Lithograph Libre Esthetique By Combaz Das Moderne Plakat 1897 Original StoneSEUYCO4.5(43)$160Feb 11, 2026
Charles Leandre, Villette, Maurice Neumont and other artists : Paris 1947 - Association francaiseNCAG4.5(40)$3506 days Left
Drawing on paper Natalia Goncharova after Russian French costume sketch folkVintage Art Finder Gallery4.3(4)€400Feb 17, 2026
SoldKazys Simonis Lithuania LithuanianKazys Simonis (1887 - 1978) Fantazija1961., pop., temp., misri techn., 38,5 x 50Sign. AD: K.ÅœSee Sold Price
SoldSimonis Lithuania LithuanianKazys Simonis (1887-1978) Dekoracija su Gedimino stulpais 1922-1925, cardboard, tempera, 28x36See Sold Price
SoldJonas Mackevicius Lithuania LithuanianJonas Mackevicius (1872 - 1954) Miskas Iki 1944, drb., al, 51 x 66 Sign., AD: J MackeviciusSee Sold Price
SoldHansson Lithuania LithuanianJalmaras Hansonas (Hjalmar Hansson, 1864- po 1932) Audringa jura XIX a. pab. - XX a. pr., drb., al., 66 x 82 Sign. AK: HJ. HanssonSee Sold Price
SoldAdomas Galdikas Lithuania LithuanianAdomas Galdikas (1893-1969)PeizazasXX a . 6-7 des., kart., temp., 74 x 114Sign. AD: A. GaldikasSee Sold Price
SoldAlbert Swieykowski Lithuania LithuanianAlbertas Sveikovskis (Albert Swieykowski, 1829 - ?) Vilniaus panorama nuo Uzupio (Vilnele, Vizitieciu ir Misionieriu baznycios) XIX a. II p., fotopop., sid., brom., kartonas, autorinis ispaudas AC, 16See Sold Price
Ostra Brama Lithuania LithuanianIkonele "Ausros Vartu svc. Dievo Motina", su aptaisu ir remeliu XIX a. pab. Lietuva.Varis, stampavimas, emalis, auksavimas, audinys. Remelis - varis, stampavimas, azuras, sidabravimas. Matmenys 6,5 xSee Sold Price
SoldJuozas Tumas Vaizgantas Lithuania LithuanianNuotrauka. Ekonomines kariu bendroves fotostudijaJuozas Tumas-Vaizgantas (1869-1933) sventina studentu mediku korporacijos "Fraternitas Lituanica” veliava. 1924, Kaunas, fotopop., sid., brom., 1See Sold Price
SoldIgnacas Scedrovskis Lithuania LithuanianIgnacas Mauricijus Scedrovskis (1815 - 1870)Pyragaiciu pardavejas1839 - 1845, pop., litografija, 26,2 x 28,8Sign. AK: kliseje Gime 1815 m. Raseiniuose. Mokesi tapybos Vilniaus universitete pas J. RustSee Sold Price
SoldVytautas Ignas Lithuania LithuanianVytautas Ignas (1924-2009)Berniukas su dudeleXX a. 6 des. kart., tusas, akvarele, 76 x 51Sign. AD: IgnasSee Sold Price
SoldNijole Valadkeviciute Lithuania LithuanianNijole Valadkeviciute (1944-2020)Paukste1995, drb., al., 63 x62KP: giminaiciu patvirtinimas.See Sold Price
SoldEdward Karniej Lithuania LithuanianEdvardas Karniejus (Edward Karniej, 1890-1942)Berniuko portretas1942, pop., sangv., 39,5 x 31,5 Sign. AK: monograma 1942See Sold Price
SoldPaukstiene Lithuania LithuanianJadvyga Dobkeviciute - Paukstiene (1913-2005)Lietuves vakaroja1965, drb., al., 51 x 100Sign. Jadv. PaukstieneSee Sold Price
Stanilaw Zukowski Poland Lithuania LithuanianStanislovas Zukovskis (Stanilaw Zukowski 1911- 1982)Kermosius Lukiskiu aiksteje1938, pop., ofortas, 29 x 42, lakstas 35 x 52Sign. AD: St. Zukovski, Vilno 1938See Sold Price
SoldStasys Eidrigevicius Lithuania LithuanianStasys Eidrigevicius (g. 1949)FiguraXX a., 9 des., pop., tusas, akv., 29,5 x 22See Sold Price
SoldS. Maskiewicz Tyszkiewicz Lithuania LithuanianIstoriniai atsiminimai su E. Tiskeviciaus ekslibrisuMaskiewicz, Samuel (1580-1632) Pamietniki Samuela Maskiewicza. Poczatek swoj biora od roku 1594 w lata po sobie idace. Wydane z rekopisow BibliotekiSee Sold Price
SoldMarius Liugaila Lithuania LithuanianMarius Liugaila (1953-2013)Kristaus roze2000, linijinis eskizas raizymui ir piesinys esdinimui abiejose to paties lapo pusese, popierius, piestukas, 14 x 10See Sold Price
SoldMarius Liugaila Lithuania LithuanianMarius Liugaila (1953 - 2013)zinia2001, pop., ofort., mecotinta, 33,3 x 33,6, tir., 21/44,4Sign. AK: 21/45, zinia, AD: MARIUS LIUGAILA 2001See Sold Price
SoldNazarietis Lithuania LithuanianJezus NazarietisXIX a. pab. - XX a. pr., Lietuva,Medis, polichromija, drozyba, H: 36 cm.See Sold Price
SoldRomas Viesulas Lithuania LithuanianRomas Viesulas (1918-1986)Untitled because is not really much to title1961, pop., reljef., spalv. litograf., 49 x 34,5, (kliseje), tir. 8/20 Sign. AD: Romas Viesulas 61See Sold Price
SoldThomas Cook Lithuania LithuanianUgniagesis: menesinis ugniagesiu laikrastis. 1935 m. Nr. 1-12; 1936 m. Nr. 1-12; 1937 m., Nr. 1-12. sis triju metu komplektas buvo specialiai iristas ir iteiktas zymiam Anglijos ugniagesiu veikejui, pSee Sold Price
SoldClocks Jewish Judaica Lithuania LithuanianAlarm clock. Germany, Junghans Company. Distributor J. Rikovicius, Kedainiai. After 1935 On the back of the cap is a Gustav Becker factory sign. Brass, nickel plating, glass, height - 15.6 cm. Alarm cSee Sold Price
SoldMarius Liugaila Lithuania LithuanianMarius Liugaila (1953-2013)Siuita jurai ir kalnams1996, pop., ofortas, mecotinta, 31 x 24,5, lakstas, 39 x 29, tir. 2/50 Sign. AD: Marius Liugaila 1996See Sold Price
SoldAurelija Bulaukaite Lithuania LithuanianAurelija Bulaukaite (g. 1991)Rare and unbidden occasions when it Happened2021, drb., al., 76 x 127Sign. KP: Aurelija BulaukaiteSee Sold Price