Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON "POCHETTE SOBE" IVORY LEATHER CLUTCHLouis Vuitton "Pochette Sobe" clutch, in ivory patent leather, with gold-tone hardware, "LV" logo accent at front face, snap closure at front flap opening to lined interior with single zip pocket, scuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Koffer "Cotteville" von Louis VuittonMonogram Canvas mit messingfarbenen Beschlägen. Rechteckiger Korpus mit gerundetem Griff und dunkelbraunen Details mit Monogramm-Prägung. Helle Innenauskleidung und WäSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Reisetasche "Sac Chasse" von Louis Vuittonaus den 1990er Jahren Monogram-Canvas sowie helles Leder mit gelben Nähten. Rechteckiger, faltbarer Korpus mit Schnallenverschlüssen sowie einmal mit zusätzlichem Rei&See Sold Price
Sold2022Ring-Agenda von Louis VuittonMonogram-Canvas-Muster und braunes Taiga-Leder. Rechteckige Mappe, innen mit Ringeinsatz für A4-Blätter sowie zwei Einsteckfächern. Herstellerzeichen. Datecode MIO855.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Kleidertasche von Louis Vuittonaus den 1990er Jahren Monogram-Canvas und helles Leder mit gelben Nähten. Rechteckiger, auffaltbarer Korpus mit Reißverschluss und großer, flacher AußentascSee Sold Price
Sold2019Paar Sneaker von Louis VuittonPaar Sneaker von Louis Vuitton Weißes Leder und sog. Multicolor Monogram Canves Muster. Herstellerzeichen. Gebrauchsspuren. Schuhgröße 9,5. /P/Provenienz: Vintage-Collection eines norddSee Sold Price
Sold2020Paar Slipper von Louis VuittonBeigefarbener Samt mit flächendeckendem Monogr.-Muster. Herstellerzeichen. Gebrauchsspuren. Schuhgröße 9. A pair of vintage velvet slip-on shoes by Louis Vuitton. Signs of use. Paris. Louis VuittonSee Sold Price
2019Paar Slipper von Louis VuittonBeigefarbener Samt mit flächendeckendem Monogr.-Muster. Herstellerzeichen. Gebrauchsspuren. Schuhgröße 9. Provenienz: Vintage-Collection eines norddeutschen Journalisten. A pair of vintage velvet sSee Sold Price
SoldTwo Clutches by Louis Vuitton and Nancy GonzalezTwo Clutches by Louis Vuitton and Nancy Gonzalez THE FIRST Sofia Coppola Compact Clutch in Black Suede and Leather with Gold Leather Piping. Label: Louis Vuitton Code: RC 1019 Date: 2009<See Sold Price
Sold2021Beaded Clutch and Louis Vuitton Fanny PackBeaded Clutch and Louis Vuitton Fanny Pack with a pair of Sundance leather glovesSee Sold Price
2022Louis Vuitton Pochette Chaillot Clutch Bag PurseLouis Vuitton (French). LV Monogram Pochette Chaillot clutch purse. Louis Vuitton monogram on coated canvas featuring a cross over flap with a smooth leather strap closure. Brown leather interior. ProSee Sold Price
2021Louis Vuitton Vintage Epi Pochette Sellier DragonneLouis Vuitton Vintage Black Epi Leather Pochette Sellier Dragonne - This vintage Pochette Sellier Dragonne clutch from Louis Vuitton's 1987 Collection is crafted of black epi leather with a leather wrSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton vintage red epi leather purseA red envelope clutch marked Louis Vuitton. L. 10 1/2 inches, W. 7 inches. Consignor purchased at Louis Vuitton store in 1980's in Florida. No receipt available. Comes with dust cover.See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Porte-Tresor Etui Papier Clutch WalletLouis Vuitton Porte-Tresor Etui Papier Clutch Wallet Louis Vuitton Porte-Trésor Étui Papier WalletVintage from the 2001 CollectionRed Epi Leather&bullGold-Tone HardwareLeather Lining & Dual InteriorSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Marly Dragonne Monogram ClutchMarly Dragonne leather clutch by Louis Vuitton. Measures approx 10" L x 6" H x 2" D. The exterior along with the gold hardware both show some wear, which is consistent with use. Interior jSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Pochette FlorentineMonogram clutch by Louis Vuitton. Exterior is in great condition. The interior shows signs of use. It measures approx 5.75" x 3.5". **While we believe all of these handbags and accessories arSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Clutch MinaudiereLouis Vuitton Clutch Minaudiere In Monogram Satin With Gold Tone Hardware. Overall Very Clean; See Photos For One Spot To Exterior. Clean Gold Leather Interior. Approximately 3 3/4 X 6 3/4 X 2 InchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Clutch Jacquard Soft Quilted Monogram Altair Black Clutch A961SKU A961 0422 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic LOUIS VUITTON Jacquard Quilted Monogram Altair Black Clutch RATING: A/B...Very Good, well maintained, shows minor signs of wear MATERIAL: cotton jacquard canvas,See Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON Clutch Vernis Sunset Boulevard Chain Shoulder Crossbody Bag A855SKU A855 1021 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic Louis Vuitton Sunset Boulevard Vernis w/ add chain to wear as crossbody RATING: A/B..very good, well maintained, shows minor signs of wear MATERIAL: monogram VerSee Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON CLUTCH BOX BAG MONOGRAM CANVASLOUIS VUITTON CLUTCH BOX BAG MONOGRAM CANVAS BROWN COMPACT YET ROOMY The Clutch Box bag in Monogram Eclipse canvas with black-leather trim and Silver-color buckles. Clutch Box bag has inside flat itsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton ClutchVintage Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Leather Pochette Dame Clutch in Original Box. Label on interior. Flap closure that opens to a storage area with flap pockets. Measures 7-5/8" x 11-1/2" x 2-1/4". BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Clutch Paris FranceIncludes a Louis Vuitton clutch with original box, dust jacket, and booklet. Appears to be in pristine condition.Provenance: From a private collection in Lehigh ValleySee Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton. Clutch. Inventeur and Walletincludes Louis Vuitton Inventeur -- Tiaga leather . Overall unused condition - except for scratch to name plate. Also included in lot is brown leather wallet - M61734 PF Sarah. monogramed WSF. In origSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Louis Vuitton clutch handbagVintage Louis Vuitton clutch handbag. Great quality and detail. Beautiful colors. Please see photos for condition. 7 by 5 inchesSee Sold Price
3 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Clutch Bag Zipped Pouch GM White Gray Monogram M68310 Handbag Canvas RA1199 LOUIS$10
379 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Clutch Bag Damier Ebene Saint-Louis N51993 Louis Vuitton Brown Second LV$5
May 31Mynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Clutch Bag Damier Saint Canvas Brown Men's N51993 w0147g$5
3 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Pochette Pratt Second Bag M62092 Epi Leather Silver Series Black$1
4 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Pochette Discovery Second Bag M62903 Monogram Shadow Black Clutch Pouch$5
2 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Pochette Dauphine Second Bag M69184 Monogram Reverse Leather Brown Gold$1
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Pochette Jules GM Camouflage Second Bag N63292 Damier Cobalt Canvas$5