Sold2021St. Louis Blues/Warner Bros. Signed LithoserigraphA St. Louis Blues hockey themed Looney Tunes lithoserigraph entitled "Devil of a Save", by animators Tom and Charles McKimson. It depicts the Tasmanian Devil wearing goalie gear and effortlessly blockSee Sold Price
Sold2024St. Louis Blues/Warner Bros. Signed LithoserigraphA SIGNED St. Louis Blues hockey themed Looney Tunes lithoserigraph entitled "Devil of a Save", created and signed animators Tom and Charles McKimson . It depicts the Tasmanian Devil wearing goalie geaSee Sold Price
Sold2023St. Louis Blues/Warner Bros. Signed LithoserigraphA SIGNED St. Louis Blues hockey themed Looney Tunes lithoserigraph entitled "Devil of a Save", created and signed animators Tom and Charles McKimson . It depicts the Tasmanian Devil wearing goalie geaSee Sold Price
Sold2022St. Louis Blues/Warner Bros. Signed LithoserigraphA SIGNED St. Louis Blues hockey themed Looney Tunes lithoserigraph entitled "Devil of a Save", created and signed animators Tom and Charles McKimson. It depicts the Tasmanian Devil wearing goalie gearSee Sold Price
Sold2024Colorado Avalanche Warner Bros NHL Hockey Taz Devil Lithograph signed by Tom and Charles McKimsonColorado Avalanche Warner Bros NHL Hockey Taz Devil Lithograph signed by Tom McKimson and Charles McKimson. This Warner Bros. NHL Hockey Taz Devil Lithograph celebrates the St. Louis Blues in a uniqueSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wayne Gretzky Autographed St. Louis Blues Jerseyw/ COA & In Wooden Shadow Box Glass Front Display Case 33"x43". Jersey, Signature, and Display Case in good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Wayne Gretzky Signed & Framed St. Louis Blues Jersey Upper Deck Witnessed COAWith Upper Deck COA - Upper Deck witnessed, blue and white jersey, with Upper Deck official box, frame measures 41 1/2 x 42in.See Sold Price
Sold20232019 St. Louis Blues Team Signed Stanley Cup Champions Photo2019 St. Louis Blues Team Signed Stanley Cup Champions PhotoSee Sold Price
Sold2024BRETT HULL SIGNED ST LOUIS BLUES JERSEY (BECKETT COA)Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2020St. Louis Blues '58 Lb 3 Sh King Cole Kitt & EllaSt. Louis Blues '58 Lb 3 Sh King Cole Kitt & Ella Fitzgerald! Jazz! Reserve: $247.99 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $22.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. International: Foreign shipping rateSee Sold Price
Sold20242019 St. Louis Blues NHL Stanley Cup Ring2019 St. Louis Blues NHL Stanley Cup Ring The 2019 St. Louis Blues NHL Stanley Cup Ring - (Reilly). Decorated With Inset Stones On Gold Gilt Base, This Championship Ring Commemorates The St. Louis BlSee Sold Price
Sold2020BRETT HULL SIGNED ST. LOUIS BLUES CUSTOM JERSEY WITHBRETT HULL SIGNED ST. LOUIS BLUES CUSTOM JERSEY WITH COASee Sold Price
Sold20242019 St. Louis Blues NHL Stanley Cup Ring - Reilly EditionThe 2019 St. Louis Blues NHL Stanley Cup Ring. Decorated With Inset Stones On Gold Gilt Base, This Championship Ring Commemorates The St. Louis Blues NHL Stanley Cup Run. The Western Conference champSee Sold Price
Sold20222019 St. Louis Blues NHL Stanley Cup Ring - ReillyThe 2019 St. Louis Blues NHL Stanley Cup Ring - (Reilly). Decorated With Inset Stones On Gold Gilt Base, This Championship Ring Commemorates The St. Louis Blues NHL Stanley Cup Run. The Western ConfSee Sold Price
Sold2023St. Louis Blues Brett Hull Signed Pro Set CardsSt. Louis Blues Brett Hull Signed Pro Set Cards Sheet of (10) uncut cards all having a signature, matted under glass in an open back metallic frame; together with (3) Philadelphia Flyers Roenick signeSee Sold Price
Sold2021St. Louis Blues Movie Lobby Card Set 1958 Will HandyOriginal Paramount full set lobby cards for the Allen Reisner musical biography St. Louis Blues, 1958. This film is the biography of blues composer Will Handy. Set of eight. Stars include: Eartha KittSee Sold Price
Sold2015St. Louis Blues Movie Poster & Card22" t x 28" w poster advertising Nat King Cole, Bertha Kitt, Pearl Bailey, Cab Calloway, Ella Fitzgerald, by Paramount, 1958. Sold with movie lobby card 11" t x 13.75" w featuring Paramount's St. LouiSee Sold Price
Sold2021MADAME ALEXANDER "ST. LOUIS BLUES"MADAME ALEXANDER "ST. LOUIS BLUES". 10" Cissette in beautiful evening dress, exclusively for the MADC St Louis Convention 2010, St Louis Blues Banquet limited edition 143/280. Mint in Box with COE.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 26 2015-20 St. Louis Blues Rookie CardsIncluding Robert Thomas, Robby Fabbri, Jordan Kyrou, and more.See Sold Price
Sold2022ST. LOUIS BLUES HOCKEY CLUB 1967-2002, NOTE BY NOTEST. LOUIS BLUES HOCKEY CLUB 1967-2002, NOTE BY NOTEBy Jim Woodcock, 2002. Blue with navy spine covering, with original dust jacket and original hard bound sleeve centering the hand-stitched blue note.See Sold Price
Sold20221984 WINNIPEG JETS VS ST-LOUIS BLUES PROGRAM MARCH 30TH1984 WINNIPEG JETS VS ST-LOUIS BLUES PROGRAM MARCH 30TH Condition: VG SHIPPING FEE CANADA 4,00$ USA 6,00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same date. *AllSee Sold Price
888 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctionsbrett hull autographed signed st. louis blues logo puck in white beckett 152346$46
2 days Left3 Kings AuctionGrant Fuhr signed St. Louis Blues Hockey 8x10 Photo Framed- Beckett Witnessed$115
4 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsRyan OReilly Autographed 8x10 Photo JSA COA NHL St. Louis Blues Signed Award$135
5 days LeftPacific Global Auctionchris pronger autographed st louis blues hockey puck with HOF note$170
20 hrs LeftPacific Global Auctionbrendan shanahan signed st louis blues hockey puck with HOF note$195