Sold2021Sterling Silver Bangle Cuff Bracelets 925 & 725A lot of bracelets including: a sterling silver, 925, snake bangle, a sterling silver, 925, cuff bracelet, and 8 silver, 725, stackable bangles. The snake bracelet and the cuff bracelet are adjustableSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver 925 Bangle Cuff BraceletHandcrafted wide cuffed bangle bracelet executed in sterling silver. Smooth high mirror polished finish. Retains its patina. Easily expandable to fit various wrist sizes. Signed ~ stamped sterling. ToSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG. Modernist Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet Signed 925 ATI Mexico 6"VTG. Modernist Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet Signed 925 ATI Mexico 6" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questioSee Sold Price
Sold2024Super Rare! Tiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti Cuff Bangle Bracelet .925 Sterling SilverThis bracelet is size extra small. Winner shall receive the exact item shown here. (RR)See Sold Price
Sold2019Wide Cuff Bangle Bracelet 925 Sterling SilverThis wide cuff bangle with mark 925 Sterling silver, size: 3" x 1"w.See Sold Price
Sold2024Topaz, 18K and Silver Cuff BangleVintage Rose Cut Blue Topaz, 18 Karat Yellow Gold and Sterling Silver Hinged Cuff Bangle Bracelet. Stamped 18K, 925. Measures 6-5/8" interior circumference, plus 3/8" opening. Approx. weight: 40.80 grSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 4 Sterling Silver Bangle Cuff BraceletsGroup of bangle cuff bracelets. Includes a roped pattern sterling silver cuff bracelet; sterling silver hinged bracelet; sterling silver cuff bracelet and a Hecho Mexico 925 sterling silver lapis bangSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver 925 Cuff Bangle Bracelets 4pc LOTEstate collection lot of a total of 4 ladies bangle bracelets. Includes 1 x Carolyn Relios sterling with 14K bracelet. 1 x Mexico 925 bracelet with inlaid river design. 1 x pierced and glass accent brSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Bangle Cuff BraceletSterling silver bangle cuff bracelet. Bracelet features a smooth exterior and interior. 925 and silver stamp can be found in the bracelets interior. Bracelet measures 2.5 inches wide and weighs 9.76ozSee Sold Price
Sold2022MJ Savitt Sterling Silver 925 Cuff Bangle BraceletFeatures a solid and well crafted sterling silver 925 cuff bangle bracelet by M & J Savitt. Utterly simplistic with a reeded / fluted design. No monograms. Original weathered age patina left untouchedSee Sold Price
Sold2024American Indian Sterling Gemstone Bracelet 3p LOTEstate collection lot of a total of three (3) Native American Indian sterling silver 925 cuff bangle bracelets. Two (2) feature blue turquoise cabochons nicely center staged, one with a red coral acceSee Sold Price
Sold2018Retro Italian Sterling Silver and Acrylic Hinged CuffRetro Italian Sterling Silver and Acrylic Hinged Cuff Bangle Bracelet. Signed, stamped 925, Italian hallmark. Good vintage condition. Measures 1" W, 2-1/4" interior diameter. Approx. weight: 94.0 gramSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Signed Avanti Mexico 925 Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Hinged BraceletVintage Signed Avanti Mexico 925 Sterling Silver cuff Bangle Bracelet very sturdy and well-weighted, square shaped bangle bracelet. A vintage piece crafted in Mexico in Sterling Silver and signed by ASee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling silver bangle bracelet cuff with bezel setSterling silver bangle bracelet cuff with bezel set oval malachite cabochon in the center. Weight 23.6 grams. Hallmarked MEXICO, 925. Cabochon measured 17 mm x 12.5 mm. Will fit wrist 8". Condition exSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling 925 Jasper Bangle BraceletDesigner sterling silver 925 ladies cuff bangle bracelet by celebrated American fashion jewelry designer Judith Ripka. Embellished with carved jasper accents and sparkling citrine accents. Measures 8"See Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling Cuff Bangle BraceletDesigner sterling silver 925 ladies cuff bangle bracelet by celebrated American fashion jewelry designer Judith Ripka. Embellished with rose quartz and garnet accents. Measures 7 /78" in length x 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022American Indian Sterling Turquoise Cuff BraceletHandcrafted Native American Indian sterling silver 925 pierced cuff bangle bracelet. Graced with a blue oval turquoise cabochon that is nicely center staged. Retains its patina. Measures 6" x 3/4" atSee Sold Price
Sold2022[6] STERLING SILVER: [5] Bangle Bracelets, [1] Cuff Bracelet[6] STERLING SILVER: [5] Bangle Bracelets, [1] Cuff Bracelet. Made in England Cuff with bell and lamb 2 1/2 in. x 2 in. x 1/8 in.; Mexico 925 Bangle Twisted 2 1/2 in. diameter x 1/8 in. ; Danecraft StSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet approx. 2 1/2 inches inside measurement x 1 1/4 inches wide, exterior stamped 925 T & CO 1837, stamped inside 2001 TIFFANY & CO 925, gross weight appSee Sold Price
Sold2024Silver Hinged Bangles, Hinged Cuff Bracelet2 sterling silver CZ hinged bangles marked SW 925 CZ CHINA and 2 sterling silver peridot hinged bangles KN 925 CHINA marked.Cultured pearl hinged cuff bracelet, marked 925 CHINA. 78.34 grams total weiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Native American Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelets 2pcEstate lot of two (2) Native American Indian handcrafted sterling silver 925 and gemstone wide bangle cuff bracelets. One (1) features an oval Landscape Picture Jasper oval cabochon nicely center stagSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Leaf Cuff Bangle Bracelet Olive Leaf Motif Hallmarked " Tiffany & Co 925 " 2.25" W 2" L 32.5 Grams Total in Overall Good Condition Please look at Photos Closely Out of aSee Sold Price
Sold2017David Yurman Sterling Silver and 18 Karat Yellow GoldDavid Yurman Sterling Silver and 18 Karat Yellow Gold Wide Cuff Bangle Bracelet. Signed D.Y 925 750. Very good condition. Measures 7" L with opening, 1-3/4" W. Approx. weight: 78.9 grams. Shipping $32See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co 1837 Sterling Silver Cuff BangleMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet will fit up to 7" wrist and is 12mm wide. MARKED: Tiffany & Co 925 1997, bracelet is engraved "Junnie Leung". WEIGHT: 42 grams.Comes wSee Sold Price
3 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyAsian / Himalayan Sterling Silver Rattle Bangle cuff Bracelet impressed designs$60
May 13Donny Malone Auctions7 Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets - Nice Varity - average size 2 1/2 in.; 80.9 grams$10