintage Silver Plate Candle Holder Marked BirminghamLARGE SILVER PLATED CENTERPIECE4 days LeftVintage Stainless Steel Table Lighter2 days LeftA WMF Art Nouveau Silver plated and Glass Punch Bowl1 day LeftPaul STORR - LARGE SILVER WATER KETTLE w. BURNER, 1807Feb 07, 20261960s Silver Plate Teapot on Stand Table Top LampAn English Silver Plated Centerpiece/CandelabraFeb 07, 2026