Sold2017Marilyn Monroe, Andy WarholMarilyn Monroe-Limited Edition Lithograph - Signed and numbered. Limited edition. Signed in the plate. Editing and seal by CMOA (Museum Of Modern Art - Carnegie / USA) In good condition, shows minor bSee Sold Price
Sold2017Marilyn Monroe, Andy WarholMarilyn Monroe-Limited Edition Lithograph - Signed and numbered. Limited edition Signed in the plate Editing and seal by CMOA (Museum Of Modern Art - Carnegie / USA) In good condition, shows minor benSee Sold Price
2024Jean Michel Basquiat - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa-D2, Limited Edition, Signed & NumberedMr. Jerusalem. meticulously craft each artwork, initiating the process with the creation of the original piece, reproduced on high-quality canvas through professional printing I intricately hand-paintSee Sold Price
Sold2018Simon Combes' "The Sentinels" limited edition printSimon Combes' "The Sentinels" limited edition print signed and numbered 440/550. This print is in mint condition and has never been framed. Dimensions:19 2/3" x 12 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2018Simon Combes' "Golden Silhouette" limited edition printSimon Combes' "Golden Silhouette" limited edition print signed and numbered 120/900. This print is in mint condition and has never been framed. Dimensions:27" x 17 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2021Ryan Callanan: Acid Icon Marilyn MonroeRyan Callanan (British, b. 1981): Acid Icon Marilyn Monroe. Screenprint on canvas. Limited edition 5 of 9. Signed and numbered verso. Unframed. Ryan's work originally rose to fame through his involvemSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ming Feng, "Candlelight Dinner" Limited Edition on Canvas, Numbered and Hand Signed with Letter of"Candlelight Dinner" is a limited edition giclee on canvas by Ming Feng, Numbered and hand signed by the artist. Includes Letter of Authenticity. Measures approx. 24" x 30" (image). Reference #: 23880See Sold Price
Sold2022Asya Simon, Limited Edition on Canvas, Numbered and Hand Signed with Letter of Authenticity.This is a limited edition giclee on canvas, numbered and hand signed by Asya Simon. Includes Letter of Authenticity. Measures approx. 17.5" x 17.5" (image). Reference #: 246530See Sold Price
Sold2022Steve Kaufman (1960-2010) "Marilyn Monroe" Hand Signed and Numbered Limited Edition Hand Pulled"Marilyn Monroe" is limited edition hand pulled silkscreen unique mixed media on canvas by Andy Warhol protege Steve Kaufman (1960-2010). This piece is numbered and hand signed inverso and includes aSee Sold Price
Sold2019SIMON DIXON - SID VICIOUS, limited editionSilkscreen on archival paper. Size: 60 x 80 cm: Signed & numbered by the artist, limited editionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Asya Simon, Limited Edition on Canvas, Numbered andThis is a limited edition giclee on canvas, numbered and hand signed by Asya Simon. Includes Letter of Authenticity. Measures approx. 17.5" x 17.5" (image). Reference #: 246530.See Sold Price
Sold2021Asya Simon, Limited Edition on Canvas, Numbered andThis is a limited edition giclee on canvas, numbered and hand signed by Asya Simon. Includes Letter of Authenticity. Measures approx. 17.5" x 17.5" (image). Reference #: 246529.See Sold Price
Sold2022Steve Kaufman (1960-2010) "Marilyn Monroe" Hand Signed Limited Edition Hand Pulled silkscreen Mixed"Marilyn Monroe" is a limited edition hand pulled silkscreen unique mixed media on canvas by Andy Warhol protege Steve Kaufman (1960-2010). This piece is numbered and hand signed inverso and includesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Steve Kaufman (1960-2010) "Marilyn Monroe" Hand Signed Limited Edition Hand Pulled silkscreen Mixed"Marilyn Monroe" is a limited edition hand pulled silkscreen unique mixed media on canvas by Andy Warhol protege Steve Kaufman (1960-2010). This piece is numbered and hand signed inverso and includesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pino (1939-2010) "After Dinner" Limited Edition Giclee."After Dinner" is a limited edition giclee on paper by Pino (1939-2010). The piece comes numbered and is hand signed by the artist. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Measures approxiamtely 20 x 16See Sold Price
Sold2024Taras Sidan, "Dinner" Hand Signed Limited Edition Giclee on Canvas with Letter of Authenticity.Dinner is a limited edition giclee on canvas by Taras Sidan The piece is numbered out of375, hand signed by the artist, and accompanied by a letter of authenticity. Measures approximately 24"" x 20"".See Sold Price
Sold2018After Dinner Drink Limited Edition Lithograph by ToddPop artist Todd Goldman is known all across the globe for his whip-smart and wickedly funny puns and pictures! "After Dinner Drink" is a limited edition lithograph on paper, numbered and hand signed bSee Sold Price
Sold2021Asya Simon, "Secrets" Limited Edition on Canvas,"Secrets" is a limited edition giclee on canvas, numbered and hand signed by Asya Simon. Includes Letter of Authenticity. Measures approx. 19.5" x 15.5" (image). Reference #: 246528.See Sold Price
Sold2022"After Dinner Drink" Limited Edition Lithograph by Todd Goldman, Numbered and Hand Signed withPop artist Todd Goldman is known all across the globe for his whip-smart and wickedly funny puns and pictures! "After Dinner Drink" is a limited edition lithograph on paper, numbered and hand signed bSee Sold Price
Sold2023After Dinner Drink Limited Edition Lithograph by Todd Goldman, Numbered and Hand Signed withPop artist Todd Goldman is known all across the globe for his whip-smart and wickedly funny puns and pictures! "After Dinner Drink" is a limited edition lithograph on paper, numbered and hand signed bSee Sold Price
Sold2018"After Dinner Drink" Limited Edition Lithograph by ToddPop artist Todd Goldman is known all across the globe for his whip-smart and wickedly funny puns and pictures! "After Dinner Drink" is a limited edition lithograph on paper, numbered and hand signed bSee Sold Price
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Simon Cowell - Having Dinner With Marliyn Monroe-D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Simon Cowell - Having Dinner With Marliyn Monroe-D1, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Babe Ruth - Having Dinner With Marilyn Monroe- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Beyonce - Having Dinner With Marilyn Monroe- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Andy Warhol - Having Dinner With Marilyn Monroe- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Angelina Jolie - Having Dinner With Marilyn Monroe- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Amanda Holden - Having Dinner With Marilyn Monroe- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Ai Weiwei - Having Dinner With Marilyn Monroe- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Bill Clinton - Having Dinner With Marilyn Monroe- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Bill Clinton - Having Dinner With Marliyn Monroe- D1, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Ant & Dec- - Having Dinner With Marilyn Monroe- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Albert Einstein - Having Dinner With Marilyn Monroe- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Adele- Having Dinner With Marilyn Monroe- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Bill Gates - Having Dinner With Marilyn Monroe- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Barack Obama - Having Dinner With Marilyn Monroe- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Auguste Renoir- Having Dinner With Marilyn Monroe- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Arnold Schwarzenegger - Having Dinner With Marilyn Monroe- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Adrian Cheng- Having Dinner With Marilyn Monroe- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Beethoven - Having Dinner With Marilyn Monroe- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Batman - Having Dinner With Marilyn Monroe- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Alexander the Great - Having Dinner With Marilyn Monroe- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Simon Cowell - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa-D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Simon Cowell - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa-D1, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500