Sonja Clark
Similar Upcoming Sales
Yves Klein French 1928 – 1962 Monochrome Blue Pigment on Paper In the Style Of6 days Left22-William Morris, Plant dark Blue, Chair By Renata Fernandez Spray paint, acrylic, coloured pencilFeb 15, 202622-William Morris, Light Blue Monstera and Bench By Renata Fernandez Spray paint, acrylic, colouredFeb 15, 2026Orlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Orlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftFramed Antoni Clave "Untitled" Mixtodia print 1989 Signed 10/ 997 days LeftPaul Guiramand, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftOrhon Mubin, Gouache on Paper, Turkish (1924 - 1981)6 days LeftPierre Alechinsky, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftLithograph - Abraham Rattner - Composition with old shoes7 days LeftLithograph - Jacques Villon - Composition (Ginestet/ Pouillon 65-72) - Huit lithographiesFeb 11, 2026Orlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Orlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftFernand Léger, Composition (Saphire 24-38), Les Illuminations, Limited Edition LithographJun 30, 2025Georges Braque, Composition (Vallier 153), Le Tir à l'arc mis en lumière par GeorgesJul 16, 2025Orlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days Left