Sold2021Vintage SST De Laval Milker Advertising SignVintage single sided tin De Laval Milker advertising sign. Sign is in nice condition with some wear from use and age. Displays well with nice colors. Measures approximately 16" across by 12" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Masonite DeLaval Milker SignSome Wear and Aging, N0. S 1096-W-44, Made In USA, 12" x 16"See Sold Price
Sold2024Two Antique SignsTwo antique signs. Tin "We Use The De Laval Milker" sign with hole in center. 15.75"w x 12"h. Tin San Felice "Enjoy A Fresh Cigar" sign. 14.75"w x 2.75"h. See photos. From the North Syracuse, NY EstatSee Sold Price
Sold2023De Laval Milker Metal Sign (TAC)rate 8.75, 15" x 15", single sided metal sign, nice color and shine, shows some minor wear, TAC #046733See Sold Price
Sold2023De Laval Milker Rack SignDe Laval Milker Rack Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 5 x 14 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2024DeLaval Milker Embossed Tin SignIn-house shipping available. Dimensions: 12 x 16See Sold Price
Sold2024DeLaval Cream Separators sign29"x41" SST DeLaval Cream Separators sign with DeLaval frame - Good * * WILL NOT SHIPSee Sold Price
Sold2024DE LAVAL SST SIGNGOOD CLEAN CONDITION. WITH A FEW VERY MINOR DINGS AND SCUFFS. MADE IN USA. 16X12See Sold Price
Sold2024DE LAVAL EMBOSSED SST SIGNSHOWS SOME MINOR SURFACE RUSTING.16X12. A LITTLE ROUGH AROUND EDGES, WITH SEVERAL SMALL HOLES.See Sold Price
Sold2024We Use De Laval Metal Signrated 8.9, 15"x15", the SST diecut sign has excellent color and shine, minor crease, marked A.A.W.See Sold Price
Sold2024We Use De Laval Metal Signrated 9, 12"x16", SST sign has excellent color and shine, light wear, marked A.A.W.See Sold Price
Oct 18Dan Morphy AuctionsDE LAVAL CREAM SEPERATOR TIN LITHOGRAPHED W/ AGRICULTURAL RELATED GRAPHICS$750
242 Lots AwayAtlee Raber AuctionsWINCHESTER SST NEWER SIGN AND 6 EMPTY CENTER FIRE CARTRIDGE BOXES W/ WINCHESTER FILE$10