Sold2022A GROUP OF FOUR SILVER KIDDUSH CUPS. USA and Russia. Each engraved with typical period design. 9.1A GROUP OF FOUR SILVER KIDDUSH CUPS. USA and Russia. Each engraved with typical period design. 9.1 troy ounces.See Sold Price
Sold20211994 US Mint World Cup USA Silver Proof CoinWinner shall receive the exact set shown here.See Sold Price
Sold20161994 US Mint Prestige Set World Cup USA Silver Dollar &original box & certificate of authenticitySee Sold Price
Sold2024Karen Becker HenieNorwegian/American, 20th/21st CenturyStill Life with a Porcelain Cup, Silver Sauce Boat, and White Rose Oil on canvas8 x 10 inches (20.3 x 25.4 cm) Provenance:Sale, Doyle New York, Jan. 13, 2016, lotSee Sold Price
Sold2020Collection of 8 Vintage DishesCollection of eight vintage dishes includes: one yellow and clear pressed glass bowl, one pink and opaque glass dish with floral accents, one silver plated soldered sauce cups, one C.T. Germany floralSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Georg Jensen USA Sterling Silver Cup & SaucerAntique Georg Jensen Denmark Sterling Silver Cup & Saucer. Bottom of cup and saucer marked. Cup signed, marked "Sterling 1263". Saucer signed, marked "Sterling 4538". Saucer diameter approximately 5.5See Sold Price
Sold20211994 US Mint World Cup USA 2-Coin Silver Proof SetWinner shall receive the exact set shown here.See Sold Price
Sold20241994-S PROOF World Cup USA Commem Silver Dollar in OGP w/ COA1994-S PROOF World Cup USA Commem Silver Dollar in OGP w/ COASee Sold Price
Sold2023Set (12) sterling silver dram cupsSet (12) sterling silver dram cups, 20th c., USA., each footed cup stamped "Sterling" and "TOF" or TCF" underneath, in two fitted cases, 3"h x 2.5"dia (cup), 3"h x 9.75"w x 8.25"d (ea. case), approx.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hallmarked Sterling Silver Group: Sauce Boat/ Art Deco Cup/ Fork/ Scent Bottle, TW:285 GramsHallmarked Sterling Silver Group: Sauce Boat/ Art Deco Cup/ Fork/ Scent Bottle, TW:285 GramsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set of (3) World Cup USA 1994 Commemorative Silver Coin SetsSet of three World Cup USA 1994 commemorative silver coin sets, cased Shipping available for this lot through our partner 4CL; please request a shipping quote at shipping@vogtauction.com or 210-See Sold Price
Sold20241992 Olympic Coin Prestige/1994 World Cup USA Coin Sets silver1992 Olympic Coin Prestige/1994 World Cup USA Coin Sets. Each set with one silver coin, one clad. Both come in original presentation box with corresponding paperwork.See Sold Price
Sold20241994 World Cup USA 94 Proof Silver DollarWinner shall receive the exact coin shown here. (EP/B)See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Long John Silver Pirate Crew Coins, World Cup USA 94 Collector Pin Set, 1991 Rookie of TheLot of Long John Silver Pirate Crew Coins, World Cup USA 94 Collector Pin Set, 1991 Rookie of The Year Chuck Knoblauch Card and MoreSee Sold Price
Sold20241994 United States Mint Prestige Proof Set1994 United States Mint Prestige Proof Set. Contains the 1994 World Cup USA 90% US Silver Dollar & the 1994 World Cup USA Half Dollar plus the Traditional 5 pieces 1994 Proof Set. Note the CommemoratiSee Sold Price
Sold20231994 United States Mint Prestige Proof Set1994 United States Mint Prestige Proof Set. Contains the 1994 World Cup USA 90% US Silver Dollar & the 1994 World Cup USA Half Dollar plus the Traditional 5 pieces 1994 Proof Set. Note the CommemoratiSee Sold Price
Sold20241994 United States Mint Prestige Proof Set1994 United States Mint Prestige Proof Set. Contains the 1994 World Cup USA 90% US Silver Dollar & the 1994 World Cup USA Half Dollar plus the Traditional 5 pieces 1994 Proof Set.See Sold Price
Sold20241971-S Eisenhower 40% Silver Uncirculated Dollar1994-S USA World Cup Commemorative Silver DollarSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set (6) Tiffany & Co sterling silver cocktail cupsSet (6) Tiffany & Co sterling silver cocktail cups, c. 1907-1947, U.S.A., footed cordial cups, monogrammed, each stamped "Tiffany & Co, Makers, 20454, 5291, Sterling, 925/1000, m", 3"h x 2.5"dia, apprSee Sold Price
Sold2018Wallace Sterling Silver Pipkin, Sauce Brandy WarmerSterling Silver Sauce Brandy Warmer - #4952 by Wallace. Cup measures 2 3/4 inches by 6 inches with wooden handle. Tray measures 4 1/2 inches. 5.23 ozt Please note that this lot has a confidential reseSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of 12 Lenox Sterling Silver Lattice DemitasseSet of 12 sterling silver lattice demitasse cups and sauce, with Lenox porcelain inserts. 4" saucer, cup with holder 2.5"W x 2.5"H. Hallmarked on underside. Total sterling weight - 733g. Condition repSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judaica Sterling Silver Cup H: 8.5" Diam: 3.7" Weight 193 GrmsShipping in USA $ 40. Judaica Sterling Silver Cup H: 8.5" Diam: 3.7" Weight 193 GrmsSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsSterling Silver Ntillat Yadaiyim Cup 4.5in Height 4in Diameter Handmade in USA$10