Sold2022Thomas Bryant 2020-21 Donruss Optic Blue Velocity Laser Parallel WizardsThomas Bryant 2020-21 Donruss Optic Blue Velocity Laser Parallel WizardsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kevin Durant 2020 Optic Blue Velocity Prizm Refractor Nets Basketball CardKevin Durant 2020 Optic Blue Velocity Prizm Refractor Nets Basketball CardSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Porter Jr. 2020-21 Panini Donruss Optic Blue Velocity Prizm #75 NuggetsMichael Porter Jr. 2020-21 Panini Donruss Optic Blue Velocity Prizm #75 NuggetsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kevin Durant 2020 Panini Optic Blue Velocity Prizm Refractor Nets SpKevin Durant 2020 Panini Optic Blue Velocity Prizm Refractor Nets SpSee Sold Price
Sold20222020-21 DONRUSS OPTIC JA MORANT GEM MINT 102020-21 DONRUSS OPTIC JA MORANT BLUE VELOCITY PRIZM GEM MINT 10 PAASSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rui Hachimura Blue Velocity Prizm 2020-21 Optic Basketball #67 Wizards SpRui Hachimura Blue Velocity Prizm 2020-21 Optic Basketball #67 Wizards SpSee Sold Price
Sold2015SUBSTANTIAL BLUE SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND 18K GOLD NECKLACEOval sapphire cabochon, 21.2 cts. (17.44 x 13.92 x 8.45 mm.), framed by 24 RBC diamonds, .58 ct. TW Weights inscribed. 17". 95.2 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2020A Large Chinese Blue and White Porcelain JardiniA Large Chinese Blue and White Porcelain Jardinière, Qing Dynasty, 19th century 21-1/2 x 24 inches (54.6 x 61.0 cm) HID03101062020 © 2020 Heritage Auctions | All Rights ReservedSee Sold Price
Sold2022FRANK WESTON BENSON AMERICAN 1862-1951Ducks in Flight, watercolor and gouache, 21 x 18 in (53.3 x 45 cm), framed 28 1/2 x 24 1/2 in (71 x 62.2 cm), signed lower right, PROVENANCE: Private collection Brooklyn, NYSee Sold Price
Sold2015Italian Rush Seat Side ChairsSet of ten Italian side chairs, gilt and blue paint with carved and decorated back splats, old rush seats, 45" h x 21" w x 17 1/2" d. Provenance: from the Santa Barbara, California and Madison, ConnecSee Sold Price
Sold202412 - 2020 - 21 Panini Mosaic Basketball Cello Packs12 - packs per box, 15 - cards per pack + original box, tornSee Sold Price
Sold20245 - 2020 - 21 Upper Deck SP Hockey Unopened Blaster Boxes8 - Packs per box, 5 - Cards per packSee Sold Price
Sold20245 - 2020 - 21 Topps 582 Montgomery Club Complete Sets1961 Dice game style 20 - cards, 1968 Action Sticker style 20 - cards, 1969 Poster style 20 - cards with auto, 2 - Lost Design sets with 2 - autosSee Sold Price
Sold2022Maurice de Vlaminck (French, 1876-1958) The RiverMaurice de Vlaminck (French, 1876-1958) The River Signed bottom right, watercolor and gouache on paper. (18 x 21 in. (45.7 x 53.3cm)) Provenance Collection of Attorney General FrancisSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pedestal Covered Parfait By SteubenPedestal Covered Parfait By Steuben, 7.25" x 3.75", Celeste Blue Optic Rib Art Glass With Figural Pear Finial, White Opal Trim And Applied Prunts, Vaseline Spoon With Applied Pear On Handle, Very RareSee Sold Price
2024Dale Chihuly Original Large 45" Azure Blue Ikebana Vase with Sunflower Hand Blown Glass SculptureArtist: Dale Chihuly Title: Azure Blue Ikebana with Sunflower Medium: Hand Blown Glass Size: Vase measure 18” x 25”, with flower the entire piece measures 45 1/2" tall Year: 2002 DocumentaSee Sold Price
2023Dale Chihuly Original Large 45†Azure Blue Ikebana Vase with Sunflower Hand Blown Glass SculptureArtist: Dale Chihuly Title: Azure Blue Ikebana with Sunflower Medium: Hand Blown Glass Size: Vase measure 18” x 25”, with flower the entire piece measures 45 1/2" tall Year: 2002 DocumentaSee Sold Price
2021Rolex Submariner Blue Ceramic 116619 Smurf 18K GoldNow Discontinued - Investment Piece - by Rolex: - Rolex Submariner - Blue Ceramic 116619 Smurf 18K Gold - 41mm, Blue Ceramic 116619 "Smurf" in 18K solid white gold with:- Blue dial, 2020 Edition, new,See Sold Price
Sold2022A Pair Chinese Famille Rose Flowers and Birds Pocelain VasesA Pair Chinese Famille Rose Flowers and Birds Pocelain Vases, Qing Dynasty with Qianlong Mark, Size: 45.9*21.8cm each.See Sold Price
Sold2024FRENCH LOUIS XVI STYLE MARBLE-TOP MAHOGANY COMMODEFrench Louis XVI style marble-top mahogany commode, late 19th c., three drawers, turned and fluted columns, on tapering legs, separation at side panels, approx 32.25"h, 45"w, 21.5"d Start Price: $600.See Sold Price
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.4pc DREXEL Kipp Stewart American Modern Walnut Bedroom Set. Clean Lines. Tall and Low Dressers. Nigh$450(1 bid)