Sold2017Early 19th Century French Silver TasterAn early 19th C. French silver brandy taster, monogrammed. Provenance: purchased in Biarritz, 1928. Un dégustateur de brandy en argent, France, début 19e siècle, avec initiales.See Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING SILVER SILVER HOOP CHAIN NECKLACESTERLING SILVER SILVER HOOP CHAIN NECKLACE-6.8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2018A CHANEL TRANSPARENT 'FLAP' HANDBAGThe clear PVC purse with black leather trim, silver hardware, silver chain strap and a turn lock closure with logo. Measures 7 x 11 x 3 inches with a drop of 9.25 inches. We happily provide seamless iSee Sold Price
Sold20223 English Sterling Silver Wine/Champagne Holder3 English Sterling Silver Wine/Champagne Bottle Holders with Wood Base. Fully Hallmarked.Condition; Generally Very Good Condition.Dimensions: Largest Dia- 4.5", H- 2.75".Provenance: From a Mid West PrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bag with ship and house, c. 1900Bag with ship and house, c. 1900, H. 30.5 x 22.5 cm. Polychrome bead embroidery on linen canvas, leather lining, silver bail, silver chain. Temple marked: 800, DEP (embossed).,See Sold Price
Sold20197mm Mens Curb Cuban Link Chain Necklace Pendant 9257 mm Cuban Link Mens Chain Necklace, Tight Curb Cuban, Solid Sterling Silver, Handcrafted Silver Chain Necklace, Handcrafted Curb Cuban Chain, Link Chain Necklace, Cuban Curb Link Chain,See Sold Price
Sold2021Bag with flower basket, c. 1920Bag with flower basket, c. 1920, H. 25 x 20.5 cm. Knitted polychrome beads, leather lining, silver bail, silver chain. Schwäbisch Gmünd. Bail by Gustav Hauber. Marked: maker's mark, 800, mooSee Sold Price
Sold201926Inch Mens Bali King Byzantine Chain Necklace 9256.5mm Byzantine Mens Chain Necklace, Byzantine Kings Chain, Viking Chain Necklace, Bali Byzantine Necklace, Solid Sterling Silver, Handcrafted Silver Chain, Handcrafted Byzantine Chain, Byzantine LinkSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Silver Chain Link NecklaceSterling Silver | | Vintage Silver Chain Link Necklace | | Weight:39.8 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 7" total inner, .5" face width |See Sold Price
2019BUTTERFLY CHARM BRACELET, GUCCI in sterling silver, theBUTTERFLY CHARM BRACELET, GUCCI in sterling silver, the silver chain suspends a butterfly charm, signed Gucci, 18.5cm, 4.3g.See Sold Price
Sold2020Men's 925 Silver Chain.This is a 925 silver mens silver chain. This chain is in a very good condition. Total weight is 24.20g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group Of Silver Chains, Bracelets & Pencil PendantGroup of silver chains, bracelets and pencil pendant, 8 pieces. A 22in silver chain, a 18in silver chain, 8-1/2in silver chain with no clasp, 7in silver bracelet, silver chain bracelet, charm braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2020Set of Six Sterling Sea Horse WinesSet of six sterling silver wines with sea horse stems, stamped sterling on bottom, 5.25”H x 3.5” dia., approx. 28 toz.See Sold Price
Sold2016VARIOUS PIECES OF SCRAP SILVERVARIOUS PIECES OF SCRAP SILVER - 5 SILVER CHAINS - 4 PAIRS OF EARRINGS - 2 RINGS AND 2 RINGSSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lapis Lazuli/ Sterling Silver Pendant w/ Silver ChainLapis Lazuli/ Sterling Silver Pendant w/ Silver Chain. Pendant measuring ~ 2 3/4” long. Chain measuring ~ 9” long. THIS LOT IS LOCATED AND SHIPPING FROM CORONA DEL MAR, CA.See Sold Price
Sold20191923 U.S. Peace Dollar [Silver] with .925 Silver Chain1923 U.S. Peace Dollar [Silver] with .925 Silver Link Chain. Size: 18 in. length chain; Bezel diameter 2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Multi-Strand Silver Necklace, Silver Earrings, Silver Snake Chain NecklaceMulti-Strand Silver Necklace, Silver Earrings, Silver Snake Chain NecklaceThree-strand silver necklace is approx 16" long, pendant is made of amethyst quartz with marcasite accents and silver Asian leSee Sold Price
Sold2024Smokey Quartz wrapped in Sterling Silver with 18" Silver ChainProduct Details Item: Pendant Metal: Sterling Silver Gemstone: Smokey Quartz Approximate Measurements: 37.6 mm X 15.1 mm Ring Size: Not Applicable Chain Length: 18" Chain Metal: SterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Pendants with Silver ChainSterling Silver Pendants with Silver Chain, Size of Pendant: 1.75"See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Silver Pendant with Silver Chain, Marked 925Vintage Silver Pendant with Silver Chain, Marked 925See Sold Price
Sold2022Assorted items to include a silver chain, silver pendant of cross form set with tricolour pasteAssorted items to include a silver chain, silver pendant of cross form set with tricolour paste stones, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sajen Sterling Silver Thick Silver Cord ChainPlease review the pictures in detail as they are a major part of our description. The item pictured is the exact item you will receive. Length: 19 to 21 Inches Weight in Grams: 10.82 Hallmarks anSee Sold Price
May 19Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER CLASSIC CHAIN SILVER CALCITE NECKLACE 24" 4DT$920